Sheffield and District Squash League    
Toggle Blocks .:: Home :: My Account ::.
Main Menu


Printer Friendly
2012-13
Division 1 Fulwood 1
Division 2 Hallamshire 2
Division 3 Hallamshire 4
Division 4 Doncaster Dome
Ladies Division 1 Hallamshire 1
Veteran's Division 1 Barnsley
Veteran's Division 2 Hallamshire
Peter Kramer Cup A Hallamshire 1
Cup B Hallamshire 2
Cup C Brampton Manor 2
Cup D Doncaster Dome
Veteran's Cup Brampton Manor
2011-12
Division 1 Fulwood 1
Division 2 Barnsley 3
Division 3 Fulwood 2
Division 4 Doncaster 5
Ladies Division 1 Hallamshire 2
Veteran's Division 1 Barnsley
Veteran's Division 2 Phoenix
Peter Kramer Cup A Fulwood 1
Cup B Fulwood 2
Ladies Cup Doncaster
Veteran's Cup Doncaster 1
2010-11
Division 1 Abbeydale 1
Division 2 Barnsley 2
Division 3 Hallamshire 4
Division 4 Brampton Manor 2
Ladies Division 1 Phoenix
Veteran's Division 1 Worksop
Veteran's Division 2 Doncaster
Peter Kramer Cup A Doncaster 1
Cup B Doncaster 4
Ladies Cup Barnsley
Veteran's Cup Hallamshire
2009-10
Division 1 Fulwood 1
Division 2 Abbeydale 1
Division 3 Abbeydale 3
Division 4 Phoenix 2
Ladies Division 1 Hallamshire 1
Veteran's Division 1 Hallamshire
Veteran's Division 2 Brampton Manor
Peter Kramer Cup A Hallamshire 1
Cup B Abbeydale 3
Ladies Cup Doncaster
Veteran's Cup Hallamshire
2008-09
Division 1 Hallamshire 1
Division 2 Worksop 1
Division 3 Hallamshire 4
Division 4 Doncaster 4
Ladies Division 1 Phoenix
Veteran's Division 1 Hallamshire
Veteran's Division 2 Phoenix
Peter Kramer Cup Doncaster 1
Cup B Fulwood 3
Cup Ladies Barnsley
Veteran's Cup Hallamshire
2007-08
Division 1 Doncaster 1
Division 2 Birley 1
Division 3 Doncaster 3
Division 4 Maltings
Ladies Division 1 Doncaster
Veteran's Division 1 Hallamshire
Veteran's Division 2 Doncaster
Peter Kramer Cup Barnsley 1
Cup B Hallamshire 4
Cup Ladies Barnsley
Veteran's Cup Barnsley 1
2006-07
Division 1 Barnsley 1
Division 2 Worksop 1
Division 3 Fulwood 2
Division 4 Doncaster 3
Ladies Division 1 Hallamshire
Veteran's Division 1 Hallamshire
Veteran's Division 2 Adwick
Peter Kramer Cup Hallamshire 1
Cup B Doncaster 3
Cup Ladies Hallamshire
Veteran's Cup Barnsley 1
2005-06
Division 1 Doncaster 1
Division 2 Barnsley 2
Division 3 Barnsley 5
Division 4 Fulwood 2
Ladies Division 1 Abbeydale
Veteran's Division 1 Barnsley 1
2004-05
Division 1 Burntwood
Division 2 Worksop Crt
Division 3 Phoenix
Division 4 Abbeydale
Division 5 Adwick
Ladies Division 1 Maltings
Veteran's Division 1 Barnsley
2003-04
Division 1 Burntwood
Division 2 Birley
Division 3 Phoenix
Division 4 Barnsley
Division 5 Doncaster
Ladies Division 1 Barnsley
Veteran's Division 1 Hallamshire
Veteran's Division 2 Phoenix
2002-03
Division 1 Burntwood
Division 2 Fulwood
Division 3 StJames
Division 4 Barnsley
Division 5 Phoenix
Division 6 Doncaster
Ladies Division 1 Barnsley
Veteran's Division 1 Barnsley
Veteran's Division 2 Brampton
2001-02
Division 1 Fulwood
Division 2 Birley
Division 3 Abbeydale
Division 4 Birley
Division 5 Barnsley
Division 6 BarnsleyMet
Ladies Division 1 Barnsley
Veteran's Division 1 Barnsley
Veteran's Division 2 Phoenix
2000-01
Division 1 Fulwood
Division 2 Doncaster
Division 3 Doncaster
Division 4 Maltings
Division 5 Hallamshire
Division 6 Phoenix
Ladies Division 1 Barnsley
Veteran's Division 1 Barnsley
Veteran's Division 2 Birley
Veteran's Team Barnsley
1999-00
Division 1 Fulwood
Division 2 Doncaster
Division 3 Adwick
Division 4 Worksop
Division 5 Herringthorpe
Division 6 Birley
Ladies Division 1 Brampton
Ladies Division 2 Maltings
Veteran's Division 1 Barnsley
Veteran's Division 2 StJames
Veteran's Team Doncaster
1998-99
Division 1 Fulwood
Division 2 Brampton
Division 3 Doncster
Division 4 Fulwood
Division 5 Barnsley
Division 6 Adwick
Ladies Division 1 Brampton
Ladies Division 2 Herringthorpe
Veteran's Division 1 Barnsley
Veteran's Division 2 Adwick
Veteran's Team Barnsley
1997-98
Division 1 Fulwood
Division 2 Barnsley
Division 3 Hallamshire
Division 4 Doncaster
Division 5 Jubilee
Ladies Division 1 Brampton
Ladies Division 2 Pinegrove
Veteran's Division 1 Doncaster
Veteran's Division 2 Birley
Veteran's Team Doncaster
1996-97
Division 1 Fulwood
Division 2 Burntwood
Division 3 Barnsley
Division 4 Maltings
Division 5 Herringthorpe
Ladies Division 1 Hallamshire
Ladies Division 2 Herringthorpe
Veteran's Division 1 Hallamshire
Veteran's Division 2 St. James
Veteran's Team Doncaster
1995-96
Division 1 Doncaster 1
Division 2 Birley 2
Division 3a Stocksbridge 1
Division 3b Worksop Cricket 1
Division 4a Pinegrove 1
Division 4b Hallamshire 5
Division 5 Pinegrove 3
Ladies Division 1 Hallamshire
Ladies Division 2 Brampton Manor
Veteran's Division 1 Hallamshire
Veteran's Division 2 Birley 1
Veteran's Team Hallamshire
1994-95
Division 1 Hallamshire 1
Division 2 Doncaster 1
Division 3a Hallamshire 4
Division 3b Burntwood 2
Division 4a Barnsley 4
Division 4b Birley 6
Division 5a Pinegrove 2
Division 5b Fulwood 3
Ladies Division 1 Hallamshire 1
Ladies Division 2 Birley
Ladies Division 3 Doncaster 2
Veteran's Division 1 Hallamshire
Veteran's Division 2 Brampton Manor
Veteran's Team Hallamshire
1993-94
Division 1 Abbeydale 1
Division 2 Burntwood 1
Division 3a Doncaster 2
Division 3b Abbeydale 2
Division 4a Brampton Manor 3
Division 4b Pinegrove 1
Division 5a Maltings 3
Division 5b Barnsley 4
Ladies Division 1 Maltings
Ladies Division 2 Barnsley 1
Ladies Division 3 Burntwood 2
Veteran's Division 1 Abbeydale 1
Veteran's Division 2 Abbeydale 2
Veteran's Team Hallamshire
1992-93
Division 1 Abbeydale 1
Division 2 Phoenix 1
Division 3a Phoenix 2
Division 3b Stocksbridge 1
Division 4a Birley 6
Division 4b Dronfield 1
Division 5a Doncaster 3
Division 5b Brampton Manor 3
Ladies Division 1 Maltings
Ladies Division 2 Hallamshire 2
Ladies Division 3 Hallamshire 3
Veteran's Division 1 Doncaster
Veteran's Division 2 Hallamshire
Veteran's Team ???
1991-92
Division 1 Abbeydale 1
Division 2 Hallamshire 2
Division 3a Abbeydale 2
Division 3b Fulwood 2
Division 4a Phoenix 2
Division 4b Doncaster 3
Division 5a Pinegrove 2
Division 5b Dorothy Hyman 2
Ladies Division 1 Maltings
Ladies Division 2 Burntwood 2
Ladies Division 3 Abbeydale 2
Veteran's Division 1 Doncaster
Veteran's Division 2 Barnsley
1990-91
Division 1 Queens Tower
Division 2 Worksop Cricket
Division 3a Herringthorpe
Division 3b Birley
Division 4a Burntwood
Division 4b Maltings
Division 5a Brampton Manor
Division 5b Burntwood
Ladies Division 1 Worksop Sports
Ladies Division 2 Herringthorpe
Ladies Division 3 Burntwood
Ladies Division 4 St. James
Veteran's Division 1 Birley 1
Veteran's Division 2 Doncaster
1989-90
Division 1 Fulwood 1
Division 2 Burntwood
Division 3a Pinegrove 1
Division 3b Stocksbridge 1
Division 4a Barnsley 3
Division 4b Birley 4
Division 5a University Students
Division 5b Burntwood 2
Division 5c Worksop Cricket 2
Ladies Division 1 Worksop Sports
Ladies Division 2 Pinegrove 2
Ladies Division 3 Dorothy Hyman
Ladies Division 4 Herringthorpe 2
Veteran's Division 1 Birley 1
Veteran's Division 2 Herringthorpe
1988-89
Division 1 Queens Tower 1
Division 2 Maltings
Division 3a Herringthorpe 1
Division 3b Burntwood
Division 4a Swinton 4
Division 4b Maltings 2
Division 5a Abbeydale 3
Division 5b Birley 4
Division 5c Iris
Ladies Division 1 Queens Tower 1
Ladies Division 2 Herringthorpe 1
Ladies Division 3 Queens Tower 2
Ladies Division 4 Maltings 2
Veteran's Division 1 Abbeydale
Veteran's Division 2 Worksop Cricket
1987-88
Division 1 Brooks 1
Division 2 Worksop Cricket 2
Division 3a Maltings 1
Division 3b Swinton 2
Division 4a Herringthorpe 1
Division 4b Birley 3
Division 5a Killamarsh 2
Division 5b Swinton 5
Division 5c Swinton 6
Ladies Division 1 Swinton 1
Ladies Division 2 Maltings 1
Ladies Division 3 Rotherham 2
Ladies Division 4 Hatfield
Veteran's Division 1 Chesterfield
Veteran's Division 2 Birley
1986-87
Division 1 Hallamshire 1
Division 2 Queens Tower 2
Division 3a Stocksbridge 1
Division 3b Brooks 2
Division 4a Pinegrove 2
Division 4b Maltings 1
Division 5a Birley 3
Division 5b Dronfield 2
Division 5c Middlecroft
Ladies Division 1 Worksop Sports
Ladies Division 2 Pinegrove 1
Ladies Division 3 Maltings 1
Ladies Division 4 Doncaster 1
Veteran's Division 1 Hallamshire
Veteran's Division 2 Worksop Cricket
1985-86
Division 1 Hallamshire 1
Division 2 Barnsley Harlequins 1
Division 3a Queens Tower 2
Division 3b Queens Tower 3
Division 4a Killamarsh 1
Division 4b Barnsley Harlequins 2
Division 5a Maltings
Division 5b Barnsley Harlequins 3
Division 5c Queens Tower 5
Ladies Division 1 Worksop Sports
Ladies Division 2 Barnsley 2
Ladies Division 3a Pinegrove 1
Ladies Division 3b Rotherham 2
Veteran's Division 1 Hallamshire
1983-84
Division 1 Barnsley 1
Division 2 Queens Tower 1
Division 3a Birley 1
Division 3b Swinton 1
Division 4a Brooks
Division 4b Conisborough
Division 5a Hallamshire 5
Division 5b Burntwood 3
Ladies Division 1 Burntwood 1
Ladies Division 2 Worksop Cricket
Ladies Division 3 Barnsley 2



Built by Dark Peak Digital

The logos and trademarks used on this site are the property of their respective owners
The Sheffield and District Squash League is not responsible for comments posted by our users, as they are the property of the poster.

Interactive software released under GNU GPL, Code Credits, Privacy Policy