Sheffield and District Squash League    
Toggle Blocks .:: Home :: My Account ::.
Main Menu




Sheffield's Racket Sports Shop

Club Rackets

Division Open 1


TeamPWLFA+-P
Woodfield 1761722824096
Princes 1761564624080
Abbeydale 1844596016075
Hallamshire 1844596016075
Fulwood 1734615212073
Hallamshire 272545598053
Fulwood 272540658048
Doncaster 172539618047


Division Open 2


TeamPWLFA+-P
Barnsley 212669981240123
Abbeydale 210739262280120
Woodfield 27707915280107
Fulwood 39637856240102
Hallamshire 48627644240100
Barnsley 310558076200100
Hallamshire 382646788054
Barnsley 471621774025
Abbeydale 3909181000018


Division Open 3


TeamPWLFA+-P
Woodfield 3119211844360154
Woodfield 49819637320128
Woodfield 5954786220098
Fulwood 4853635920083
Phoenix 1835486712060
Hallamshire 5734475712059
Fulwood 5734435712055
Doncaster 251424474028
Abbeydale 410010241110024


Division Open 4


TeamPWLFA+-P
Woodfield 89819134320123
Phoenix 210649157240115
Princes 28718625280114
Woodfield 68628444240108
Woodfield 7945558216071
Stocksbridge 11046508716066
Sheffield Medics92746828054
Hallamshire 682644748052
Hallamshire 770716780016


Division Ladies


TeamPWLFA+-P
Hallamshire Ladies 143129139038
Hallamshire Ladies 243121219030
Princes Ladies42223206029
Fulwood Ladies42220236026
Sheffield Medics Ladies40411270011


Division Vets


TeamPWLFA+-P
Woodfield Vets2202288030
Barnsley Vets2202068028
Phoenix Vets202820008
Hallamshire Vets202622006


Division Racketball


TeamPWLFA+-P
Hallamshire RB 2770581621079
Fulwood RB 1651471615062
Hallamshire RB 3642422012054
Princes RB73436369045
Abbeydale RB41310323013
Fulwood RB 270711610011
Phoenix RB303427004


Printer Friendly

Printer Friendly




Built by Dark Peak Digital

The logos and trademarks used on this site are the property of their respective owners
The Sheffield and District Squash League is not responsible for comments posted by our users, as they are the property of the poster.

Interactive software released under GNU GPL, Code Credits, Privacy Policy