Sheffield and District Squash League    
Toggle Blocks .:: Home :: My Account ::.
Main Menu




Sheffield's Racket Sports Shop

Club Rackets

Division Open 1


TeamPWLFA+-P
Woodfield 1141311494752-16185
Fulwood 1148612598320157
Princes 1149599103360135
Hallamshire 1146897112240121
Abbeydale 1145910110920-2119
Fulwood 2145981126200101
Doncaster 114771059628-4687
Hallamshire 2143117013612-1171


Division Open 2


TeamPWLFA+-P
Woodfield 21616017858640242
Abbeydale 216115148102440192
Hallamshire 41610614497400184
Fulwood 31610614198400181
Barnsley 21697129113360165
Barnsley 31679121124280149
Hallamshire 31551094129200114
Abbeydale 315114441534048
Barnsley 414113341594038


Division Open 3


TeamPWLFA+-P
Woodfield 41615117454600234
Woodfield 31614217751560233
Woodfield 5161151359744-4175
Fulwood 41697118118360154
Phoenix 11679101130280129
Fulwood 51679100128280128
Doncaster 2164128014416096
Hallamshire 5164128314616-495
Abbeydale 416115621624066


Division Open 4


TeamPWLFA+-P
Woodfield 81614216658560222
Princes 21614215866560214
Woodfield 61612416374480211
Phoenix 21697128102360164
Woodfield 71697119117360155
Stocksbridge 11661079146240103
Hallamshire 6164128215116098
Sheffield Medics16214741548-478
Hallamshire 716214611628069


Division Ladies


TeamPWLFA+-P
Hallamshire Ladies 1853573015072
Hallamshire Ladies 2862493918067
Princes Ladies853493715064
Fulwood Ladies844414312053
Sheffield Medics Ladies80814610-104


Division Vets


TeamPWLFA+-P
Woodfield Vets550551620075
Barnsley Vets431342312046
Hallamshire Vets51425454029
Phoenix Vets40411410-47


Division Racketball


TeamPWLFA+-P
Hallamshire RB 2121209838360134
Fulwood RB 1121029635300126
Hallamshire RB 31266745718092
Princes RB1266666518084
Fulwood RB 2123941889050
Abbeydale RB123940879049
Phoenix RB1221042876048


Printer Friendly

Printer Friendly




Built by Dark Peak Digital

The logos and trademarks used on this site are the property of their respective owners
The Sheffield and District Squash League is not responsible for comments posted by our users, as they are the property of the poster.

Interactive software released under GNU GPL, Code Credits, Privacy Policy