Sheffield and District Squash League    
Toggle Blocks .:: Home :: My Account ::.
Main Menu




Sheffield's Racket Sports Shop

Club Rackets

Division Open 1


TeamPWLFA+-P
Woodfield 144046916062
Hallamshire 1532363612048
Hallamshire 262440498048
Fulwood 142236268044
Abbeydale 142231318039
Princes 132121218029
Fulwood 231215264019
Doncaster 1303734007


Division Open 2


TeamPWLFA+-P
Woodfield 2550571020077
Barnsley 2743584616074
Abbeydale 2642494016065
Hallamshire 4532472512059
Barnsley 352340408048
Fulwood 342232258040
Hallamshire 342226358034
Barnsley 461515674019
Abbeydale 3404844008


Division Open 3


TeamPWLFA+-P
Woodfield 4651632320083
Woodfield 3541522316068
Fulwood 4642504316066
Woodfield 5431412312053
Fulwood 5431322912044
Phoenix 141330304034
Hallamshire 541327344031
Abbeydale 4606972009
Doncaster 2303633006


Division Open 4


TeamPWLFA+-P
Woodfield 6532513112063
Phoenix 252342358050
Woodfield 8431361912048
Woodfield 7431352912047
Stocksbridge 1633324912044
Princes 2330301312042
Sheffield Medics61530574034
Hallamshire 641322354026
Hallamshire 7101212002


Division Ladies


TeamPWLFA+-P
Hallamshire Ladies 132120116026
Princes Ladies32119146025
Hallamshire Ladies 22118123011
Fulwood Ladies110743010
Sheffield Medics Ladies303821008


Division Vets


TeamPWLFA+-P
Woodfield Vets1101224016
Barnsley Vets110864012
Phoenix Vets202820008
Hallamshire Vets00000000


Division Racketball


TeamPWLFA+-P
Fulwood RB 13302479033
Hallamshire RB 342224166030
Princes RB3212286028
Hallamshire RB 132119116025
Abbeydale RB2117133010
Phoenix RB10129002
Fulwood RB 2404236002
Hallamshire RB 200000000


Printer Friendly

Printer Friendly




Built by Dark Peak Digital

The logos and trademarks used on this site are the property of their respective owners
The Sheffield and District Squash League is not responsible for comments posted by our users, as they are the property of the poster.

Interactive software released under GNU GPL, Code Credits, Privacy Policy