Fulwood Sports Club | |
Address | |
Fulwood Sports Club | |
Chorley Road | |
Fulwood | |
SHEFFIELD | |
S10 3RL | |
0114 2301607 | |
admin@fulwoodsportsclub.com | |
Club Representative | |
Sam Watts | |
Date | Division | Home Team | Away Team | Result | ||
Thu 21 Sep 2017 | Division 3 | Abbeydale 4 | V | Fulwood 4 | 2-16 | |
Tue 3 Oct 2017 | Division 3 | Doncaster 2 | V | Fulwood 5 | 4-13 | |
Tue 3 Oct 2017 | Division 3 | Fulwood 4 | V | Hallamshire 5 | 12-8 | |
Thu 5 Oct 2017 | Women | Fulwood Women | V | Princes Women | 10-4 | |
Fri 6 Oct 2017 | Racketball | Fulwood RB 2 | V | Fulwood RB | 1-12 | |
Tue 10 Oct 2017 | Division 2 | Fulwood 3 | V | Hallamshire 4 | 16-5 | |
Thu 12 Oct 2017 | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 3 | V | Fulwood RB 2 | 12-0 | |
Fri 13 Oct 2017 | Division 3 | Fulwood 5 | V | Fulwood 4 | 13-9 | |
Tue 17 Oct 2017 | Division 3 | Fulwood 4 | V | Phoenix 1 | 14-6 | |
Wed 18 Oct 2017 | Division 2 | Woodfield 2 | V | Fulwood 3 | 16-1 | |
Thu 19 Oct 2017 | Division 3 | Woodfield 4 | V | Fulwood 5 | 16-0 | |
Thu 19 Oct 2017 | Racketball | Fulwood RB | V | Abbeydale RB | 12-1 | |
Thu 19 Oct 2017 | Cup Women | Fulwood Women | V | Hallamshire Women 2 | 1-12 | |
Mon 23 Oct 2017 | Division 1 | Fulwood 1 | V | Abbeydale 1 | 6-15 | |
Mon 23 Oct 2017 | Division 1 | Princes 1 | V | Fulwood 2 | 11-7 | |
Tue 24 Oct 2017 | Division 2 | Fulwood 3 | V | Barnsley 2 | 7-12 | |
Thu 26 Oct 2017 | Division 3 | Woodfield 4 | V | Fulwood 4 | 16-2 | |
Thu 26 Oct 2017 | Racketball | Fulwood RB | V | Princes RB | 9-4 | |
Fri 27 Oct 2017 | Division 3 | Fulwood 5 | V | Abbeydale 4 | 16-2 | |
Fri 27 Oct 2017 | Cup RB | Fulwood RB 2 | V | Hallamshire RB 1 | *Late card | |
Mon 30 Oct 2017 | Division 1 | Fulwood 2 | V | Woodfield 1 | 1-16 | |
Mon 30 Oct 2017 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 1 | V | Fulwood 1 | 12-6 | |
Thu 2 Nov 2017 | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 3 | V | Fulwood RB | 2-12 | |
Mon 6 Nov 2017 | Division 1 | Fulwood 1 | V | Doncaster 1 | 16-2 | |
Mon 6 Nov 2017 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 2 | V | Fulwood 2 | 7-11 | |
Tue 7 Nov 2017 | Division 3 | Fulwood 4 | V | Doncaster 2 | 13-6 | |
Fri 10 Nov 2017 | Division 3 | Fulwood 5 | V | Hallamshire 5 | 15-6 | |
Mon 13 Nov 2017 | Division 1 | Fulwood 1 | V | Hallamshire 2 | 16-5 | |
Tue 14 Nov 2017 | Division 2 | Fulwood 3 | V | Barnsley 4 | 16-0 | |
Wed 15 Nov 2017 | Racketball | Princes RB | V | Fulwood RB 2 | 12-0 | |
Fri 17 Nov 2017 | Division 3 | Fulwood 5 | V | Woodfield 5 | 4-13 | |
Sun 19 Nov 2017 | Women | Sheffield Medics Women | V | Fulwood Women | 3-9 | |
Mon 20 Nov 2017 | Division 1 | Woodfield 1 | V | Fulwood 1 | 13-6 | |
Mon 20 Nov 2017 | Division 1 | Fulwood 2 | V | Abbeydale 1 | 5-14 | |
Tue 21 Nov 2017 | Cup B | Fulwood 4 | V | Fulwood 3 | 6-13 | |
Thu 23 Nov 2017 | Women | Fulwood Women | V | Hallamshire Women 1 | 2-12 | |
Thu 23 Nov 2017 | Racketball | Fulwood RB | V | Hallamshire RB 2 | 5-11 | |
Mon 27 Nov 2017 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 1 | V | Fulwood 2 | 7-12 | |
Mon 27 Nov 2017 | Division 1 | Princes 1 | V | Fulwood 1 | 13-8 | |
Tue 28 Nov 2017 | Division 2 | Abbeydale 2 | V | Fulwood 3 | 9-14 | |
Tue 28 Nov 2017 | Division 3 | Woodfield 3 | V | Fulwood 4 | 16-2 | |
Thu 30 Nov 2017 | Racketball | Fulwood RB | V | Fulwood RB 2 | 12-0 | |
Sun 3 Dec 2017 | Division 2 | Barnsley 3 | V | Fulwood 3 | 15-5 | |
Mon 4 Dec 2017 | Division 1 | Fulwood 2 | V | Doncaster 1 | 4-15 | |
Mon 4 Dec 2017 | Women | Hallamshire Women 2 | V | Fulwood Women | 10-5 | |
Tue 5 Dec 2017 | Division 3 | Woodfield 3 | V | Fulwood 5 | 16-1 | |
Tue 5 Dec 2017 | Division 3 | Fulwood 4 | V | Woodfield 5 | 15-4 | |
Thu 7 Dec 2017 | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 2 | V | Fulwood RB 2 | 12-1 | |
Mon 11 Dec 2017 | Division 1 | Fulwood 2 | V | Fulwood 1 | 8-15 | |
Tue 12 Dec 2017 | Division 2 | Fulwood 3 | V | Abbeydale 3 | 14-3 | |
Thu 14 Dec 2017 | Division 3 | Phoenix 1 | V | Fulwood 5 | 11-6 | |
Thu 14 Dec 2017 | Cup B | Fulwood 5 | V | Phoenix 1 | 6-11 | |
Fri 15 Dec 2017 | Racketball | Fulwood RB 2 | V | Abbeydale RB | 5-11 | |
Sun 7 Jan 2018 | Division 2 | Hallamshire 3 | V | Fulwood 3 | 3-16 | |
Mon 15 Jan 2018 | Division 2 | Barnsley 2 | V | Fulwood 3 | 5-13 | |
Fri 19 Jan 2018 | Racketball | Fulwood RB 2 | V | Princes RB | 4-11 | |
Sun 21 Jan 2018 | Division 2 | Barnsley 4 | V | Fulwood 3 | 2-16 | |
Sun 21 Jan 2018 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 5 | V | Fulwood 4 | 5-13 | |
Mon 22 Jan 2018 | Division 1 | Fulwood 1 | V | Fulwood 2 | 16-6 | |
Tue 23 Jan 2018 | Division 3 | Fulwood 4 | V | Woodfield 4 | 6-14 | |
Thu 25 Jan 2018 | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 2 | V | Fulwood RB | 12-6 | |
Thu 25 Jan 2018 | Cup RB | Hallamshire RB 2 | V | Fulwood RB | 12-6 | |
Mon 29 Jan 2018 | Division 1 | Fulwood 2 | V | Hallamshire 2 | 9-13 | |
Tue 30 Jan 2018 | Division 2 | Fulwood 3 | V | Hallamshire 3 | 16-5 | |
Thu 1 Feb 2018 | Division 3 | Phoenix 1 | V | Fulwood 4 | 6-11 | |
Mon 5 Feb 2018 | Division 1 | Fulwood 1 | V | Hallamshire 1 | 13-5 | |
Mon 5 Feb 2018 | Division 1 | Abbeydale 1 | V | Fulwood 2 | 6-13 | |
Tue 6 Feb 2018 | Division 3 | Fulwood 4 | V | Abbeydale 4 | 15-3 | |
Wed 7 Feb 2018 | Racketball | Princes RB | V | Fulwood RB | 4-11 | |
Thu 8 Feb 2018 | Division 2 | Abbeydale 3 | V | Fulwood 3 | 0-16 | |
Fri 9 Feb 2018 | Division 3 | Fulwood 5 | V | Woodfield 3 | 1-16 | |
Fri 9 Feb 2018 | Racketball | Fulwood RB 2 | V | Hallamshire RB 2 | 5-11 | |
Sun 11 Feb 2018 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 5 | V | Fulwood 5 | 2-16 | |
Mon 12 Feb 2018 | Division 1 | Abbeydale 1 | V | Fulwood 1 | 7-12 | |
Mon 12 Feb 2018 | Division 1 | Fulwood 2 | V | Hallamshire 1 | 13-4 | |
Mon 12 Feb 2018 | Cup B | Fulwood 3 | V | Phoenix 1 | 16-0 | |
Tue 13 Feb 2018 | Division 2 | Fulwood 3 | V | Woodfield 2 | 5-15 | |
Tue 13 Feb 2018 | Division 3 | Doncaster 2 | V | Fulwood 4 | 7-12 | |
Thu 15 Feb 2018 | Women | Fulwood Women | V | Hallamshire Women 2 | 0-12 | |
Fri 23 Feb 2018 | Division 3 | Fulwood 5 | V | Woodfield 4 | 7-12 | |
Mon 26 Feb 2018 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 2 | V | Fulwood 1 | 5-13 | |
Mon 26 Feb 2018 | Division 1 | Woodfield 1 | V | Fulwood 2 | 16-0 | |
Mon 26 Feb 2018 | Women | Hallamshire Women 1 | V | Fulwood Women | 12-3 | |
Tue 27 Feb 2018 | Division 2 | Fulwood 3 | V | Barnsley 3 | 13-6 | |
Tue 27 Feb 2018 | Women | Princes Women | V | Fulwood Women | 2-12 | |
Thu 1 Mar 2018 | Women | Fulwood Women | V | Sheffield Medics Women | 12-0 | |
Thu 1 Mar 2018 | Racketball | Fulwood RB | V | Hallamshire RB 3 | 11-5 | |
Fri 2 Mar 2018 | Division 3 | Fulwood 5 | V | Doncaster 2 | 5-14 | |
Fri 2 Mar 2018 | Racketball | Fulwood RB 2 | V | Phoenix RB | 12-4 | |
Sun 4 Mar 2018 | Division 2 | Hallamshire 4 | V | Fulwood 3 | 13-5 | |
Mon 5 Mar 2018 | Division 1 | Fulwood 1 | V | Woodfield 1 | 8-12 | |
Mon 5 Mar 2018 | Division 1 | Fulwood 2 | V | Princes 1 | 11-6 | |
Tue 6 Mar 2018 | Division 3 | Fulwood 4 | V | Woodfield 3 | 4-15 | |
Thu 8 Mar 2018 | Racketball | Phoenix RB | V | Fulwood RB | 0-12 | |
Fri 9 Mar 2018 | Division 3 | Fulwood 5 | V | Phoenix 1 | 7-12 | |
Fri 9 Mar 2018 | Racketball | Fulwood RB 2 | V | Hallamshire RB 3 | 4-10 | |
Fri 9 Mar 2018 | Cup RB | Fulwood RB 2 | V | Hallamshire RB 3 | 4-10 | |
Mon 12 Mar 2018 | Division 1 | Fulwood 1 | V | Princes 1 | 8-13 | |
Tue 13 Mar 2018 | Division 2 | Fulwood 3 | V | Abbeydale 2 | 8-13 | |
Tue 13 Mar 2018 | Racketball | Abbeydale RB | V | Fulwood RB | 1-12 | |
Thu 15 Mar 2018 | Division 3 | Abbeydale 4 | V | Fulwood 5 | 8-13 | |
Fri 16 Mar 2018 | Division 3 | Woodfield 5 | V | Fulwood 4 | 14-3 | |
Fri 16 Mar 2018 | Racketball | Phoenix RB | V | Fulwood RB 2 | 5-9 | |
Mon 19 Mar 2018 | Division 1 | Doncaster 1 | V | Fulwood 1 | 6-14 | |
Tue 20 Mar 2018 | Division 3 | Fulwood 4 | V | Fulwood 5 | 7-11 | |
Fri 23 Mar 2018 | Division 3 | Woodfield 5 | V | Fulwood 5 | 16-0 | |
Mon 26 Mar 2018 | Division 1 | Doncaster 1 | V | Fulwood 2 | 16-1 | |
Tue 27 Mar 2018 | Racketball | Abbeydale RB | V | Fulwood RB 2 | 3-9 | |
Tue 3 Apr 2018 | Cup A | Hallamshire 2 | V | Fulwood 1 | 7-13 | |
Tue 10 Apr 2018 | Racketball | Fulwood RB | V | Phoenix RB | 12-0 | |
Mon 16 Apr 2018 | Cup B | Hallamshire 4 | V | Fulwood 3 | 13-7 | |
Sat 21 Apr 2018 | Cup A | Fulwood 1 | V | Woodfield 1 | 4-14 |