Sheffield and District Squash League    
Toggle Blocks .:: Home :: My Account ::.
Main Menu




Sheffield's Racket Sports Shop

Club Rackets

Division Open 3


TeamPWLFA+-P
Woodfield 41615117454600234
Woodfield 31614217751560233
Woodfield 5161151359744-4175
Fulwood 41697118118360154
Phoenix 11679101130280129
Fulwood 51679100128280128
Doncaster 2164128014416096
Hallamshire 5164128314616-495
Abbeydale 416115621624066



DateHome TeamAway TeamResult
Thu 21 Sep 2017Abbeydale 4VFulwood 42-16
Thu 21 Sep 2017Phoenix 1VDoncaster 216-0
Tue 26 Sep 2017Woodfield 3VPhoenix 114-6
Fri 29 Sep 2017Woodfield 5VAbbeydale 416-2
Tue 3 Oct 2017Doncaster 2VFulwood 54-13
Tue 3 Oct 2017Fulwood 4VHallamshire 512-8
Fri 6 Oct 2017Woodfield 5VWoodfield 314-10
Tue 10 Oct 2017Woodfield 3VAbbeydale 416-0
Thu 12 Oct 2017Woodfield 4VWoodfield 514-7
Fri 13 Oct 2017Fulwood 5VFulwood 413-9
Tue 17 Oct 2017Fulwood 4VPhoenix 114-6
Thu 19 Oct 2017Abbeydale 4VHallamshire 53-16
Thu 19 Oct 2017Woodfield 4VFulwood 516-0
Tue 24 Oct 2017Woodfield 3VDoncaster 216-0
Thu 26 Oct 2017Woodfield 4VFulwood 416-2
Fri 27 Oct 2017Fulwood 5VAbbeydale 416-2
Tue 31 Oct 2017Woodfield 3VWoodfield 412-7
Sun 5 Nov 2017Hallamshire 5VWoodfield 51-16
Tue 7 Nov 2017Fulwood 4VDoncaster 213-6
Thu 9 Nov 2017Phoenix 1VWoodfield 46-14
Fri 10 Nov 2017Fulwood 5VHallamshire 515-6
Thu 16 Nov 2017Abbeydale 4VWoodfield 40-16
Fri 17 Nov 2017Fulwood 5VWoodfield 54-13
Tue 21 Nov 2017Doncaster 2VHallamshire 58-13
Fri 24 Nov 2017Woodfield 5VPhoenix 116-2
Tue 28 Nov 2017Woodfield 3VFulwood 416-2
Thu 30 Nov 2017Abbeydale 4VDoncaster 25-14
Tue 5 Dec 2017Fulwood 4VWoodfield 515-4
Tue 5 Dec 2017Woodfield 3VFulwood 516-1
Thu 7 Dec 2017Phoenix 1VAbbeydale 411-7
Thu 14 Dec 2017Phoenix 1VFulwood 511-6
Thu 14 Dec 2017Woodfield 4VWoodfield 313-8
Sun 17 Dec 2017Hallamshire 5VWoodfield 41-16
Sun 7 Jan 2018Hallamshire 5VAbbeydale 414-3
Tue 9 Jan 2018Woodfield 3VWoodfield 514-7
Thu 11 Jan 2018Phoenix 1VWoodfield 32-16
Fri 12 Jan 2018Woodfield 5VWoodfield 45-16
Thu 18 Jan 2018Abbeydale 4VWoodfield 30-16
Sun 21 Jan 2018Hallamshire 5VFulwood 45-13
Tue 23 Jan 2018Fulwood 4VWoodfield 46-14
Fri 26 Jan 2018Woodfield 5VHallamshire 513-6
Thu 1 Feb 2018Abbeydale 4VWoodfield 56-10
Thu 1 Feb 2018Phoenix 1VFulwood 46-11
Tue 6 Feb 2018Fulwood 4VAbbeydale 415-3
Thu 8 Feb 2018Doncaster 2VAbbeydale 44-16
Thu 8 Feb 2018Woodfield 4VPhoenix 116-0
Fri 9 Feb 2018Fulwood 5VWoodfield 31-16
Sun 11 Feb 2018Hallamshire 5VFulwood 52-16
Tue 13 Feb 2018Doncaster 2VFulwood 47-12
Thu 15 Feb 2018Phoenix 1VHallamshire 511-6
Sun 18 Feb 2018Hallamshire 5VDoncaster 215-4
Fri 23 Feb 2018Fulwood 5VWoodfield 47-12
Tue 27 Feb 2018Doncaster 2VWoodfield 516-0
Tue 27 Feb 2018Woodfield 3VHallamshire 516-0
Fri 2 Mar 2018Fulwood 5VDoncaster 25-14
Tue 6 Mar 2018Fulwood 4VWoodfield 34-15
Fri 9 Mar 2018Fulwood 5VPhoenix 17-12
Fri 9 Mar 2018Woodfield 5VDoncaster 214-3
Thu 15 Mar 2018Abbeydale 4VFulwood 58-13
Thu 15 Mar 2018Woodfield 4VDoncaster 216-0
Fri 16 Mar 2018Woodfield 5VFulwood 414-3
Tue 20 Mar 2018Doncaster 2VPhoenix 113-6
Tue 20 Mar 2018Fulwood 4VFulwood 57-11
Thu 22 Mar 2018Doncaster 2VWoodfield 41-16
Thu 22 Mar 2018Hallamshire 5VWoodfield 30-16
Fri 23 Mar 2018Woodfield 5VFulwood 516-0
Tue 27 Mar 2018Woodfield 4VHallamshire 516-0
Thu 29 Mar 2018Abbeydale 4VPhoenix 16-13
Thu 29 Mar 2018Doncaster 2VWoodfield 32-16
Thu 5 Apr 2018Woodfield 4VAbbeydale 416-3
Mon 16 Apr 2018Phoenix 1VWoodfield 55-14
Tue 17 Apr 2018Hallamshire 5VPhoenix 16-16

Printer Friendly

Printer Friendly




Built by Dark Peak Digital

The logos and trademarks used on this site are the property of their respective owners
The Sheffield and District Squash League is not responsible for comments posted by our users, as they are the property of the poster.

Interactive software released under GNU GPL, Code Credits, Privacy Policy