_
| ||||
.:: Home :: My Account ::. |
Main Menu
|
Sheffield's Racket Sports Shop
|
Abbeydale Park Racket and Fitness Club | |
Address | |
Abbeydale Park Racket and Fitness Club | |
Abbeydale Road South | |
Dore | |
SHEFFIELD | |
S17 3LJ | |
0114 2620550 | |
enquiries@abbeydalepark.co.uk | |
Club Representative | |
Jo Sorby | |
Date | Division | Home Team | Away Team | Result | ||
Thu 27 Sep 2018 | Division 4 | Abbeydale 4 | V | Phoenix 2 | 6-11 | |
Mon 1 Oct 2018 | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 1 | V | Abbeydale RB | 12-0 | |
Mon 8 Oct 2018 | Division 1 | Abbeydale 1 | V | Abbeydale 2 | 16-2 | |
Wed 10 Oct 2018 | Division 4 | Sheffield Medics | V | Abbeydale 4 | 6-15 | |
Mon 15 Oct 2018 | Division 1 | Fulwood 2 | V | Abbeydale 2 | 13-5 | |
Fri 19 Oct 2018 | Division 4 | Rotherham | V | Abbeydale 4 | 6-15 | |
Mon 22 Oct 2018 | Division 1 | Woodfield 1 | V | Abbeydale 1 | 13-4 | |
Mon 22 Oct 2018 | Division 2 | Barnsley 1 | V | Abbeydale 3 | 16-4 | |
Tue 23 Oct 2018 | Racketball | Abbeydale RB | V | Hallamshire RB 2 | 0-12 | |
Thu 25 Oct 2018 | Division 4 | Abbeydale 4 | V | Stocksbridge | 16-2 | |
Mon 5 Nov 2018 | Division 1 | Fulwood 1 | V | Abbeydale 1 | 13-5 | |
Thu 8 Nov 2018 | Division 4 | Abbeydale 4 | V | Woodfield 9 | 16-2 | |
Mon 12 Nov 2018 | Division 1 | Abbeydale 2 | V | Fulwood 1 | 8-12 | |
Mon 12 Nov 2018 | Division 1 | Abbeydale 1 | V | Princes 1 | 15-8 | |
Sun 18 Nov 2018 | Division 4 | Hallamshire 5 | V | Abbeydale 4 | 16-2 | |
Mon 19 Nov 2018 | Division 1 | Abbeydale 2 | V | Woodfield 1 | 13-7 | |
Tue 20 Nov 2018 | Racketball | Abbeydale RB | V | Princes RB | 9-3 | |
Thu 22 Nov 2018 | Division 2 | Abbeydale 3 | V | Woodfield 4 | 14-3 | |
Mon 26 Nov 2018 | Division 1 | Abbeydale 1 | V | Hallamshire 1 | 5-14 | |
Thu 29 Nov 2018 | Division 4 | Abbeydale 4 | V | Hallamshire 6 | 11-6 | |
Mon 3 Dec 2018 | Division 1 | Abbeydale 1 | V | Fulwood 2 | 14-7 | |
Mon 3 Dec 2018 | Division 1 | Princes 1 | V | Abbeydale 2 | 11-6 | |
Tue 4 Dec 2018 | Division 2 | Woodfield 3 | V | Abbeydale 3 | 14-6 | |
Tue 4 Dec 2018 | Racketball | Abbeydale RB | V | Phoenix RB | 9-4 | |
Thu 6 Dec 2018 | Division 4 | Abbeydale 4 | V | Woodfield 7 | 13-6 | |
Thu 13 Dec 2018 | Division 2 | Abbeydale 3 | V | Hallamshire 3 | 0-16 | |
Thu 20 Dec 2018 | Division 2 | Abbeydale 3 | V | Barnsley 2 | 8-14 | |
Mon 14 Jan 2019 | Division 1 | Abbeydale 2 | V | Princes 1 | 14-5 | |
Tue 15 Jan 2019 | Division 4 | Phoenix 2 | V | Abbeydale 4 | 8-12 | |
Tue 22 Jan 2019 | Division 2 | Fulwood 3 | V | Abbeydale 3 | 14-4 | |
Thu 24 Jan 2019 | Division 2 | Abbeydale 3 | V | Hallamshire 2 | 0-16 | |
Mon 28 Jan 2019 | Division 1 | Woodfield 1 | V | Abbeydale 2 | 16-1 | |
Mon 28 Jan 2019 | Division 1 | Abbeydale 1 | V | Fulwood 1 | 7-13 | |
Tue 29 Jan 2019 | Racketball | Abbeydale RB | V | Hallamshire RB 1 | 3-11 | |
Thu 31 Jan 2019 | Division 2 | Abbeydale 3 | V | Woodfield 3 | 16-0 | |
Thu 31 Jan 2019 | Division 4 | Abbeydale 4 | V | Sheffield Medics | 6-13 | |
Thu 7 Feb 2019 | Division 4 | Abbeydale 4 | V | Rotherham | 16-2 | |
Mon 11 Feb 2019 | Division 2 | Barnsley 2 | V | Abbeydale 3 | 16-4 | |
Fri 15 Feb 2019 | Division 4 | Woodfield 7 | V | Abbeydale 4 | 8-14 | |
Mon 18 Feb 2019 | Division 1 | Abbeydale 1 | V | Woodfield 1 | 8-13 | |
Tue 19 Feb 2019 | Division 2 | Woodfield 4 | V | Abbeydale 3 | 13-5 | |
Wed 20 Feb 2019 | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 2 | V | Abbeydale RB | 12-0 | |
Thu 21 Feb 2019 | Division 4 | Abbeydale 4 | V | Woodfield 8 | 8-13 | |
Mon 25 Feb 2019 | Division 1 | Abbeydale 2 | V | Abbeydale 1 | 13-4 | |
Thu 28 Feb 2019 | Division 2 | Abbeydale 3 | V | Barnsley 1 | 5-14 | |
Thu 28 Feb 2019 | Division 4 | Abbeydale 4 | V | Hallamshire 5 | 2-16 | |
Sat 2 Mar 2019 | Division 4 | Woodfield 9 | V | Abbeydale 4 | 1-16 | |
Wed 6 Mar 2019 | Racketball | Princes RB | V | Abbeydale RB | 5-9 | |
Fri 8 Mar 2019 | Racketball | Phoenix RB | V | Abbeydale RB | 4-9 | |
Sun 10 Mar 2019 | Division 2 | Hallamshire 2 | V | Abbeydale 3 | 16-2 | |
Mon 11 Mar 2019 | Division 1 | Abbeydale 2 | V | Hallamshire 1 | 13-8 | |
Mon 11 Mar 2019 | Division 1 | Princes 1 | V | Abbeydale 1 | 7-12 | |
Thu 14 Mar 2019 | Division 4 | Stocksbridge | V | Abbeydale 4 | 5-13 | |
Sun 17 Mar 2019 | Division 2 | Hallamshire 3 | V | Abbeydale 3 | 16-1 | |
Mon 18 Mar 2019 | Division 1 | Abbeydale 2 | V | Fulwood 2 | 0-16 | |
Mon 18 Mar 2019 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 1 | V | Abbeydale 1 | 13-4 | |
Mon 25 Mar 2019 | Division 1 | Fulwood 2 | V | Abbeydale 1 | 15-7 | |
Mon 25 Mar 2019 | Division 1 | Fulwood 1 | V | Abbeydale 2 | 7-13 | |
Thu 28 Mar 2019 | Division 2 | Abbeydale 3 | V | Fulwood 3 | 4-13 | |
Sun 31 Mar 2019 | Division 4 | Hallamshire 6 | V | Abbeydale 4 | 3-15 | |
Fri 5 Apr 2019 | Division 4 | Woodfield 8 | V | Abbeydale 4 | *Late card | |
Wed 10 Apr 2019 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 1 | V | Abbeydale 2 | 12-7 |
Printer Friendly | iCal |