_
Sheffield and District Squash League  
.:: Home :: My Account ::.
Main Menu




Sheffield's Racket Sports Shop

Club Rackets

Division Open 1


TeamPWLFA+-P
Fulwood 244046916062
Hallamshire 1532313712043
Abbeydale 142234238042
Abbeydale 251436424040
Fulwood 1330272112039
Woodfield 131217264021
Hallamshire 240411440011


Division Open 2


TeamPWLFA+-P
Abbeydale 3431322512044
Fulwood 3330302012042
Hallamshire 432132108040
Barnsley 131225254029
Hallamshire 320211230011
Woodfield 2303734007


Division Open 3


TeamPWLFA+-P
Fulwood 4431421012054
Barnsley 2532334012045
Doncaster 133030912042
Hallamshire 642230268038
Hallamshire 531219254023
Woodfield 3303633006
Woodfield 4202421004


Division Open 4


TeamPWLFA+-P
Abbeydale 4440411316057
Hallamshire 7431322512044
Phoenix 242234198042
Stocksbridge32130118038
Sheffield Medics61519604023
Fulwood 541318354022
Doncaster 2101112001


Division Ladies


TeamPWLFA+-P
Hallamshire Ladies541401712052
Fulwood Ladies 132121146027
Fulwood Ladies 231212193015
Woodfield Ladies303427004


Division Vets


TeamPWLFA+-P
Woodfield Vets1101224016
Hallamshire Vets110974013
Barnsley Vets10179007
Phoenix Vets101212002


Division Racketball


TeamPWLFA+-P
Hallamshire RB 33302659035
Abbeydale RB42223206029
Hallamshire RB 231219163022
Fulwood RB21111153014
Hallamshire RB 111065309
Phoenix RB303327003


Printer Friendly

Printer Friendly