_
| ||||
.:: Home :: My Account ::. |
Main Menu
|
Sheffield's Racket Sports Shop
|
Doncaster Squash Club | |
Address | |
Doncaster Squash Club | |
Townfields | |
Bennetthorpe | |
DONCASTER | |
DN2 6AA | |
01302 590395 | |
Club Representative | |
David Cooke | |
Teams
| Players
|
Date | Division | Home Team | Away Team | Result | |
Thu 22 Sep 2022 | Division 4 | Doncaster 2 | V | Woodfield 5 | 16-1 |
Tue 4 Oct 2022 | Division 2 | Doncaster 1 | V | Hallamshire 3 | 16-1 |
Tue 4 Oct 2022 | Division 4 | Woodfield 6 | V | Doncaster 2 | 3-15 |
Tue 11 Oct 2022 | Division 2 | Fulwood 3 | V | Doncaster 1 | 7-12 |
Tue 18 Oct 2022 | Division 2 | Doncaster 1 | V | Abbeydale 3 | 16-1 |
Thu 20 Oct 2022 | Division 4 | Doncaster 2 | V | Fulwood 5 | 13-5 |
Mon 24 Oct 2022 | Division 2 | Barnsley 1 | V | Doncaster 1 | 5-14 |
Tue 1 Nov 2022 | Division 2 | Doncaster 1 | V | Woodfield 2 | 15-8 |
Wed 2 Nov 2022 | Division 4 | Rotherham | V | Doncaster 2 | 11-7 |
Thu 17 Nov 2022 | Division 4 | Doncaster 2 | V | Sheffield Medics | 13-3 |
Wed 7 Dec 2022 | Division 4 | Sheffield Medics | V | Doncaster 2 | 4-15 |
Tue 20 Dec 2022 | Division 2 | Fulwood 4 | V | Doncaster 1 | 3-13 |
Mon 9 Jan 2023 | Division 4 | Woodfield 5 | V | Doncaster 2 | 7-14 |
Sun 22 Jan 2023 | Division 2 | Hallamshire 3 | V | Doncaster 1 | 4-13 |
Tue 24 Jan 2023 | Division 2 | Doncaster 1 | V | Barnsley 1 | 7-12 |
Wed 25 Jan 2023 | Division 4 | Fulwood 5 | V | Doncaster 2 | 14-5 |
Tue 31 Jan 2023 | Division 2 | Doncaster 1 | V | Fulwood 4 | 14-4 |
Thu 2 Feb 2023 | Division 2 | Abbeydale 3 | V | Doncaster 1 | 3-16 |
Tue 7 Feb 2023 | Division 2 | Doncaster 1 | V | Fulwood 3 | 16-3 |
Thu 9 Feb 2023 | Division 4 | Doncaster 2 | V | Rotherham | 16-0 |
Thu 23 Feb 2023 | Division 2 | Woodfield 2 | V | Doncaster 1 | 1-16 |
Thu 23 Feb 2023 | Division 4 | Doncaster 2 | V | Woodfield 6 | 16-0 |
Fri 3 Mar 2023 | Division 4 | Hallamshire 6 | V | Doncaster 2 | 16-4 |
Thu 9 Mar 2023 | Division 4 | Doncaster 2 | V | Hallamshire 6 | 9-13 |
Printer Friendly | iCal |