Sheffield and District Squash League
Division Open 4
Team
P
W
L
F
A
+
-
P
Woodfield 4
16
14
2
166
72
56
0
222
Fulwood 5
16
14
2
155
70
56
0
211
Doncaster 3
15
10
5
125
95
40
0
165
Abbeydale 5
16
10
6
123
92
40
0
163
Barnsley 3
16
9
7
133
96
36
-10
159
Woodfield 6
16
6
10
108
118
24
0
132
Sheffield Medics
16
3
13
92
140
12
0
104
Hallamshire 7
15
4
11
66
138
16
-18
64
Woodfield 5
16
1
15
28
175
4
0
32
Date
Home Team
Away Team
Result
Tue 19 Sep 2023
Woodfield 5
V
Doncaster 3
0-16
Sun 24 Sep 2023
Barnsley 3
V
Woodfield 4
8-14
Tue 26 Sep 2023
Woodfield 5
V
Woodfield 6
3-16
Wed 27 Sep 2023
Fulwood 5
V
Doncaster 3
16-4
Sun 1 Oct 2023
Woodfield 4
V
Abbeydale 5
16-2
Mon 2 Oct 2023
Woodfield 4
V
Doncaster 3
13-5
Wed 4 Oct 2023
Fulwood 5
V
Abbeydale 5
16-0
Tue 10 Oct 2023
Sheffield Medics
V
Fulwood 5
6-13
Tue 10 Oct 2023
Woodfield 5
V
Barnsley 3
0-16
Fri 13 Oct 2023
Hallamshire 7
V
Doncaster 3
3-16
Wed 18 Oct 2023
Sheffield Medics
V
Doncaster 3
8-12
Mon 23 Oct 2023
Woodfield 4
V
Hallamshire 7
16-0
Wed 25 Oct 2023
Sheffield Medics
V
Barnsley 3
2-16
Mon 30 Oct 2023
Woodfield 6
V
Barnsley 3
16-0
Tue 31 Oct 2023
Doncaster 3
V
Abbeydale 5
7-12
Tue 31 Oct 2023
Woodfield 5
V
Hallamshire 7
3-13
Wed 1 Nov 2023
Sheffield Medics
V
Woodfield 5
14-3
Fri 3 Nov 2023
Hallamshire 7
V
Woodfield 6
16-2
Sun 5 Nov 2023
Barnsley 3
V
Doncaster 3
8-13
Tue 7 Nov 2023
Doncaster 3
V
Woodfield 6
14-3
Wed 8 Nov 2023
Fulwood 5
V
Hallamshire 7
12-7
Wed 8 Nov 2023
Sheffield Medics
V
Woodfield 4
4-15
Sun 12 Nov 2023
Barnsley 3
V
Fulwood 5
7-12
Tue 14 Nov 2023
Abbeydale 5
V
Woodfield 6
16-1
Fri 17 Nov 2023
Hallamshire 7
V
Fulwood 5
1-16
Mon 20 Nov 2023
Woodfield 6
V
Sheffield Medics
13-3
Tue 21 Nov 2023
Woodfield 5
V
Fulwood 5
0-16
Tue 28 Nov 2023
Abbeydale 5
V
Woodfield 5
16-0
Wed 29 Nov 2023
Sheffield Medics
V
Hallamshire 7
7-12
Sun 3 Dec 2023
Barnsley 3
V
Woodfield 6
0-16
Mon 4 Dec 2023
Woodfield 6
V
Woodfield 4
5-15
Wed 6 Dec 2023
Fulwood 5
V
Woodfield 4
5-14
Wed 6 Dec 2023
Sheffield Medics
V
Abbeydale 5
3-15
Mon 11 Dec 2023
Woodfield 4
V
Woodfield 5
16-0
Mon 11 Dec 2023
Woodfield 6
V
Fulwood 5
6-11
Tue 19 Dec 2023
Abbeydale 5
V
Barnsley 3
4-13
Thu 4 Jan 2024
Woodfield 6
V
Woodfield 5
16-6
Mon 8 Jan 2024
Woodfield 4
V
Barnsley 3
7-16
Tue 9 Jan 2024
Abbeydale 5
V
Hallamshire 7
16-0
Tue 9 Jan 2024
Doncaster 3
V
Fulwood 5
8-14
Mon 15 Jan 2024
Barnsley 3
V
Sheffield Medics
15-3
Mon 15 Jan 2024
Woodfield 6
V
Doncaster 3
6-11
Tue 16 Jan 2024
Woodfield 5
V
Woodfield 4
0-16
Fri 19 Jan 2024
Hallamshire 7
V
Sheffield Medics
12-7
Tue 23 Jan 2024
Abbeydale 5
V
Doncaster 3
6-10
Wed 24 Jan 2024
Fulwood 5
V
Sheffield Medics
14-3
Mon 29 Jan 2024
Woodfield 4
V
Woodfield 6
13-7
Tue 30 Jan 2024
Doncaster 3
V
Sheffield Medics
15-5
Wed 31 Jan 2024
Fulwood 5
V
Barnsley 3
6-11
Fri 2 Feb 2024
Hallamshire 7
V
Abbeydale 5
4-13
Mon 5 Feb 2024
Woodfield 6
V
Abbeydale 5
6-12
Wed 7 Feb 2024
Fulwood 5
V
Woodfield 5
16-1
Wed 7 Feb 2024
Sheffield Medics
V
Woodfield 6
15-6
Tue 13 Feb 2024
Doncaster 3
V
Woodfield 4
7-15
Fri 16 Feb 2024
Hallamshire 7
V
Barnsley 3
7-13
Sun 18 Feb 2024
Barnsley 3
V
Woodfield 5
16-0
Mon 19 Feb 2024
Woodfield 4
V
Sheffield Medics
15-5
Tue 20 Feb 2024
Abbeydale 5
V
Fulwood 5
2-16
Fri 23 Feb 2024
Hallamshire 7
V
Woodfield 4
0-16
Mon 26 Feb 2024
Woodfield 6
V
Hallamshire 7
13-7
Tue 27 Feb 2024
Woodfield 5
V
Abbeydale 5
0-16
Tue 5 Mar 2024
Doncaster 3
V
Hallamshire 7
*Late card
Tue 5 Mar 2024
Woodfield 5
V
Sheffield Medics
0-16
Sun 10 Mar 2024
Barnsley 3
V
Abbeydale 5
8-13
Mon 11 Mar 2024
Woodfield 4
V
Fulwood 5
8-12
Tue 12 Mar 2024
Abbeydale 5
V
Sheffield Medics
16-3
Tue 12 Mar 2024
Doncaster 3
V
Woodfield 5
16-0
Sun 17 Mar 2024
Barnsley 3
V
Hallamshire 7
16-0
Tue 19 Mar 2024
Abbeydale 5
V
Woodfield 4
4-13
Tue 19 Mar 2024
Doncaster 3
V
Barnsley 3
11-6
Wed 20 Mar 2024
Fulwood 5
V
Woodfield 6
16-0
Fri 22 Mar 2024
Hallamshire 7
V
Woodfield 5
0-16