Date | Division | Home Team | Away Team | Result | |||||||||||||
Sun 2 Oct 2016 | Division 3 | Barnsley 3 | V | Woodfield 2 | 5-13 | ||||||||||||
Tue 25 Oct 2016 | Division 3 | Fulwood 4 | V | Woodfield 2 | 2-16 | ||||||||||||
Thu 10 Nov 2016 | Division 3 | Abbeydale 3 | V | Woodfield 2 | 4-15 | ||||||||||||
Sun 13 Nov 2016 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 4 | V | Woodfield 2 | 1-16 | ||||||||||||
Sun 11 Dec 2016 | Division 3 | Barnsley 4 | V | Woodfield 2 | 1-16 | ||||||||||||
Tue 7 Feb 2017 | Division 3 | Woodfield 2 | V | Hallamshire 4 | 13-7 | ||||||||||||
Tue 7 Mar 2017 | Division 3 | Woodfield 2 | V | Fulwood 4 | 16-3 | ||||||||||||
Tue 14 Mar 2017 | Division 3 | Woodfield 2 | V | Barnsley 3 | 14-6 | ||||||||||||
Thu 16 Mar 2017 | Cup C | Woodfield 2 | V | Hallamshire 4 | 6-10 | ||||||||||||
Tue 28 Mar 2017 | Division 3 | Woodfield 2 | V | Abbeydale 3 | 14-3 | ||||||||||||
Tue 4 Apr 2017 | Division 3 | Woodfield 2 | V | Barnsley 4 | 15-3 | ||||||||||||
Thu 12 Oct 2017 | Division 2 | Abbeydale 3 | V | Woodfield 2 | 0-16 | ||||||||||||
Wed 18 Oct 2017 | Division 2 | Woodfield 2 | V | Fulwood 3 | 16-1 | ||||||||||||
Wed 25 Oct 2017 | Division 2 | Woodfield 2 | V | Abbeydale 2 | 16-1 | ||||||||||||
Sun 5 Nov 2017 | Division 2 | Hallamshire 3 | V | Woodfield 2 | 2-16 | ||||||||||||
Mon 13 Nov 2017 | Division 2 | Barnsley 2 | V | Woodfield 2 | 6-13 | ||||||||||||
Sun 3 Dec 2017 | Cup B | Sheffield Medics | V | Woodfield 2 | 1-16 | ||||||||||||
Sun 14 Jan 2018 | Division 2 | Barnsley 3 | V | Woodfield 2 | 5-14 | ||||||||||||
Wed 17 Jan 2018 | Division 2 | Woodfield 2 | V | Abbeydale 3 | 16-0 | ||||||||||||
Tue 23 Jan 2018 | Division 2 | Woodfield 2 | V | Barnsley 4 | 15-3 | ||||||||||||
Sun 28 Jan 2018 | Division 2 | Hallamshire 4 | V | Woodfield 2 | 3-16 | ||||||||||||
Tue 30 Jan 2018 | Cup B | Woodfield 2 | V | Woodfield 4 | 16-3 | ||||||||||||
Wed 7 Feb 2018 | Division 2 | Woodfield 2 | V | Hallamshire 3 | 16-3 | ||||||||||||
Tue 13 Feb 2018 | Division 2 | Fulwood 3 | V | Woodfield 2 | 5-15 | ||||||||||||
Tue 6 Mar 2018 | Division 2 | Abbeydale 2 | V | Woodfield 2 | 9-15 | ||||||||||||
Sun 11 Mar 2018 | Division 2 | Barnsley 4 | V | Woodfield 2 | 5-15 | ||||||||||||
Sat 17 Mar 2018 | Cup B | Woodfield 3 | V | Woodfield 2 | 6-12 | ||||||||||||
Wed 28 Mar 2018 | Division 2 | Woodfield 2 | V | Barnsley 3 | 16-2 | ||||||||||||
Wed 4 Apr 2018 | Division 2 | Woodfield 2 | V | Hallamshire 4 | 13-8 | ||||||||||||
Mon 9 Apr 2018 | Division 2 | Woodfield 2 | V | Barnsley 2 | 14-5 | ||||||||||||
Sat 21 Apr 2018 | Cup B | Woodfield 2 | V | Hallamshire 4 | 4-15 | ||||||||||||
Tue 24 Sep 2019 | Division 2 | Woodfield 2 | V | Abbeydale 3 | 14-5 | ||||||||||||
Tue 22 Oct 2019 | Division 2 | Fulwood 3 | V | Woodfield 2 | 6-13 | ||||||||||||
Mon 4 Nov 2019 | Division 2 | Barnsley 2 | V | Woodfield 2 | 4-14 | ||||||||||||
Mon 4 Nov 2019 | Division 2 | Woodfield 2 | V | Barnsley 2 | *Late card | ||||||||||||
Tue 19 Nov 2019 | Division 2 | Woodfield 2 | V | Phoenix 1 | *Late card | ||||||||||||
Sun 15 Dec 2019 | Division 2 | Hallamshire 3 | V | Woodfield 2 | 16-1 | ||||||||||||
Tue 17 Dec 2019 | Division 2 | Woodfield 2 | V | Woodfield 3 | 16-4 | ||||||||||||
Thu 16 Jan 2020 | Division 2 | Woodfield 3 | V | Woodfield 2 | 4-16 | ||||||||||||
Tue 28 Jan 2020 | Division 2 | Woodfield 2 | V | Fulwood 3 | 13-8 | ||||||||||||
Mon 3 Feb 2020 | Division 2 | Woodfield 2 | V | Barnsley 1 | 1-16 | ||||||||||||
Mon 10 Feb 2020 | Division 2 | Barnsley 1 | V | Woodfield 2 | 12-7 | ||||||||||||
Thu 20 Feb 2020 | Division 2 | Abbeydale 3 | V | Woodfield 2 | 16-0 | ||||||||||||
Thu 5 Mar 2020 | Division 2 | Phoenix 1 | V | Woodfield 2 | 16-3 | ||||||||||||
Tue 24 Mar 2020 | Division 2 | Woodfield 2 | V | Hallamshire 3 | *Late card | ||||||||||||
Tue 12 Oct 2021 | Division 2 | Woodfield 2 | V | Fulwood 3 | 5-14 | ||||||||||||
Thu 21 Oct 2021 | Division 2 | Abbeydale 3 | V | Woodfield 2 | 16-1 | ||||||||||||
Sun 14 Nov 2021 | Division 2 | Hallamshire 4 | V | Woodfield 2 | 16-1 | ||||||||||||
Sun 5 Dec 2021 | Division 2 | Hallamshire 3 | V | Woodfield 2 | 6-13 | ||||||||||||
Mon 6 Dec 2021 | Division 2 | Barnsley 1 | V | Woodfield 2 | 14-5 | ||||||||||||
Tue 18 Jan 2022 | Division 2 | Fulwood 3 | V | Woodfield 2 | 16-1 | ||||||||||||
Tue 15 Feb 2022 | Division 2 | Woodfield 2 | V | Hallamshire 4 | 3-14 | ||||||||||||
Tue 22 Feb 2022 | Division 2 | Woodfield 2 | V | Hallamshire 3 | 13-6 | ||||||||||||
Wed 2 Mar 2022 | Division 2 | Woodfield 2 | V | Barnsley 1 | 4-16 | ||||||||||||
Tue 22 Mar 2022 | Division 2 | Woodfield 2 | V | Abbeydale 3 | 6-14 | ||||||||||||
Thu 6 Oct 2022 | Division 2 | Woodfield 2 | V | Fulwood 3 | 6-14 | ||||||||||||
Mon 10 Oct 2022 | Division 2 | Barnsley 1 | V | Woodfield 2 | 13-5 | ||||||||||||
Tue 1 Nov 2022 | Division 2 | Doncaster 1 | V | Woodfield 2 | 15-8 | ||||||||||||
Sun 27 Nov 2022 | Division 2 | Hallamshire 3 | V | Woodfield 2 | 15-5 | ||||||||||||
Thu 1 Dec 2022 | Division 2 | Woodfield 2 | V | Fulwood 4 | 2-16 | ||||||||||||
Thu 12 Jan 2023 | Division 2 | Woodfield 2 | V | Barnsley 1 | 4-14 | ||||||||||||
Tue 17 Jan 2023 | Division 2 | Fulwood 3 | V | Woodfield 2 | 15-5 | ||||||||||||
Thu 26 Jan 2023 | Division 2 | Woodfield 2 | V | Abbeydale 3 | 13-5 | ||||||||||||
Thu 2 Feb 2023 | Division 2 | Woodfield 2 | V | Hallamshire 3 | 4-13 | ||||||||||||
Tue 7 Feb 2023 | Division 2 | Fulwood 4 | V | Woodfield 2 | 14-4 | ||||||||||||
Thu 9 Feb 2023 | Division 2 | Abbeydale 3 | V | Woodfield 2 | 14-8 | ||||||||||||
Thu 23 Feb 2023 | Division 2 | Woodfield 2 | V | Doncaster 1 | 1-16 | ||||||||||||
Wed 6 Sep 2023 | Division 3 | Doncaster 2 | V | Woodfield 2 | 7-11 | ||||||||||||
Thu 21 Sep 2023 | Division 3 | Woodfield 2 | V | Woodfield 3 | 16-5 | ||||||||||||
Thu 16 Nov 2023 | Division 3 | Abbeydale 4 | V | Woodfield 2 | 13-6 | ||||||||||||
Thu 23 Nov 2023 | Division 3 | Woodfield 2 | V | Barnsley 2 | 13-6 | ||||||||||||
Thu 14 Dec 2023 | Division 3 | Woodfield 2 | V | Stocksbridge | 13-4 | ||||||||||||
Thu 11 Jan 2024 | Division 3 | Woodfield 2 | V | Hallamshire 6 | 14-5 | ||||||||||||
Mon 15 Jan 2024 | Division 3 | Barnsley 2 | V | Woodfield 2 | 16-3 | ||||||||||||
Wed 31 Jan 2024 | Division 3 | Woodfield 3 | V | Woodfield 2 | 9-15 | ||||||||||||
Thu 22 Feb 2024 | Division 3 | Woodfield 2 | V | Doncaster 2 | 8-13 | ||||||||||||
Sun 3 Mar 2024 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 6 | V | Woodfield 2 | 16-0 | ||||||||||||
Thu 7 Mar 2024 | Division 3 | Woodfield 2 | V | Abbeydale 4 | 13-4 | ||||||||||||
Sun 10 Mar 2024 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 5 | V | Woodfield 2 | 16-0 | ||||||||||||
Thu 21 Mar 2024 | Division 3 | Stocksbridge | V | Woodfield 2 | 7-11 | ||||||||||||
Thu 28 Mar 2024 | Division 3 | Woodfield 2 | V | Hallamshire 5 | 1-16 | ||||||||||||
TBA | Division 2 | Woodfield 2 | V | Hallamshire 3 | |||||||||||||
TBA | Division 2 | Brampton 2 | V | Woodfield 2 | |||||||||||||
TBA | Division 2 | Hallamshire 4 | V | Woodfield 2 | |||||||||||||
TBA | Division 2 | Woodfield 2 | V | Brampton 2 | |||||||||||||
TBA | Division 2 | Woodfield 2 | V | Hallamshire 4 | |||||||||||||
TBA | Division 2 | Woodfield 2 | V | Phoenix 1 | |||||||||||||
TBA | Division 2 | Barnsley 1 | V | Woodfield 2 | |||||||||||||
TBA | Division 2 | Woodfield 2 | V | Fulwood 3 | |||||||||||||
TBA | Division 2 | Woodfield 2 | V | Abbeydale 3 | |||||||||||||
TBA | Division 2 | Woodfield 2 | V | Barnsley 1 | |||||||||||||
TBA | Division 2 | Phoenix 1 | V | Woodfield 2 | |||||||||||||
TBA | Division 2 | Hallamshire 3 | V | Woodfield 2 | |||||||||||||
TBA | Division 2 | Fulwood 3 | V | Woodfield 2 | |||||||||||||
TBA | Division 2 | Abbeydale 3 | V | Woodfield 2 |
Team Details
| Players |