Sheffield and District Squash League
Warning! You must be logged in to view personal contact details
Click
here
to login or create an account.
Abbeydale Park Racket and Fitness Club
Address
Abbeydale Park Racket and Fitness Club
Abbeydale Road South
Dore
SHEFFIELD
S17 3LJ
0114 2620550
enquiries@abbeydalepark.co.uk
Club Representative
Jo Sorby
Teams
Abbeydale 1
Monday at 7:30pm
Captain: Mark Tasker
1.
Phil Scully
2.
Hayden Tetley
3.
Jason Chidwick
4.
Mark Tasker
Abbeydale 2
Monday at 7:30pm
Captain: Ryan Spencer
1.
Mutahir Shah
2.
Ryan Spencer
3.
Rick Walters
4.
Jono Lovegrove
Abbeydale 3
Thursday at 7:30pm
Captain: Josh Underhill
1.
Matt Barton
2.
Ben Farnsworth
3.
Nick Gaywood
4.
Rebecca Wright
Abbeydale 4
Thursday at 7:30pm
Captain: Paul Garbett
1.
Josh Underhill
2.
Tom Childs
3.
Paul Garbett
4.
Kate Smith
Abbeydale 5
Tuesday at 7:30pm
Captain: Siobhan Lloyd
1.
Joe Houghton
2.
Matt Burkinshaw
3.
Dan Smith
4.
Siobahn Lloyd
Abbeydale RB
Tuesday at 7:30pm
Captain: Ben Farnsworth
1.
Ben Farnsworth
2.
Ryan Spencer
3.
Ross Bingham
Abbeydale Vets
Tuesday at 7:30pm
Captain: Nick Gaywood
1.
Ben Farnsworth
2.
Nick Gaywood
3.
Matt Godson
4.
Kate Smith
Abbeydale Women
Captain: Kate Smith
Players
All Players
Fixtures
Date
Division
Home Team
Away Team
Result
Thu 6 Jan 2022
Division 4
Abbeydale 4
V
Doncaster 2
*Late card
TBA
Division 1
Woodfield 1
V
Abbeydale 2
TBA
Division 1
Woodfield 1
V
Abbeydale 1
TBA
Division 1
Hallamshire 1
V
Abbeydale 2
TBA
Division 1
Hallamshire 1
V
Abbeydale 1
TBA
Division 1
Abbeydale 2
V
Woodfield 1
TBA
Division 1
Abbeydale 2
V
Hallamshire 1
TBA
Division 1
Abbeydale 2
V
Fulwood 1
TBA
Division 1
Abbeydale 2
V
Fulwood 2
TBA
Division 1
Abbeydale 2
V
Hallamshire 2
TBA
Division 1
Abbeydale 2
V
Abbeydale 1
TBA
Division 1
Abbeydale 2
V
Brampton 1
TBA
Division 1
Fulwood 1
V
Abbeydale 2
TBA
Division 1
Fulwood 1
V
Abbeydale 1
TBA
Division 1
Fulwood 2
V
Abbeydale 2
TBA
Division 1
Fulwood 2
V
Abbeydale 1
TBA
Division 1
Hallamshire 2
V
Abbeydale 2
TBA
Division 1
Hallamshire 2
V
Abbeydale 1
TBA
Division 1
Abbeydale 1
V
Woodfield 1
TBA
Division 1
Abbeydale 1
V
Hallamshire 1
TBA
Division 1
Abbeydale 1
V
Abbeydale 2
TBA
Division 1
Abbeydale 1
V
Fulwood 1
TBA
Division 1
Abbeydale 1
V
Fulwood 2
TBA
Division 1
Abbeydale 1
V
Hallamshire 2
TBA
Division 1
Abbeydale 1
V
Brampton 1
TBA
Division 1
Brampton 1
V
Abbeydale 2
TBA
Division 1
Brampton 1
V
Abbeydale 1
TBA
Division 2
Brampton 2
V
Abbeydale 3
TBA
Division 2
Hallamshire 4
V
Abbeydale 3
TBA
Division 2
Woodfield 2
V
Abbeydale 3
TBA
Division 2
Phoenix 1
V
Abbeydale 3
TBA
Division 2
Hallamshire 3
V
Abbeydale 3
TBA
Division 2
Fulwood 3
V
Abbeydale 3
TBA
Division 2
Abbeydale 3
V
Brampton 2
TBA
Division 2
Abbeydale 3
V
Hallamshire 4
TBA
Division 2
Abbeydale 3
V
Woodfield 2
TBA
Division 2
Abbeydale 3
V
Phoenix 1
TBA
Division 2
Abbeydale 3
V
Hallamshire 3
TBA
Division 2
Abbeydale 3
V
Fulwood 3
TBA
Division 2
Abbeydale 3
V
Barnsley 1
TBA
Division 2
Barnsley 1
V
Abbeydale 3
TBA
Division 4
Woodfield 5
V
Abbeydale 4
TBA
Division 4
Phoenix 3
V
Abbeydale 4
TBA
Division 4
Fulwood 5
V
Abbeydale 4
TBA
Division 4
Woodfield 6
V
Abbeydale 4
TBA
Division 4
Stocksbridge
V
Abbeydale 4
TBA
Division 4
Phoenix 2
V
Abbeydale 4
TBA
Division 4
Hallamshire 7
V
Abbeydale 4
TBA
Division 4
Sheffield Medics
V
Abbeydale 4
TBA
Division 4
Abbeydale 4
V
Woodfield 5
TBA
Division 4
Abbeydale 4
V
Phoenix 3
TBA
Division 4
Abbeydale 4
V
Fulwood 5
TBA
Division 4
Abbeydale 4
V
Woodfield 6
TBA
Division 4
Abbeydale 4
V
Stocksbridge
TBA
Division 4
Abbeydale 4
V
Phoenix 2
TBA
Division 4
Abbeydale 4
V
Hallamshire 7
TBA
Division 4
Abbeydale 4
V
Sheffield Medics
TBA
Racketball
Fulwood RB
V
Abbeydale RB
TBA
Racketball
Hallamshire RB 1
V
Abbeydale RB
TBA
Racketball
Hallamshire RB 2
V
Abbeydale RB
TBA
Racketball
Abbeydale RB
V
Fulwood RB
TBA
Racketball
Abbeydale RB
V
Hallamshire RB 1
TBA
Racketball
Abbeydale RB
V
Hallamshire RB 2
TBA
Racketball
Abbeydale RB
V
Phoenix RB
TBA
Racketball
Phoenix RB
V
Abbeydale RB