Sheffield and District Squash League    
Toggle Blocks .:: Home :: My Account ::.
Main Menu




Sheffield's Racket Sports Shop

Club Rackets

Division Racketball


TeamPWLFA+-P
Fulwood RB 13302479033
Hallamshire RB 342224166030
Princes RB3212286028
Hallamshire RB 132119116025
Abbeydale RB2117133010
Phoenix RB10129002
Fulwood RB 2404236002
Hallamshire RB 200000000



DateHome TeamAway TeamResult
Fri 6 Oct 2017Fulwood RB 2VFulwood RB 11-12
Fri 6 Oct 2017Hallamshire RB 1VAbbeydale RB4-9
Thu 12 Oct 2017Hallamshire RB 3VFulwood RB 212-0
Thu 19 Oct 2017Fulwood RB 1VAbbeydale RB*Late card
Fri 20 Oct 2017Hallamshire RB 1VHallamshire RB 39-4
Thu 26 Oct 2017Fulwood RB 1VPrinces RB9-4
Fri 27 Oct 2017Hallamshire RB 1VFulwood RB 212-1
Thu 2 Nov 2017Hallamshire RB 3VFulwood RB 12-12
Tue 7 Nov 2017Abbeydale RBVHallamshire RB 31-12
Wed 8 Nov 2017Princes RBVPhoenix RB12-2
Thu 9 Nov 2017Hallamshire RB 2VHallamshire RB 1
Wed 15 Nov 2017Princes RBVFulwood RB 212-0
Thu 16 Nov 2017Hallamshire RB 2VAbbeydale RB
Fri 17 Nov 2017Hallamshire RB 1VFulwood RB 1
Thu 23 Nov 2017Fulwood RB 1VHallamshire RB 2
Thu 23 Nov 2017Hallamshire RB 3VHallamshire RB 1
Thu 30 Nov 2017Fulwood RB 1VFulwood RB 2
Thu 30 Nov 2017Hallamshire RB 2VPrinces RB
Thu 7 Dec 2017Hallamshire RB 2VFulwood RB 2
Thu 7 Dec 2017Hallamshire RB 3VPrinces RB
Wed 13 Dec 2017Princes RBVHallamshire RB 1
Thu 14 Dec 2017Hallamshire RB 3VHallamshire RB 2
Fri 15 Dec 2017Fulwood RB 2VAbbeydale RB
Wed 10 Jan 2018Princes RBVHallamshire RB 2
Tue 16 Jan 2018Abbeydale RBVHallamshire RB 1
Fri 19 Jan 2018Fulwood RB 2VPrinces RB
Fri 19 Jan 2018Hallamshire RB 1VHallamshire RB 2
Thu 25 Jan 2018Hallamshire RB 2VFulwood RB 1
Tue 30 Jan 2018Abbeydale RBVPrinces RB
Thu 1 Feb 2018Hallamshire RB 2VHallamshire RB 3
Wed 7 Feb 2018Princes RBVFulwood RB 1
Thu 8 Feb 2018Hallamshire RB 3VAbbeydale RB
Fri 9 Feb 2018Fulwood RB 2VHallamshire RB 2
Tue 13 Feb 2018Abbeydale RBVHallamshire RB 2
Thu 15 Feb 2018Fulwood RB 1VHallamshire RB 1
Fri 16 Feb 2018Phoenix RBVPrinces RB
Wed 21 Feb 2018Princes RBVHallamshire RB 3
Fri 23 Feb 2018Fulwood RB 2VHallamshire RB 1
Thu 1 Mar 2018Fulwood RB 1VHallamshire RB 3
Fri 2 Mar 2018Hallamshire RB 1VPrinces RB
Wed 7 Mar 2018Princes RBVAbbeydale RB
Fri 9 Mar 2018Fulwood RB 2VHallamshire RB 3
Tue 13 Mar 2018Abbeydale RBVFulwood RB 1
Tue 27 Mar 2018Abbeydale RBVFulwood RB 2
TBAAbbeydale RBVPhoenix RB
TBAFulwood RB 1VPhoenix RB
TBAFulwood RB 2VPhoenix RB
TBAHallamshire RB 1VPhoenix RB
TBAHallamshire RB 2VPhoenix RB
TBAHallamshire RB 3VPhoenix RB
TBAPhoenix RBVAbbeydale RB
TBAPhoenix RBVFulwood RB 1
TBAPhoenix RBVFulwood RB 2
TBAPhoenix RBVHallamshire RB 1
TBAPhoenix RBVHallamshire RB 2
TBAPhoenix RBVHallamshire RB 3

Printer Friendly

Printer Friendly




Built by Dark Peak Digital

The logos and trademarks used on this site are the property of their respective owners
The Sheffield and District Squash League is not responsible for comments posted by our users, as they are the property of the poster.

Interactive software released under GNU GPL, Code Credits, Privacy Policy