_
Sheffield and District Squash League  
.:: Home :: My Account ::.
Main Menu




Sheffield's Racket Sports Shop

Club Rackets

Division Open 1


TeamPWLFA+-P
Fulwood 1107773097764730801285
Hallamshire 1107624592271624801170
Abbeydale 11064660744830184-2926
Hallamshire 2974057673775160-11822
Fulwood 28838506107281520762
Doncaster 1924547645714180-64761
Princes 17436385435741440687
Phoenix 16237255214361480669
Barnsley 1753342523577132-4651
Abbeydale 26732354735271280601
Woodfield 139327379175128-16491
Barnsley 2591742316557680384
Brampton Manor 1341420233243560289
Worksop128410661320138


Division Open 2


TeamPWLFA+-P
Hallamshire 39048427236561920915
Abbeydale 28547386486401880836
Fulwood 37540356085281600768
Barnsley 29730676058571200725
Barnsley 3803347588627132-4716
Hallamshire 2704030546493160-8698
Phoenix 26939305374971560693
Phoenix 16435295324471400672
Fulwood 26536295224781440666
Hallamshire 4603327491403132+9632
Barnsley 1613031440459120-4556
Abbeydale 3832360443758920535
Doncaster 1613031410483120-30500
Phoenix 3532429397419960493
Princes 2542826377405112-28461
Doncaster 258203833253480-12400
Woodfield 4342113283219840367
Woodfield 12724327112296-6361
Woodfield 22524126498960360
Barnsley 4541341257522520309
Woodfield 330121821021948-28230
Doncaster 324816172199320204
Worksop1610613598400175
Doncaster 417107120121400160
Brampton Manor 218711109156280137


Division Open 3


TeamPWLFA+-P
Hallamshire 4965937811617236+21049
Hallamshire 5834637648582184-4828
Fulwood 37439356065361560762
Phoenix 27341325665211640730
Phoenix 16436285224431440666
Doncaster 1693732475535148-30593
Fulwood 4702941451590116+11578
Barnsley 3702545482569100-4578
Woodfield 5493514431291140-4567
Princes 2543123409376124-14519
Fulwood 56325383905201000490
Doncaster 3502426391381960487
Phoenix 3482325367367920459
Abbeydale 4721953381656760457
Fulwood 2502228367398880455
Barnsley 463234037356292-14451
Woodfield 43826123442131040448
Doncaster 255213433846784-8414
Abbeydale 3621547329588600389
Killamarsh342311291205920383
C & R Health 130237280147920372
Woodfield 330181225317572-18307
Woodfield 6441133262403440306
Woodfield 22120121692800296
Doncaster Dome 122166178125640242
Phoenix 434727184316280212
Doncaster 417107120121400160
Brampton Manor 2158799127320131


Division Open 4


TeamPWLFA+-P
Hallamshire 5845529722507220-4938
Phoenix 27947326435391880831
Abbeydale 49839596387931560794
Hallamshire 6833647595617144-4735
Sheffield Medics903060492756120-4608
Fulwood 35832264704081280598
Princes 2482919377317116-14479
C & R Health 14128133552261120467
Fulwood 5562432361443960457
Phoenix 3502228357418880445
Fulwood 453203332945580+11420
Woodfield 7482325310368920402
Woodfield 833249295180960391
Doncaster 4342311296188920388
Phoenix 4471631313382640377
Stocksbridge521735297449680365
Woodfield 4332013284215800364
Abbeydale 356173931251068-16364
Killamarsh30228275151880363
Woodfield 6371720268275680336
C & R Health 2301713247195680315
Phoenix 5411229248347480296
Doncaster 246143224342756-8291
Woodfield 328161223118464-18277
Barnsley 51814417787560233
Doncaster Dome 120155170102600230
Hallamshire 734112317830944-4218
Queens Park1212013626480184
Princes 330121816225548-70140
Rotherham28523119291200139
Brampton Manor 3167998117280126
Hallamshire 811475710016073
Doncaster Dome 216115431714047
Woodfield 918018431950-439
Doncaster 500000000
Worksop 200000000
Maltings00000000
Abbeydale 500000000


Division Open 5


TeamPWLFA+-P
Princes 2472720362315108-14456
Phoenix 3472126346380840430
Sheffield Medics66214534956084-4429
Hallamshire 651203134338580-4419
Fulwood 5482424319358960415
Woodfield 5362511313226100-4409
Woodfield 6361224232303480280
Stocksbridge37928188343360224
Phoenix 5301020176254400216
Woodfield 7351124161325440205
C & R Health 41412213953480187
C & R Health 31411314262440186
C & R Health 5127510871280136
Hallamshire 7254218725816-499
Davy Sports1101111320-88-87


Division Ladies


TeamPWLFA+-P
Hallamshire Ladies 17049.33333333333320.6666666666674742701480622
Hallamshire Ladies 26738.33333333333328.666666666667390328115-4501
Princes Ladies5637193462251110457
Fulwood Ladies703139333398930426
Phoenix Ladies3418.33333333333315.666666666667185172550240
Barnsley Ladies2281487132240111
Barnsley 59818154240105
Sheffield Medics Ladies406349630618-10104
Hallamshire Ladies 31248587312070
Brampton Manor Ladies743383412050
Hallam Uni Ladies743314112043
Woodfield Ladies1331031909-400
Doncaster 500000000


Division Vets


TeamPWLFA+-P
Barnsley Vets524395372051720709
Hallamshire Vets492128333368840417
Doncaster Vets312110260184840344
Phoenix Vets48123624344048-8283
Woodfield Vets22175196113680264
Brampton Manor Vets187119914928-18109
Abbeydale Vets 1844585616074
C & R Health Vets1037578612069
Fulwood Vets734484712060
Rotherham Vets13112251424029
Princes Vets6064720-40
Worksop Vets00000000


Division Vets 2


TeamPWLFA+-P
Hallamshire Vets281216180211480228
Phoenix Vets2451910323520-8115
Maltings Vets642532716069
Fulwood Vets734434812055
Brampton Manor Vets 261513644017
Doncaster Vets 200000000


Division Racketball


TeamPWLFA+-P
Fulwood RB555054251781500575
Hallamshire RB 25736213612691080469
Hallamshire RB 1462917307207870394
Princes RB541737245335510296
Hallamshire RB 3281216156158360192
Abbeydale RB351322148220390187
Phoenix RB2842493200120105
Brampton Manor RB871633021084
Fulwood RB 2123941889050
Barnsley RB12012151070015
Rotherham RB707163001


Printer Friendly

Printer Friendly