_
Sheffield and District Squash League  
.:: Home :: My Account ::.
Main Menu




Sheffield's Racket Sports Shop

Club Rackets

Division Open 1


TeamPWLFA+-P
Fulwood 1102742893861429601234
Hallamshire 199574285066222801078
Abbeydale 11004159696791164-2858
Hallamshire 2893950621704156-11766
Doncaster 1914447636706176-64748
Fulwood 28437475856911480733
Phoenix 16036245074201440651
Barnsley 1733340517558132-4645
Princes 16833355005221320632
Abbeydale 26029314264731160542
Woodfield 133285329139112-16425
Barnsley 2571641302539640366
Brampton Manor 1341420233243560289
Worksop128410661320138


Division Open 2


TeamPWLFA+-P
Hallamshire 38543426656401720837
Abbeydale 28045356185981800798
Barnsley 3803347588627132-4716
Fulwood 36937325584821480706
Barnsley 29227655668161080674
Phoenix 26338255174341520669
Hallamshire 2653926514446156-8662
Fulwood 26336275134561440657
Phoenix 16134275124191360648
Hallamshire 4573126463384124+9596
Abbeydale 3792356422715920514
Barnsley 1552728399417108-4503
Doncaster 1602931401475116-30487
Phoenix 3492326381377920473
Princes 2502525335382100-28407
Doncaster 258203833253480-12400
Woodfield 22222024476880332
Woodfield 12421324210584-6320
Woodfield 428199238175760314
Barnsley 4541341257522520309
Woodfield 328121620220048-28222
Doncaster 324816172199320204
Worksop1610613598400175
Doncaster 417107120121400160
Brampton Manor 218711109156280137


Division Open 3


TeamPWLFA+-P
Hallamshire 4875136722577204+2928
Hallamshire 5734132566517164-4726
Fulwood 37037335695051480717
Phoenix 26539265314441560687
Phoenix 16235275084271400648
Fulwood 4702941451590116+11578
Barnsley 3702545482569100-4578
Doncaster 1643430436498136-30542
Woodfield 5433112384249124-4504
Doncaster 3502426391381960487
Barnsley 463234037356292-14451
Fulwood 2482226358376880446
Fulwood 5582335353482920445
Phoenix 3442222351325880439
Abbeydale 4701852366640720438
Princes 2472522339341100-14425
Doncaster 255213433846784-8414
Killamarsh342311291205920383
Abbeydale 3601545321565600381
Woodfield 430237282153920374
C & R Health 130237280147920372
Woodfield 329181124916672-18303
Woodfield 6361125241315440285
Woodfield 21818019670720268
Doncaster Dome 122166178125640242
Phoenix 434727184316280212
Doncaster 417107120121400160
Brampton Manor 2158799127320131


Division Open 4


TeamPWLFA+-P
Hallamshire 5795326687470212-4895
Phoenix 27346276234761840807
Abbeydale 49135565757561400715
Hallamshire 6752946512588116-4624
Sheffield Medics852857460716112-4568
Fulwood 35430244333771200553
C & R Health 14128133552261120467
Fulwood 5552332353436920445
Princes 2442618335294104-14425
Fulwood 453203332945580+11420
Phoenix 3432122330344840414
Woodfield 7422319305298920397
Woodfield 833249295180960391
Doncaster 4342311296188920388
Phoenix 4471631313382640377
Killamarsh30228275151880363
Abbeydale 354173730448768-16356
Woodfield 6331716264230680332
C & R Health 2301713247195680315
Woodfield 427189239171720311
Stocksbridge451530248401600308
Phoenix 5411229248347480296
Doncaster 246143224342756-8291
Woodfield 327161122717564-18273
Barnsley 51814417787560233
Doncaster Dome 120155170102600230
Princes 330121816225548-70140
Brampton Manor 3167998117280126
Rotherham2141790218160106
Hallamshire 7244209024216-4102
Doncaster Dome 216115431714047
Woodfield 918018431950-439
Queens Park2202418032
Hallamshire 841320384024
Abbeydale 500000000
Doncaster 500000000
Worksop 200000000
Maltings00000000


Division Open 5


TeamPWLFA+-P
Phoenix 3432023330338800410
Sheffield Medics63204333252980-4408
Fulwood 5472324311351920403
Princes 243241932029296-14402
Hallamshire 648183031636972-4384
Woodfield 533231029120392-4379
Woodfield 6321220228258480276
Phoenix 5301020176254400216
Woodfield 7311120160277440204
Stocksbridge33825164312320196
C & R Health 41412213953480187
C & R Health 31411314262440186
C & R Health 5127510871280136
Hallamshire 721219562288-460
Davy Sports1101111320-88-87


Division Ladies


TeamPWLFA+-P
Hallamshire Ladies 16648.33333333333317.6666666666674522471450597
Hallamshire Ladies 26436.33333333333327.666666666667370314109-4475
Princes Ladies5336173372041080445
Fulwood Ladies672839309390840393
Phoenix Ladies3418.33333333333315.666666666667185172550240
Barnsley Ladies2281487132240111
Barnsley 59818154240105
Sheffield Medics Ladies406349630618-10104
Hallamshire Ladies 31248587312070
Brampton Manor Ladies743383412050
Hallam Uni Ladies743314112043
Woodfield Ladies123931819-400
Doncaster 500000000


Division Vets


TeamPWLFA+-P
Barnsley Vets504285231881680691
Hallamshire Vets462026310348800390
Doncaster Vets312110260184840344
Phoenix Vets48123624344048-8283
Woodfield Vets1914516898560224
Brampton Manor Vets187119914928-18109
Abbeydale Vets 1844585616074
C & R Health Vets1037578612069
Fulwood Vets52329398037
Rotherham Vets11110251184029
Worksop Vets00000000
Princes Vets6064720-40


Division Vets 2


TeamPWLFA+-P
Hallamshire Vets271215174203480222
Phoenix Vets2451910323520-8115
Maltings Vets642532716069
Fulwood Vets734434812055
Brampton Manor Vets 261513644017
Doncaster Vets 200000000


Division Racketball


TeamPWLFA+-P
Fulwood RB494453781631320510
Hallamshire RB 25234183332391020435
Hallamshire RB 1372215237183660303
Princes RB481632227292480275
Hallamshire RB 3281216156158360192
Abbeydale RB30921116203270143
Brampton Manor RB871633021084
Phoenix RB21318711479080
Fulwood RB 2123941889050
Barnsley RB12012151070015
Rotherham RB303027000


Printer Friendly

Printer Friendly