_
Sheffield and District Squash League  
.:: Home :: My Account ::.
Main Menu




Sheffield's Racket Sports Shop

Club Rackets

Division Open 1


TeamPWLFA+-P
Fulwood 11178235105073132801378
Hallamshire 1117684999778727201269
Abbeydale 11175265836890208-21042
Fulwood 29844546957901760871
Hallamshire 21054164705856164-11858
Doncaster 1964848678736192-64806
Princes 1803842583629152-4731
Abbeydale 27837415616101480709
Barnsley 1783543554591140-4690
Phoenix 16437275264581480674
Woodfield 1483810449234152-16585
Barnsley 2631944345589760421
Brampton Manor 1341420233243560289
Worksop138510661320138
Brampton 100000000


Division Open 2


TeamPWLFA+-P
Hallamshire 39651457736952040977
Abbeydale 29048426826851920874
Fulwood 38246366765681840860
Barnsley 210132696348891280762
Phoenix 17139325805001560736
Fulwood 27139325735161560729
Phoenix 2724032561514160-4717
Barnsley 3803347588627132-4716
Hallamshire 2744034555538160-8707
Hallamshire 4653728546418148+9703
Barnsley 1683533507498140-4643
Abbeydale 39328655248221120636
Doncaster 1653332443505132-30545
Princes 2583028406437120-28498
Phoenix 3482325375366920467
Woodfield 235278315192108-4419
Woodfield 132266304156104-6402
Woodfield 4382315309250920401
Doncaster 258203833253480-12400
Barnsley 4541341257522520309
Woodfield 339132623731752-28261
Doncaster 324816172199320204
Worksop1710713598400175
Doncaster 417107120121400160
Brampton Manor 218711109156280137
Brampton 200000000


Division Open 3


TeamPWLFA+-P
Hallamshire 41016338862638252+21116
Hallamshire 5915140717623204-4917
Fulwood 37640366245501600784
Phoenix 2784236593562168-4757
Doncaster 1764333541563172-30683
Phoenix 16636305274651440671
Fulwood 4743242493600128+11632
Princes 2603525462408140-14588
Barnsley 3702545482569100-4578
Woodfield 5543519443348140-8575
Fulwood 56926434195751040523
Fulwood 25625314184361000518
Abbeydale 4772354418684920510
Woodfield 44529163902671160506
Doncaster 3502426391381960487
Barnsley 463234037356292-14451
Phoenix 3432221345314880433
Hallamshire 651203134238780-4418
Abbeydale 3671651354637640418
Doncaster 255213433846784-8414
Barnsley 2581840325540720397
Killamarsh342311291205920383
C & R Health 130237280147920372
Woodfield 338182026726672-18321
Woodfield 22721624015284-4320
Woodfield 6471136263439440307
Doncaster Dome 122166178125640242
Phoenix 434727184316280212
Doncaster 417107120121400160
Brampton Manor 2158799127320131
Queens Park7707816280106


Division Open 4


TeamPWLFA+-P
Hallamshire 5875829755513232-4983
Phoenix 2844935682567196-4874
Abbeydale 410545606948381800874
Hallamshire 6883850632654152-4780
Sheffield Medics1033667577843144-4717
Fulwood 36033274884221320620
Princes 2523121406349124-14516
Fulwood 56125363824891000482
C & R Health 14128133552261120467
Fulwood 455223335345888+11452
Stocksbridge591940341500760417
Woodfield 7532330315428920407
Woodfield 4372215310246880398
Phoenix 3412021315327800395
Abbeydale 361184333755972-16393
Woodfield 833249295180960391
Doncaster 4342311296188920388
Phoenix 4471631313382640377
Killamarsh30228275151880363
Woodfield 6391722268299680336
C & R Health 2301713247195680315
Hallamshire 741172424233868-4306
Woodfield 531181323621872-8300
Phoenix 5411229248347480296
Doncaster 247143324443956-8292
Woodfield 335161924426364-18290
Barnsley 51814417787560233
Queens Park1515017234600232
Doncaster Dome 120155170102600230
Rotherham32626131326240155
Princes 330121816225548-70140
Brampton Manor 3167998117280126
Hallamshire 8133105912812071
Doncaster Dome 216115431714047
Woodfield 918018431950-439
Doncaster 500000000
Worksop 200000000
Maltings00000000
Abbeydale 500000000


Division Open 5


TeamPWLFA+-P
Princes 2512922391347116-14493
Sheffield Medics70234737458492-4462
Hallamshire 655223337840988-4462
Fulwood 5522428332398960428
Woodfield 5382513313250100-8405
Phoenix 3422022324327800404
Woodfield 6381226232327480280
Stocksbridge411031217373400257
Phoenix 5301020176254400216
Woodfield 7381127164361440208
C & R Health 41412213953480187
C & R Health 31411314262440186
C & R Health 5127510871280136
Hallamshire 72862211427224-4134
Davy Sports1101111320-88-87


Division Ladies


TeamPWLFA+-P
Hallamshire Ladies7653.33333333333322.6666666666675172931600677
Hallamshire Ladies 27041.33333333333328.666666666667415336124-4535
Fulwood Ladies 17635413754231050480
Princes Ladies5837213482431110459
Phoenix Ladies3418.33333333333315.666666666667185172550240
Barnsley Ladies2281487132240111
Barnsley 59818154240105
Sheffield Medics Ladies406349630618-10104
Hallamshire Ladies 31248587312070
Brampton Manor Ladies743383412050
Hallam Uni Ladies743314112043
Woodfield Ladies194154513512-4017
Fulwood Ladies 231212193015
Doncaster 500000000


Division Vets


TeamPWLFA+-P
Barnsley Vets5646105792271840763
Hallamshire Vets542430375403960471
Doncaster Vets312110260184840344
Woodfield Vets27207237148800317
Phoenix Vets49123724545248-8285
Brampton Manor Vets187119914928-18109
Fulwood Vets1055756420095
Abbeydale Vets 1844585616074
C & R Health Vets1037578612069
Rotherham Vets17116351854039
Worksop Vets00000000
Princes Vets6064720-40


Division Vets 2


TeamPWLFA+-P
Hallamshire Vets311417205232560261
Phoenix Vets2552010524720-8117
Fulwood Vets1055706520090
Maltings Vets642532716069
Brampton Manor Vets 261513644017
Doncaster Vets 200000000


Division Racketball


TeamPWLFA+-P
Fulwood RB595364541961590613
Hallamshire RB 26440244063031200526
Hallamshire RB 1503218333227960429
Princes RB561838257342540311
Abbeydale RB441727199268510250
Hallamshire RB 3311516182163450227
Phoenix RB33528108236150123
Brampton Manor RB871633021084
Fulwood RB 2123941889050
Barnsley RB12012151070015
Rotherham RB11011199001


Printer Friendly

Printer Friendly