_
Sheffield and District Squash League  
.:: Home :: My Account ::.
Main Menu




Sheffield's Racket Sports Shop

Club Rackets

Division Open 1


TeamPWLFA+-P
Fulwood 11268541111980034001459
Hallamshire 11247450105983929601355
Abbeydale 11255867904936232-21134
Fulwood 210649577668371960962
Hallamshire 21134271739935168-11896
Doncaster 1995148714737204-64854
Abbeydale 28540456106731600770
Princes 1803842583629152-4731
Barnsley 1823745586617148-4730
Phoenix 16437275264581480674
Woodfield 1574215519301168-16671
Barnsley 2651946357604760433
Brampton Manor 1341420233243560289
Worksop138510661320138
Brampton 100000000


Division Open 2


TeamPWLFA+-P
Hallamshire 3104515380777720401011
Fulwood 38951387396062040943
Abbeydale 29349447037141960899
Hallamshire 4724428619444176+9804
Fulwood 27542336115381680779
Barnsley 210332716469041280774
Phoenix 2764135580550164-4740
Phoenix 17139325805001560736
Hallamshire 2784137569580164-8725
Barnsley 3803347588627132-4716
Barnsley 1753936563543156-4715
Abbeydale 39931685708741240694
Doncaster 1683632479506144-30593
Princes 2583028406437120-28498
Phoenix 3482325375366920467
Woodfield 2422913352258116-4464
Doncaster 263243937756296-12461
Woodfield 136288334184112-6440
Woodfield 4412417318279960414
Barnsley 4541341257522520309
Woodfield 343142925335856-28281
Doncaster 324816172199320204
Worksop1710713598400175
Doncaster 417107120121400160
Brampton Manor 218711109156280137
Brampton 200000000


Division Open 3


TeamPWLFA+-P
Hallamshire 41056738900659268+21170
Hallamshire 51005545764705220-4980
Fulwood 38042386565771680824
Doncaster 1835033624568200-30794
Phoenix 2824339612598172-4780
Fulwood 4823844569636152+11732
Phoenix 16636305274651440671
Princes 2603525462408140-14588
Barnsley 3702545482569100-4578
Woodfield 5543519443348140-8575
Fulwood 26028324564581120568
Abbeydale 48025554427011000542
Fulwood 57127444325911080540
Woodfield 45330234133491200533
Hallamshire 6592534402445100-4498
Doncaster 3502426391381960487
Doncaster 2602535383495100-8475
Barnsley 2632142373558840457
Abbeydale 3701852381660720453
Barnsley 463234037356292-14451
Phoenix 3432221345314880433
Killamarsh342311291205920383
C & R Health 130237280147920372
Woodfield 347192830135676-18359
Woodfield 23022825518088-4339
Woodfield 6471136263439440307
Doncaster Dome 122166178125640242
Phoenix 434727184316280212
Doncaster 417107120121400160
Brampton Manor 2158799127320131
Queens Park7707816280106


Division Open 4


TeamPWLFA+-P
Hallamshire 5936033780570240-41016
Abbeydale 411350637628842000962
Phoenix 2925240728631208-4932
Hallamshire 6934053665691160-4821
Sheffield Medics1083870604886152-4752
Fulwood 36435295204491400660
Stocksbridge6726414225291040526
Fulwood 56826424175551040521
Princes 2523121406349124-14516
Fulwood 459243538848396+11495
C & R Health 14128133552261120467
Abbeydale 364204436458280-16428
Woodfield 4402317319275920411
Woodfield 7532330315428920407
Phoenix 3412021315327800395
Woodfield 833249295180960391
Doncaster 256203631949580-8391
Doncaster 4342311296188920388
Phoenix 4471631313382640377
Killamarsh30228275151880363
Woodfield 6391722268299680336
C & R Health 2301713247195680315
Hallamshire 744172724737168-4311
Woodfield 339172226030468-18310
Woodfield 531181323621872-8300
Phoenix 5411229248347480296
Barnsley 51814417787560233
Queens Park1515017234600232
Doncaster Dome 120155170102600230
Rotherham32626131326240155
Princes 330121816225548-70140
Brampton Manor 3167998117280126
Hallamshire 8133105912812071
Doncaster Dome 216115431714047
Woodfield 918018431950-439
Maltings00000000
Abbeydale 500000000
Doncaster 500000000
Worksop 200000000


Division Open 5


TeamPWLFA+-P
Hallamshire 660243641144696-4503
Sheffield Medics742549400615100-4496
Princes 2512922391347116-14493
Fulwood 55425293454141000445
Woodfield 5382513313250100-8405
Phoenix 3422022324327800404
Stocksbridge451431262386560318
Woodfield 6381226232327480280
Phoenix 5301020176254400216
Woodfield 7381127164361440208
C & R Health 41412213953480187
C & R Health 31411314262440186
C & R Health 5127510871280136
Hallamshire 73062411429624-4134
Davy Sports1101111320-88-87


Division Ladies


TeamPWLFA+-P
Hallamshire Ladies8358.33333333333324.6666666666675643141750739
Fulwood Ladies 18341424274401230550
Hallamshire Ladies 27041.33333333333328.666666666667415336124-4535
Princes Ladies5837213482431110459
Phoenix Ladies3418.33333333333315.666666666667185172550240
Barnsley Ladies2281487132240111
Barnsley 59818154240105
Sheffield Medics Ladies406349630618-10104
Hallamshire Ladies 31248587312070
Woodfield Ladies276217318418-4051
Brampton Manor Ladies743383412050
Hallam Uni Ladies743314112043
Fulwood Ladies 2113830779039
Doncaster 500000000


Division Vets


TeamPWLFA+-P
Barnsley Vets5946135872591840771
Hallamshire Vets5928314224281120534
Woodfield Vets32248284172960380
Doncaster Vets312110260184840344
Phoenix Vets52124025648448-8296
Brampton Manor Vets187119914928-18109
Fulwood Vets1055756420095
Abbeydale Vets 1844585616074
C & R Health Vets1037578612069
Rotherham Vets17116351854039
Worksop Vets00000000
Princes Vets6064720-40


Division Vets 2


TeamPWLFA+-P
Hallamshire Vets331518224242600284
Phoenix Vets2652111025820-8122
Fulwood Vets1055706520090
Maltings Vets642532716069
Brampton Manor Vets 261513644017
Doncaster Vets 200000000


Division Racketball


TeamPWLFA+-P
Fulwood RB675894962421740670
Hallamshire RB 27142294333531260559
Hallamshire RB 15939203982571170515
Princes RB561838257342540311
Hallamshire RB 3381919231194570288
Abbeydale RB501832225312540279
Phoenix RB40832140276240164
Brampton Manor RB871633021084
Fulwood RB 2123941889050
Barnsley RB12012151070015
Rotherham RB11011199001


Printer Friendly

Printer Friendly