_
Sheffield and District Squash League  
.:: Home :: My Account ::.
Main Menu




Sheffield's Racket Sports Shop

Club Rackets

Division Open 2


TeamPWLFA+-P
Hallamshire 39451437626722040966
Barnsley 29130615897881200709
Abbeydale 26741265394841640703
Barnsley 36025354464661000546
Fulwood 35130214243371200544
Abbeydale 3712150393632840477
Phoenix 14125163472591000447
Fulwood 2302553131591000413
Hallamshire 2282623031041040407
Barnsley 135241130420496-4396
Woodfield 22722525214588-4336
Phoenix 2271413217203560273
Phoenix 3271215202217480250
Doncaster 237122520634948-12242
Hallamshire 41610614497400184
Worksop1410412981400169
Princes 22791814923336-28157
Woodfield 1109110334360139
Woodfield 41477100101280128
Barnsley 430426106306160122
Doncaster 110739260280120
Brampton Manor 2145981121200101
Woodfield 3233208423312-2868
Brampton 200000000
Doncaster 400000000
Doncaster 300000000



DateHome TeamAway TeamResult
Tue 20 Sep 2011Doncaster 2VAbbeydale 2*Late card
Wed 28 Sep 2011Doncaster 3VAbbeydale 3*Late card
Sun 2 Oct 2011Barnsley 3VAbbeydale 2*Late card
Sun 2 Oct 2011Hallamshire 3VDoncaster 4*Late card
Tue 4 Oct 2011Abbeydale 3VBarnsley 2*Late card
Sun 9 Oct 2011Hallamshire 3VDoncaster 3*Late card
Mon 10 Oct 2011Barnsley 2VBarnsley 3*Late card
Wed 12 Oct 2011Doncaster 4VDoncaster 2*Late card
Sun 16 Oct 2011Barnsley 3VAbbeydale 3*Late card
Sun 16 Oct 2011Hallamshire 3VAbbeydale 2*Late card
Tue 18 Oct 2011Abbeydale 3VDoncaster 4*Late card
Mon 24 Oct 2011Abbeydale 2VDoncaster 4*Late card
Mon 24 Oct 2011Barnsley 2VDoncaster 3*Late card
Sun 30 Oct 2011Barnsley 3VDoncaster 2*Late card
Tue 1 Nov 2011Abbeydale 3VHallamshire 3*Late card
Mon 7 Nov 2011Barnsley 2VDoncaster 4*Late card
Tue 8 Nov 2011Doncaster 2VDoncaster 3*Late card
Sun 13 Nov 2011Hallamshire 3VBarnsley 3*Late card
Tue 15 Nov 2011Abbeydale 3VDoncaster 2*Late card
Wed 16 Nov 2011Doncaster 3VDoncaster 4*Late card
Mon 21 Nov 2011Abbeydale 2VBarnsley 2*Late card
Sun 27 Nov 2011Barnsley 3VDoncaster 3*Late card
Tue 29 Nov 2011Doncaster 2VDoncaster 4*Late card
Sun 4 Dec 2011Hallamshire 3VDoncaster 2*Late card
Mon 5 Dec 2011Abbeydale 2VAbbeydale 3*Late card
Sun 11 Dec 2011Barnsley 3VDoncaster 4*Late card
Tue 13 Dec 2011Doncaster 2VBarnsley 2*Late card
Wed 14 Dec 2011Doncaster 4VDoncaster 3*Late card
Mon 19 Dec 2011Abbeydale 2VDoncaster 3*Late card
Mon 19 Dec 2011Barnsley 2VHallamshire 3*Late card
Sun 8 Jan 2012Barnsley 3VBarnsley 2*Late card
Sun 8 Jan 2012Doncaster 3VDoncaster 2*Late card
Mon 16 Jan 2012Abbeydale 3VAbbeydale 2*Late card
Wed 18 Jan 2012Doncaster 4VBarnsley 3*Late card
Sun 22 Jan 2012Barnsley 3VHallamshire 3*Late card
Mon 23 Jan 2012Barnsley 2VAbbeydale 2*Late card
Tue 24 Jan 2012Abbeydale 3VBarnsley 3*Late card
Mon 6 Feb 2012Abbeydale 2VBarnsley 3*Late card
Mon 6 Feb 2012Barnsley 2VAbbeydale 3*Late card
Tue 7 Feb 2012Doncaster 2VHallamshire 3*Late card
Wed 15 Feb 2012Doncaster 4VAbbeydale 2*Late card
Mon 20 Feb 2012Barnsley 2VDoncaster 2*Late card
Wed 22 Feb 2012Doncaster 3VAbbeydale 2*Late card
Wed 22 Feb 2012Doncaster 4VHallamshire 3*Late card
Tue 28 Feb 2012Doncaster 2VAbbeydale 3*Late card
Wed 29 Feb 2012Doncaster 3VBarnsley 3*Late card
Wed 29 Feb 2012Doncaster 4VBarnsley 2*Late card
Sun 4 Mar 2012Hallamshire 3VAbbeydale 3*Late card
Mon 5 Mar 2012Abbeydale 2VDoncaster 2*Late card
Wed 7 Mar 2012Doncaster 3VBarnsley 2*Late card
Tue 13 Mar 2012Doncaster 2VBarnsley 3*Late card
Wed 14 Mar 2012Doncaster 3VHallamshire 3*Late card
Wed 14 Mar 2012Doncaster 4VAbbeydale 3*Late card
Mon 19 Mar 2012Abbeydale 2VHallamshire 3*Late card
Sun 25 Mar 2012Hallamshire 3VBarnsley 2*Late card
Tue 3 Apr 2012Abbeydale 3VDoncaster 3*Late card
Sun 23 Sep 2012Barnsley 3VFulwood 26-16
Sun 30 Sep 2012Hallamshire 3VAbbeydale 37-13
Thu 4 Oct 2012Phoenix 1VDoncaster 213-4
Sun 7 Oct 2012WorksopVFulwood 212-8
Mon 8 Oct 2012Hallamshire 2VDoncaster 216-2
Tue 9 Oct 2012Abbeydale 3VPhoenix 15-14
Sun 14 Oct 2012WorksopVHallamshire 213-5
Tue 16 Oct 2012Fulwood 2VDoncaster 216-2
Sun 21 Oct 2012Barnsley 3VHallamshire 313-7
Tue 23 Oct 2012Abbeydale 3VHallamshire 27-13
Sun 28 Oct 2012WorksopVPhoenix 15-13
Sun 4 Nov 2012Barnsley 3VPhoenix 113-8
Mon 5 Nov 2012Hallamshire 2VFulwood 213-7
Tue 6 Nov 2012Abbeydale 3VWorksop4-16
Sun 11 Nov 2012Hallamshire 3VHallamshire 24-16
Tue 13 Nov 2012Fulwood 2VAbbeydale 315-4
Thu 15 Nov 2012Doncaster 2VBarnsley 313-7
Mon 19 Nov 2012Hallamshire 2VBarnsley 315-6
Thu 22 Nov 2012Phoenix 1VFulwood 23-16
Sun 25 Nov 2012Hallamshire 3VWorksop4-16
Thu 29 Nov 2012Phoenix 1VHallamshire 22-16
Sun 2 Dec 2012WorksopVBarnsley 37-13
Tue 4 Dec 2012Fulwood 2VHallamshire 316-3
Sun 9 Dec 2012Hallamshire 3VPhoenix 16-13
Tue 11 Dec 2012Abbeydale 3VBarnsley 33-13
Thu 13 Dec 2012Doncaster 2VWorksop2-16
Fri 14 Dec 2012Fulwood 2VPhoenix 114-9
Sun 16 Dec 2012WorksopVDoncaster 216-2
Thu 20 Dec 2012Doncaster 2VHallamshire 314-6
Thu 10 Jan 2013Phoenix 1VWorksop6-16
Sun 13 Jan 2013Barnsley 3VDoncaster 216-0
Mon 14 Jan 2013Hallamshire 2VAbbeydale 316-4
Tue 15 Jan 2013Fulwood 2VWorksop4-14
Tue 22 Jan 2013Abbeydale 3VHallamshire 316-2
Tue 22 Jan 2013Fulwood 2VHallamshire 213-7
Mon 28 Jan 2013Hallamshire 2VHallamshire 316-5
Tue 29 Jan 2013Fulwood 2VBarnsley 315-7
Thu 31 Jan 2013Doncaster 2VHallamshire 27-14
Sun 3 Feb 2013Hallamshire 3VDoncaster 27-14
Tue 5 Feb 2013Abbeydale 3VFulwood 212-7
Sun 10 Feb 2013Barnsley 3VHallamshire 23-16
Sun 10 Feb 2013WorksopVHallamshire 316-4
Mon 18 Feb 2013Hallamshire 2VWorksop16-4
Thu 21 Feb 2013Doncaster 2VPhoenix 114-6
Sun 24 Feb 2013Barnsley 3VAbbeydale 38-12
Sun 3 Mar 2013Hallamshire 3VFulwood 23-16
Tue 5 Mar 2013Abbeydale 3VDoncaster 212-6
Thu 7 Mar 2013Phoenix 1VBarnsley 36-11
Thu 14 Mar 2013Doncaster 2VFulwood 23-16
Thu 14 Mar 2013Phoenix 1VHallamshire 313-3
Sun 17 Mar 2013WorksopVAbbeydale 316-0
Thu 21 Mar 2013Doncaster 2VAbbeydale 314-5
Sun 24 Mar 2013Barnsley 3VWorksop16-2
Mon 25 Mar 2013Hallamshire 2VPhoenix 115-7
Thu 28 Mar 2013Phoenix 1VAbbeydale 314-4
Sun 31 Mar 2013Hallamshire 3VBarnsley 313-6
Tue 24 Sep 2013Doncaster 2VBrampton Manor 24-13
Wed 25 Sep 2013Brampton Manor 2VAbbeydale 37-11
Mon 30 Sep 2013Hallamshire 3VAbbeydale 214-6
Tue 1 Oct 2013Abbeydale 3VBarnsley 312-8
Mon 7 Oct 2013Barnsley 2VDoncaster 28-12
Thu 10 Oct 2013Phoenix 1VHallamshire 315-6
Mon 14 Oct 2013Abbeydale 2VBarnsley 214-6
Tue 15 Oct 2013Abbeydale 3VPhoenix 10-16
Tue 15 Oct 2013Doncaster 2VHallamshire 37-16
Mon 21 Oct 2013Barnsley 2VAbbeydale 36-15
Wed 23 Oct 2013Brampton Manor 2VPhoenix 13-15
Sun 27 Oct 2013Barnsley 3VBarnsley 216-5
Mon 28 Oct 2013Abbeydale 2VPhoenix 11-16
Sun 3 Nov 2013Barnsley 3VAbbeydale 27-12
Mon 4 Nov 2013Barnsley 2VBrampton Manor 27-13
Thu 7 Nov 2013Phoenix 1VBarnsley 316-1
Mon 11 Nov 2013Hallamshire 3VBarnsley 216-2
Tue 12 Nov 2013Abbeydale 3VAbbeydale 212-8
Sun 17 Nov 2013Barnsley 3VHallamshire 38-12
Tue 19 Nov 2013Doncaster 2VAbbeydale 34-16
Wed 20 Nov 2013Brampton Manor 2VAbbeydale 26-14
Thu 21 Nov 2013Phoenix 1VBarnsley 216-2
Tue 26 Nov 2013Doncaster 2VBarnsley 36-14
Sun 1 Dec 2013Barnsley 3VBrampton Manor 214-4
Mon 2 Dec 2013Hallamshire 3VAbbeydale 38-15
Tue 3 Dec 2013Doncaster 2VPhoenix 13-16
Mon 9 Dec 2013Abbeydale 2VDoncaster 211-7
Wed 11 Dec 2013Brampton Manor 2VHallamshire 314-7
Mon 6 Jan 2014Barnsley 2VBarnsley 316-5
Mon 13 Jan 2014Hallamshire 3VPhoenix 17-13
Wed 15 Jan 2014Brampton Manor 2VBarnsley 213-7
Sun 19 Jan 2014Barnsley 3VAbbeydale 316-1
Mon 20 Jan 2014Abbeydale 2VHallamshire 313-8
Tue 21 Jan 2014Doncaster 2VBarnsley 25-15
Thu 23 Jan 2014Phoenix 1VBrampton Manor 214-4
Mon 27 Jan 2014Abbeydale 2VAbbeydale 35-14
Thu 30 Jan 2014Phoenix 1VDoncaster 216-3
Sun 2 Feb 2014Barnsley 3VPhoenix 13-14
Mon 3 Feb 2014Barnsley 2VAbbeydale 26-13
Mon 3 Feb 2014Hallamshire 3VDoncaster 215-4
Tue 4 Feb 2014Abbeydale 3VBrampton Manor 216-0
Tue 11 Feb 2014Abbeydale 3VHallamshire 33-16
Wed 12 Feb 2014Brampton Manor 2VBarnsley 33-13
Sun 16 Feb 2014Barnsley 3VDoncaster 216-0
Mon 17 Feb 2014Abbeydale 2VBrampton Manor 26-13
Mon 17 Feb 2014Barnsley 2VHallamshire 34-15
Mon 24 Feb 2014Hallamshire 3VBarnsley 39-14
Mon 3 Mar 2014Abbeydale 2VBarnsley 314-4
Thu 6 Mar 2014Phoenix 1VAbbeydale 35-13
Tue 11 Mar 2014Abbeydale 3VDoncaster 216-4
Thu 13 Mar 2014Phoenix 1VAbbeydale 216-1
Mon 17 Mar 2014Barnsley 2VPhoenix 12-16
Mon 17 Mar 2014Hallamshire 3VBrampton Manor 216-3
Wed 19 Mar 2014Brampton Manor 2VDoncaster 25-13
Tue 25 Mar 2014Abbeydale 3VBarnsley 214-6
Tue 25 Mar 2014Doncaster 2VAbbeydale 28-13
Tue 16 Sep 2014Abbeydale 2VBarnsley 216-3
Tue 30 Sep 2014Abbeydale 2VBarnsley 414-4
Tue 30 Sep 2014Fulwood 2VPhoenix 314-6
Sun 5 Oct 2014Barnsley 3VAbbeydale 213-5
Thu 9 Oct 2014Phoenix 2VFulwood 27-15
Sun 12 Oct 2014Barnsley 4VPhoenix 35-13
Mon 13 Oct 2014Barnsley 2VPhoenix 28-13
Mon 13 Oct 2014Hallamshire 3VFulwood 27-14
Tue 14 Oct 2014Abbeydale 2VFulwood 214-10
Sun 19 Oct 2014Barnsley 3VHallamshire 33-13
Tue 21 Oct 2014Fulwood 2VBarnsley 416-2
Wed 22 Oct 2014Phoenix 3VAbbeydale 28-14
Thu 23 Oct 2014Phoenix 2VBarnsley 313-5
Sun 26 Oct 2014Barnsley 4VBarnsley 312-6
Mon 27 Oct 2014Barnsley 2VHallamshire 34-16
Tue 28 Oct 2014Abbeydale 2VPhoenix 26-12
Mon 3 Nov 2014Hallamshire 3VPhoenix 215-7
Tue 4 Nov 2014Fulwood 2VBarnsley 216-3
Sun 9 Nov 2014Barnsley 4VPhoenix 25-14
Mon 10 Nov 2014Barnsley 2VPhoenix 34-13
Tue 11 Nov 2014Fulwood 2VBarnsley 316-4
Tue 11 Nov 2014Hallamshire 3VPrinces 21-16
Sun 16 Nov 2014Barnsley 3VPhoenix 38-15
Mon 17 Nov 2014Princes 2VBarnsley 216-0
Thu 20 Nov 2014Phoenix 2VPrinces 214-4
Mon 24 Nov 2014Barnsley 2VBarnsley 413-6
Mon 24 Nov 2014Hallamshire 3VAbbeydale 213-6
Sun 30 Nov 2014Barnsley 3VPrinces 26-15
Sun 30 Nov 2014Barnsley 4VBarnsley 23-14
Wed 3 Dec 2014Phoenix 3VHallamshire 37-13
Mon 8 Dec 2014Barnsley 2VBarnsley 37-12
Mon 8 Dec 2014Princes 2VAbbeydale 212-7
Fri 12 Dec 2014Phoenix 2VPhoenix 36-14
Sun 14 Dec 2014Barnsley 3VBarnsley 216-2
Mon 15 Dec 2014Hallamshire 3VBarnsley 416-0
Tue 16 Dec 2014Fulwood 2VPrinces 214-7
Wed 17 Dec 2014Phoenix 3VBarnsley 216-1
Mon 5 Jan 2015Barnsley 2VPrinces 28-12
Fri 9 Jan 2015Phoenix 3VPhoenix 213-8
Sun 11 Jan 2015Barnsley 3VBarnsley 414-5
Mon 12 Jan 2015Hallamshire 3VBarnsley 214-7
Mon 12 Jan 2015Princes 2VFulwood 22-16
Tue 13 Jan 2015Fulwood 2VPhoenix 214-6
Thu 15 Jan 2015Phoenix 2VBarnsley 26-13
Sun 18 Jan 2015Barnsley 4VAbbeydale 23-13
Mon 19 Jan 2015Barnsley 2VFulwood 26-13
Wed 21 Jan 2015Phoenix 3VPrinces 214-3
Thu 22 Jan 2015Phoenix 2VHallamshire 312-8
Mon 26 Jan 2015Princes 2VHallamshire 37-12
Wed 28 Jan 2015Phoenix 3VBarnsley 415-5
Mon 2 Feb 2015Barnsley 2VAbbeydale 24-15
Wed 4 Feb 2015Phoenix 3VBarnsley 316-2
Sun 8 Feb 2015Barnsley 3VPhoenix 28-13
Tue 10 Feb 2015Abbeydale 2VPhoenix 315-7
Tue 10 Feb 2015Fulwood 2VHallamshire 312-8
Sun 15 Feb 2015Barnsley 4VHallamshire 34-15
Mon 23 Feb 2015Princes 2VPhoenix 26-12
Tue 24 Feb 2015Abbeydale 2VBarnsley 315-4
Wed 25 Feb 2015Phoenix 3VFulwood 22-16
Thu 26 Feb 2015Phoenix 2VBarnsley 414-4
Mon 2 Mar 2015Hallamshire 3VBarnsley 315-7
Tue 3 Mar 2015Fulwood 2VAbbeydale 216-2
Mon 9 Mar 2015Princes 2VPhoenix 316-7
Tue 10 Mar 2015Abbeydale 2VHallamshire 38-15
Mon 23 Mar 2015Hallamshire 3VPhoenix 38-13
Tue 24 Mar 2015Abbeydale 2VPrinces 215-4
Wed 25 Mar 2015Barnsley 4VFulwood 20-16
Sun 29 Mar 2015Barnsley 4VPrinces 213-3
Mon 30 Mar 2015Princes 2VBarnsley 43-13
Tue 31 Mar 2015Phoenix 2VAbbeydale 27-13
Mon 6 Apr 2015Princes 2VBarnsley 311-7
Fri 10 Apr 2015Barnsley 3VFulwood 25-16
Tue 15 Sep 2015Phoenix 2VBarnsley 15-15
Mon 28 Sep 2015Princes 2VDoncaster 211-6
Mon 5 Oct 2015Barnsley 1VDoncaster 216-1
Tue 6 Oct 2015Abbeydale 2VPhoenix 314-4
Tue 6 Oct 2015Phoenix 2VBarnsley 213-6
Mon 12 Oct 2015Barnsley 2VPrinces 216-0
Mon 19 Oct 2015Barnsley 1VAbbeydale 216-2
Mon 19 Oct 2015Princes 2VPhoenix 26-13
Mon 26 Oct 2015Barnsley 2VPhoenix 316-2
Tue 3 Nov 2015Phoenix 2VAbbeydale 214-5
Wed 4 Nov 2015Phoenix 3VPrinces 210-6
Mon 9 Nov 2015Barnsley 2VDoncaster 27-13
Mon 16 Nov 2015Barnsley 1VPrinces 215-4
Tue 17 Nov 2015Abbeydale 2VBarnsley 215-5
Wed 18 Nov 2015Phoenix 3VDoncaster 29-13
Mon 30 Nov 2015Barnsley 1VPhoenix 316-1
Mon 30 Nov 2015Princes 2VAbbeydale 21-16
Mon 7 Dec 2015Barnsley 2VBarnsley 13-16
Tue 8 Dec 2015Abbeydale 2VDoncaster 213-3
Mon 14 Dec 2015Barnsley 1VBarnsley 216-3
Tue 15 Dec 2015Doncaster 2VPhoenix 314-4
Fri 18 Dec 2015Phoenix 3VPhoenix 214-5
Wed 6 Jan 2016Phoenix 3VBarnsley 26-16
Mon 11 Jan 2016Barnsley 1VPhoenix 213-7
Mon 18 Jan 2016Princes 2VPhoenix 314-9
Tue 19 Jan 2016Abbeydale 2VBarnsley 112-8
Mon 25 Jan 2016Princes 2VBarnsley 20-16
Tue 26 Jan 2016Doncaster 2VPhoenix 213-8
Fri 29 Jan 2016Phoenix 2VPhoenix 314-6
Mon 1 Feb 2016Barnsley 2VPhoenix 212-7
Mon 1 Feb 2016Princes 2VBarnsley 10-16
Wed 3 Feb 2016Phoenix 3VAbbeydale 26-11
Tue 9 Feb 2016Abbeydale 2VPrinces 213-6
Mon 15 Feb 2016Barnsley 2VAbbeydale 27-14
Wed 17 Feb 2016Phoenix 3VBarnsley 1*Late card
Tue 23 Feb 2016Doncaster 2VBarnsley 214-9
Tue 1 Mar 2016Doncaster 2VAbbeydale 2*Late card
Tue 1 Mar 2016Phoenix 2VPrinces 216-0
Tue 15 Mar 2016Abbeydale 2VPhoenix 214-7
Tue 15 Mar 2016Doncaster 2VPrinces 2*Late card
Tue 29 Mar 2016Doncaster 2VBarnsley 10-16
Tue 6 Sep 2016Doncaster 1VWoodfield 16-13
Tue 20 Sep 2016Doncaster 1VAbbeydale 214-7
Mon 3 Oct 2016Barnsley 2VHallamshire 37-15
Mon 10 Oct 2016Abbeydale 2VFulwood 312-6
Tue 18 Oct 2016Abbeydale 2VHallamshire 37-12
Tue 18 Oct 2016Fulwood 3VBarnsley 211-6
Sun 23 Oct 2016Hallamshire 3VDoncaster 18-13
Mon 31 Oct 2016Woodfield 1VHallamshire 316-1
Mon 7 Nov 2016Woodfield 1VAbbeydale 216-1
Tue 8 Nov 2016Doncaster 1VFulwood 36-12
Mon 14 Nov 2016Barnsley 2VWoodfield 12-16
Tue 15 Nov 2016Fulwood 3VHallamshire 36-13
Tue 22 Nov 2016Abbeydale 2VBarnsley 216-3
Mon 28 Nov 2016Barnsley 2VDoncaster 15-13
Tue 29 Nov 2016Fulwood 3VWoodfield 11-16
Sun 15 Jan 2017Hallamshire 3VBarnsley 215-4
Tue 24 Jan 2017Abbeydale 2VDoncaster 15-15
Sun 29 Jan 2017Hallamshire 3VFulwood 35-14
Tue 7 Feb 2017Doncaster 1VBarnsley 215-4
Mon 13 Feb 2017Barnsley 2VAbbeydale 24-16
Sun 26 Feb 2017Hallamshire 3VAbbeydale 215-5
Mon 27 Feb 2017Barnsley 2VFulwood 33-15
Mon 6 Mar 2017Woodfield 1VBarnsley 216-0
Tue 7 Mar 2017Abbeydale 2VWoodfield 11-16
Tue 7 Mar 2017Doncaster 1VHallamshire 316-1
Sun 12 Mar 2017Hallamshire 3VWoodfield 116-0
Tue 14 Mar 2017Fulwood 3VDoncaster 13-16
Mon 27 Mar 2017Woodfield 1VDoncaster 114-6
Tue 4 Apr 2017Fulwood 3VAbbeydale 216-3
Mon 10 Apr 2017Woodfield 1VFulwood 316-4
Tue 19 Sep 2017Abbeydale 2VBarnsley 316-4
Mon 25 Sep 2017Barnsley 2VAbbeydale 25-14
Thu 28 Sep 2017Abbeydale 3VBarnsley 47-12
Sun 1 Oct 2017Hallamshire 4VBarnsley 316-5
Mon 2 Oct 2017Barnsley 2VBarnsley 416-2
Tue 3 Oct 2017Abbeydale 2VHallamshire 37-14
Tue 10 Oct 2017Barnsley 4VBarnsley 31-16
Tue 10 Oct 2017Fulwood 3VHallamshire 416-5
Thu 12 Oct 2017Abbeydale 3VWoodfield 20-16
Mon 16 Oct 2017Barnsley 3VBarnsley 216-6
Wed 18 Oct 2017Woodfield 2VFulwood 316-1
Sun 22 Oct 2017Barnsley 4VAbbeydale 23-16
Tue 24 Oct 2017Fulwood 3VBarnsley 27-12
Wed 25 Oct 2017Woodfield 2VAbbeydale 216-1
Thu 26 Oct 2017Abbeydale 3VHallamshire 40-16
Sun 29 Oct 2017Hallamshire 3VBarnsley 25-13
Sun 5 Nov 2017Hallamshire 3VWoodfield 22-16
Mon 6 Nov 2017Barnsley 2VAbbeydale 316-1
Fri 10 Nov 2017Hallamshire 3VBarnsley 313-7
Fri 10 Nov 2017Hallamshire 4VBarnsley 416-1
Sun 12 Nov 2017Hallamshire 4VAbbeydale 26-11
Mon 13 Nov 2017Barnsley 2VWoodfield 26-13
Tue 14 Nov 2017Fulwood 3VBarnsley 416-0
Sun 19 Nov 2017Barnsley 3VAbbeydale 314-4
Sun 19 Nov 2017Barnsley 4VBarnsley 26-14
Sun 19 Nov 2017Hallamshire 3VHallamshire 49-13
Thu 23 Nov 2017Abbeydale 3VBarnsley 21-16
Mon 27 Nov 2017Barnsley 2VHallamshire 48-12
Tue 28 Nov 2017Abbeydale 2VFulwood 39-14
Sun 3 Dec 2017Barnsley 3VFulwood 315-5
Mon 11 Dec 2017Barnsley 3VAbbeydale 24-15
Tue 12 Dec 2017Fulwood 3VAbbeydale 314-3
Sun 7 Jan 2018Barnsley 4VHallamshire 40-16
Sun 7 Jan 2018Hallamshire 3VFulwood 33-16
Mon 8 Jan 2018Barnsley 3VHallamshire 314-6
Tue 9 Jan 2018Abbeydale 2VBarnsley 215-6
Thu 11 Jan 2018Abbeydale 2VAbbeydale 316-2
Sun 14 Jan 2018Barnsley 3VBarnsley 416-0
Sun 14 Jan 2018Barnsley 3VWoodfield 25-14
Sun 14 Jan 2018Hallamshire 4VHallamshire 316-2
Mon 15 Jan 2018Barnsley 2VFulwood 35-13
Wed 17 Jan 2018Woodfield 2VAbbeydale 316-0
Sun 21 Jan 2018Barnsley 4VFulwood 32-16
Tue 23 Jan 2018Woodfield 2VBarnsley 415-3
Thu 25 Jan 2018Abbeydale 3VAbbeydale 22-16
Sun 28 Jan 2018Hallamshire 4VWoodfield 23-16
Tue 30 Jan 2018Fulwood 3VHallamshire 316-5
Sun 4 Feb 2018Barnsley 3VHallamshire 44-16
Tue 6 Feb 2018Abbeydale 2VHallamshire 414-9
Wed 7 Feb 2018Woodfield 2VHallamshire 316-3
Thu 8 Feb 2018Abbeydale 3VFulwood 30-16
Sun 11 Feb 2018Barnsley 4VAbbeydale 3*Late card
Sun 11 Feb 2018Hallamshire 4VBarnsley 26-11
Tue 13 Feb 2018Fulwood 3VWoodfield 25-15
Sun 18 Feb 2018Barnsley 4VHallamshire 32-16
Thu 22 Feb 2018Abbeydale 3VHallamshire 316-0
Sun 25 Feb 2018Hallamshire 3VAbbeydale 213-4
Tue 27 Feb 2018Fulwood 3VBarnsley 313-6
Sun 4 Mar 2018Hallamshire 3VAbbeydale 316-0
Sun 4 Mar 2018Hallamshire 4VFulwood 313-5
Tue 6 Mar 2018Abbeydale 2VWoodfield 29-15
Thu 8 Mar 2018Abbeydale 3VBarnsley 36-12
Sun 11 Mar 2018Barnsley 4VWoodfield 25-15
Tue 13 Mar 2018Fulwood 3VAbbeydale 28-13
Sun 18 Mar 2018Hallamshire 4VAbbeydale 313-6
Sat 24 Mar 2018Barnsley 2VBarnsley 313-9
Mon 26 Mar 2018Barnsley 2VHallamshire 313-7
Wed 28 Mar 2018Woodfield 2VBarnsley 316-2
Tue 3 Apr 2018Abbeydale 2VBarnsley 416-1
Wed 4 Apr 2018Woodfield 2VHallamshire 413-8
Mon 9 Apr 2018Woodfield 2VBarnsley 214-5
Mon 17 Sep 2018Barnsley 2VBarnsley 17-13
Tue 25 Sep 2018Woodfield 3VBarnsley 26-11
Fri 28 Sep 2018Hallamshire 3VHallamshire 21-16
Mon 8 Oct 2018Barnsley 1VHallamshire 313-6
Tue 9 Oct 2018Woodfield 3VWoodfield 43-15
Tue 16 Oct 2018Fulwood 3VHallamshire 24-15
Tue 16 Oct 2018Woodfield 4VWoodfield 316-3
Sun 21 Oct 2018Hallamshire 2VBarnsley 216-0
Sun 21 Oct 2018Hallamshire 3VWoodfield 416-3
Mon 22 Oct 2018Barnsley 1VAbbeydale 316-4
Tue 23 Oct 2018Fulwood 3VWoodfield 316-1
Mon 29 Oct 2018Barnsley 2VWoodfield 413-6
Tue 6 Nov 2018Fulwood 3VWoodfield 414-5
Tue 6 Nov 2018Woodfield 3VHallamshire 25-14
Mon 12 Nov 2018Barnsley 1VHallamshire 26-11
Sun 18 Nov 2018Hallamshire 2VWoodfield 416-1
Mon 19 Nov 2018Barnsley 2VFulwood 38-13
Tue 20 Nov 2018Woodfield 3VHallamshire 35-13
Thu 22 Nov 2018Abbeydale 3VWoodfield 414-3
Sun 25 Nov 2018Hallamshire 3VBarnsley 216-2
Mon 3 Dec 2018Barnsley 1VFulwood 313-7
Tue 4 Dec 2018Woodfield 3VAbbeydale 314-6
Sun 9 Dec 2018Hallamshire 3VFulwood 315-3
Tue 11 Dec 2018Woodfield 4VBarnsley 114-6
Thu 13 Dec 2018Abbeydale 3VHallamshire 30-16
Mon 17 Dec 2018Barnsley 1VWoodfield 312-6
Thu 20 Dec 2018Abbeydale 3VBarnsley 28-14
Mon 7 Jan 2019Barnsley 1VWoodfield 43-16
Sun 13 Jan 2019Hallamshire 3VBarnsley 116-4
Sun 20 Jan 2019Barnsley 1VBarnsley 26-14
Sun 20 Jan 2019Hallamshire 3VWoodfield 316-3
Tue 22 Jan 2019Fulwood 3VAbbeydale 314-4
Tue 22 Jan 2019Woodfield 4VBarnsley 216-1
Thu 24 Jan 2019Abbeydale 3VHallamshire 20-16
Fri 25 Jan 2019Hallamshire 2VHallamshire 315-5
Sun 27 Jan 2019Hallamshire 2VBarnsley 116-0
Tue 29 Jan 2019Fulwood 3VHallamshire 37-13
Thu 31 Jan 2019Abbeydale 3VWoodfield 316-0
Mon 4 Feb 2019Barnsley 2VHallamshire 21-16
Tue 5 Feb 2019Woodfield 4VHallamshire 313-6
Sun 10 Feb 2019Hallamshire 2VWoodfield 316-0
Mon 11 Feb 2019Barnsley 2VAbbeydale 316-4
Tue 12 Feb 2019Fulwood 3VBarnsley 116-5
Sun 17 Feb 2019Hallamshire 2VFulwood 314-3
Mon 18 Feb 2019Barnsley 2VWoodfield 316-0
Tue 19 Feb 2019Woodfield 4VAbbeydale 313-5
Tue 26 Feb 2019Fulwood 3VBarnsley 28-13
Thu 28 Feb 2019Abbeydale 3VBarnsley 15-14
Mon 4 Mar 2019Barnsley 2VHallamshire 36-13
Tue 5 Mar 2019Woodfield 4VHallamshire 20-16
Sun 10 Mar 2019Hallamshire 2VAbbeydale 316-2
Tue 12 Mar 2019Woodfield 3VFulwood 30-16
Sun 17 Mar 2019Hallamshire 3VAbbeydale 316-1
Tue 19 Mar 2019Woodfield 4VFulwood 37-13
Tue 26 Mar 2019Woodfield 3VBarnsley 1*Late card
Thu 28 Mar 2019Abbeydale 3VFulwood 34-13
Tue 24 Sep 2019Woodfield 2VAbbeydale 314-5
Thu 26 Sep 2019Abbeydale 3VPhoenix 12-16
Thu 26 Sep 2019Phoenix 1VHallamshire 38-13
Thu 26 Sep 2019Woodfield 3VBarnsley 216-2
Sun 6 Oct 2019Hallamshire 3VBarnsley 213-6
Thu 10 Oct 2019Abbeydale 3VBarnsley 14-15
Mon 14 Oct 2019Barnsley 2VAbbeydale 313-8
Tue 15 Oct 2019Fulwood 3VPhoenix 116-4
Thu 17 Oct 2019Phoenix 1VWoodfield 314-4
Tue 22 Oct 2019Fulwood 3VWoodfield 26-13
Sun 3 Nov 2019Hallamshire 3VFulwood 315-5
Mon 4 Nov 2019Barnsley 2VWoodfield 24-14
Mon 4 Nov 2019Woodfield 2VBarnsley 2*Late card
Thu 7 Nov 2019Abbeydale 3VWoodfield 316-0
Thu 7 Nov 2019Phoenix 1VBarnsley 12-16
Mon 11 Nov 2019Barnsley 2VPhoenix 116-4
Mon 18 Nov 2019Barnsley 1VWoodfield 313-4
Tue 19 Nov 2019Woodfield 2VPhoenix 1*Late card
Sun 24 Nov 2019Hallamshire 3VAbbeydale 316-5
Mon 25 Nov 2019Barnsley 1VBarnsley 214-5
Tue 26 Nov 2019Fulwood 3VBarnsley 111-6
Mon 2 Dec 2019Barnsley 1VHallamshire 35-15
Mon 9 Dec 2019Barnsley 2VFulwood 313-9
Sun 15 Dec 2019Hallamshire 3VWoodfield 216-1
Tue 17 Dec 2019Woodfield 2VWoodfield 316-4
Thu 19 Dec 2019Abbeydale 3VFulwood 35-15
Thu 9 Jan 2020Woodfield 3VPhoenix 14-14
Thu 16 Jan 2020Abbeydale 3VBarnsley 28-13
Thu 16 Jan 2020Woodfield 3VWoodfield 24-16
Mon 20 Jan 2020Barnsley 1VAbbeydale 315-3
Thu 23 Jan 2020Phoenix 1VFulwood 36-16
Sun 26 Jan 2020Hallamshire 3VBarnsley 116-0
Tue 28 Jan 2020Woodfield 2VFulwood 313-8
Thu 30 Jan 2020Phoenix 1VAbbeydale 313-5
Mon 3 Feb 2020Barnsley 1VPhoenix 114-4
Mon 3 Feb 2020Woodfield 2VBarnsley 11-16
Tue 4 Feb 2020Fulwood 3VHallamshire 311-6
Thu 6 Feb 2020Woodfield 3VAbbeydale 314-7
Mon 10 Feb 2020Barnsley 1VFulwood 3*Late card
Mon 10 Feb 2020Barnsley 1VWoodfield 212-7
Thu 13 Feb 2020Abbeydale 3VHallamshire 38-13
Thu 20 Feb 2020Abbeydale 3VWoodfield 216-0
Sun 23 Feb 2020Hallamshire 3VPhoenix 116-1
Thu 27 Feb 2020Phoenix 1VBarnsley 214-7
Thu 27 Feb 2020Woodfield 3VFulwood 3*Late card
Sun 1 Mar 2020Hallamshire 3VWoodfield 316-0
Tue 3 Mar 2020Fulwood 3VWoodfield 316-0
Thu 5 Mar 2020Phoenix 1VWoodfield 216-3
Mon 9 Mar 2020Barnsley 2VHallamshire 3*Late card
Mon 16 Mar 2020Barnsley 2VWoodfield 3*Late card
Tue 17 Mar 2020Fulwood 3VAbbeydale 315-5
Tue 24 Mar 2020Fulwood 3VBarnsley 2*Late card
Tue 24 Mar 2020Woodfield 2VHallamshire 3*Late card
Thu 26 Mar 2020Woodfield 3VBarnsley 1*Late card
Mon 30 Mar 2020Barnsley 2VBarnsley 1*Late card
TBAAbbeydale 3VBarnsley 1
TBAAbbeydale 3VBrampton 2
TBAAbbeydale 3VFulwood 3
TBAAbbeydale 3VHallamshire 3
TBAAbbeydale 3VHallamshire 4
TBAAbbeydale 3VPhoenix 1
TBAAbbeydale 3VWoodfield 2
TBABarnsley 1VAbbeydale 3
TBABarnsley 1VBrampton 2
TBABarnsley 1VFulwood 3
TBABarnsley 1VHallamshire 3
TBABarnsley 1VHallamshire 4
TBABarnsley 1VPhoenix 1
TBABarnsley 1VWoodfield 2
TBABrampton 2VAbbeydale 3
TBABrampton 2VBarnsley 1
TBABrampton 2VFulwood 3
TBABrampton 2VHallamshire 3
TBABrampton 2VHallamshire 4
TBABrampton 2VPhoenix 1
TBABrampton 2VWoodfield 2
TBAFulwood 3VAbbeydale 3
TBAFulwood 3VBarnsley 1
TBAFulwood 3VBrampton 2
TBAFulwood 3VHallamshire 3
TBAFulwood 3VHallamshire 4
TBAFulwood 3VPhoenix 1
TBAFulwood 3VWoodfield 2
TBAHallamshire 3VAbbeydale 3
TBAHallamshire 3VBarnsley 1
TBAHallamshire 3VBarnsley 4
TBAHallamshire 3VBrampton 2
TBAHallamshire 3VFulwood 3
TBAHallamshire 3VHallamshire 4
TBAHallamshire 3VPhoenix 1
TBAHallamshire 3VWoodfield 2
TBAHallamshire 4VAbbeydale 3
TBAHallamshire 4VBarnsley 1
TBAHallamshire 4VBrampton 2
TBAHallamshire 4VFulwood 3
TBAHallamshire 4VHallamshire 3
TBAHallamshire 4VPhoenix 1
TBAHallamshire 4VWoodfield 2
TBAPhoenix 1VAbbeydale 3
TBAPhoenix 1VBarnsley 1
TBAPhoenix 1VBrampton 2
TBAPhoenix 1VFulwood 3
TBAPhoenix 1VHallamshire 3
TBAPhoenix 1VHallamshire 4
TBAPhoenix 1VWoodfield 2
TBAPhoenix 2VDoncaster 2
TBAWoodfield 2VAbbeydale 3
TBAWoodfield 2VBarnsley 1
TBAWoodfield 2VBrampton 2
TBAWoodfield 2VFulwood 3
TBAWoodfield 2VHallamshire 3
TBAWoodfield 2VHallamshire 4
TBAWoodfield 2VPhoenix 1
TBAWoodfield 3VHallamshire 3

Printer Friendly

Printer Friendly