_
Sheffield and District Squash League  
.:: Home :: My Account ::.
Main Menu




Sheffield's Racket Sports Shop

Club Rackets

Warning! You must be logged in to view personal contact details

Click here to login or create an account.

Hallamshire 3 Fixtures (Hallamshire)


DateDivisionHome TeamAway TeamResult
Sun 2 Oct 2011Division 2Hallamshire 3VDoncaster 4*Late card
Sun 9 Oct 2011Division 2Hallamshire 3VDoncaster 3*Late card
Sun 16 Oct 2011Division 2Hallamshire 3VAbbeydale 2*Late card
Tue 1 Nov 2011Division 2Abbeydale 3VHallamshire 3*Late card
Sun 13 Nov 2011Division 2Hallamshire 3VBarnsley 3*Late card
Sun 4 Dec 2011Division 2Hallamshire 3VDoncaster 2*Late card
Mon 19 Dec 2011Division 2Barnsley 2VHallamshire 3*Late card
Sun 22 Jan 2012Division 2Barnsley 3VHallamshire 3*Late card
Tue 7 Feb 2012Division 2Doncaster 2VHallamshire 3*Late card
Wed 22 Feb 2012Division 2Doncaster 4VHallamshire 3*Late card
Sun 4 Mar 2012Division 2Hallamshire 3VAbbeydale 3*Late card
Wed 14 Mar 2012Division 2Doncaster 3VHallamshire 3*Late card
Mon 19 Mar 2012Division 2Abbeydale 2VHallamshire 3*Late card
Sun 25 Mar 2012Division 2Hallamshire 3VBarnsley 2*Late card
Sun 30 Sep 2012Division 2Hallamshire 3VAbbeydale 37-13
Sun 21 Oct 2012Division 2Barnsley 3VHallamshire 313-7
Sun 11 Nov 2012Division 2Hallamshire 3VHallamshire 24-16
Sun 25 Nov 2012Division 2Hallamshire 3VWorksop4-16
Tue 4 Dec 2012Division 2Fulwood 2VHallamshire 316-3
Sun 9 Dec 2012Division 2Hallamshire 3VPhoenix 16-13
Mon 17 Dec 2012Cup BHallamshire 3VHallamshire 23-13
Thu 20 Dec 2012Division 2Doncaster 2VHallamshire 314-6
Tue 22 Jan 2013Division 2Abbeydale 3VHallamshire 316-2
Mon 28 Jan 2013Division 2Hallamshire 2VHallamshire 316-5
Sun 3 Feb 2013Division 2Hallamshire 3VDoncaster 27-14
Sun 10 Feb 2013Division 2WorksopVHallamshire 316-4
Sun 3 Mar 2013Division 2Hallamshire 3VFulwood 23-16
Thu 14 Mar 2013Division 2Phoenix 1VHallamshire 313-3
Sun 31 Mar 2013Division 2Hallamshire 3VBarnsley 313-6
Mon 30 Sep 2013Division 2Hallamshire 3VAbbeydale 214-6
Thu 10 Oct 2013Division 2Phoenix 1VHallamshire 315-6
Tue 15 Oct 2013Division 2Doncaster 2VHallamshire 37-16
Mon 11 Nov 2013Division 2Hallamshire 3VBarnsley 216-2
Sun 17 Nov 2013Division 2Barnsley 3VHallamshire 38-12
Mon 2 Dec 2013Division 2Hallamshire 3VAbbeydale 38-15
Wed 11 Dec 2013Division 2Brampton Manor 2VHallamshire 314-7
Mon 16 Dec 2013Cup BBarnsley 2VHallamshire 311-5
Mon 13 Jan 2014Division 2Hallamshire 3VPhoenix 17-13
Mon 20 Jan 2014Division 2Abbeydale 2VHallamshire 313-8
Mon 3 Feb 2014Division 2Hallamshire 3VDoncaster 215-4
Tue 11 Feb 2014Division 2Abbeydale 3VHallamshire 33-16
Mon 17 Feb 2014Division 2Barnsley 2VHallamshire 34-15
Mon 24 Feb 2014Division 2Hallamshire 3VBarnsley 39-14
Mon 17 Mar 2014Division 2Hallamshire 3VBrampton Manor 216-3
Mon 13 Oct 2014Division 2Hallamshire 3VFulwood 27-14
Sun 19 Oct 2014Division 2Barnsley 3VHallamshire 33-13
Mon 27 Oct 2014Division 2Barnsley 2VHallamshire 34-16
Mon 3 Nov 2014Division 2Hallamshire 3VPhoenix 215-7
Tue 11 Nov 2014Division 2Hallamshire 3VPrinces 21-16
Mon 24 Nov 2014Division 2Hallamshire 3VAbbeydale 213-6
Wed 3 Dec 2014Division 2Phoenix 3VHallamshire 37-13
Mon 15 Dec 2014Division 2Hallamshire 3VBarnsley 416-0
Wed 17 Dec 2014Cup BHallamshire 3VBarnsley 312-0
Mon 12 Jan 2015Division 2Hallamshire 3VBarnsley 214-7
Thu 22 Jan 2015Division 2Phoenix 2VHallamshire 312-8
Mon 26 Jan 2015Division 2Princes 2VHallamshire 37-12
Tue 10 Feb 2015Division 2Fulwood 2VHallamshire 312-8
Sun 15 Feb 2015Division 2Barnsley 4VHallamshire 34-15
Mon 2 Mar 2015Division 2Hallamshire 3VBarnsley 315-7
Tue 10 Mar 2015Division 2Abbeydale 2VHallamshire 38-15
Tue 17 Mar 2015Cup BHallamshire 3VFulwood 24-11
Mon 23 Mar 2015Division 2Hallamshire 3VPhoenix 38-13
Mon 3 Oct 2016Division 2Barnsley 2VHallamshire 37-15
Tue 18 Oct 2016Division 2Abbeydale 2VHallamshire 37-12
Sun 23 Oct 2016Division 2Hallamshire 3VDoncaster 18-13
Mon 31 Oct 2016Division 2Woodfield 1VHallamshire 316-1
Sun 6 Nov 2016Cup BHallamshire 3VBarnsley 215-5
Tue 15 Nov 2016Division 2Fulwood 3VHallamshire 36-13
Sun 15 Jan 2017Division 2Hallamshire 3VBarnsley 215-4
Sun 29 Jan 2017Division 2Hallamshire 3VFulwood 35-14
Sun 26 Feb 2017Division 2Hallamshire 3VAbbeydale 215-5
Tue 7 Mar 2017Division 2Doncaster 1VHallamshire 316-1
Sun 12 Mar 2017Division 2Hallamshire 3VWoodfield 116-0
Mon 20 Mar 2017Cup BDoncaster 1VHallamshire 3*Late card
Tue 3 Oct 2017Division 2Abbeydale 2VHallamshire 37-14
Sun 29 Oct 2017Division 2Hallamshire 3VBarnsley 25-13
Sun 5 Nov 2017Division 2Hallamshire 3VWoodfield 22-16
Fri 10 Nov 2017Division 2Hallamshire 3VBarnsley 313-7
Sun 19 Nov 2017Division 2Hallamshire 3VHallamshire 49-13
Sun 7 Jan 2018Division 2Hallamshire 3VFulwood 33-16
Mon 8 Jan 2018Division 2Barnsley 3VHallamshire 314-6
Sun 14 Jan 2018Division 2Hallamshire 4VHallamshire 316-2
Tue 30 Jan 2018Division 2Fulwood 3VHallamshire 316-5
Wed 7 Feb 2018Division 2Woodfield 2VHallamshire 316-3
Sun 18 Feb 2018Division 2Barnsley 4VHallamshire 32-16
Thu 22 Feb 2018Division 2Abbeydale 3VHallamshire 316-0
Sun 25 Feb 2018Division 2Hallamshire 3VAbbeydale 213-4
Sun 4 Mar 2018Division 2Hallamshire 3VAbbeydale 316-0
Mon 26 Mar 2018Division 2Barnsley 2VHallamshire 313-7
Fri 28 Sep 2018Division 2Hallamshire 3VHallamshire 21-16
Mon 8 Oct 2018Division 2Barnsley 1VHallamshire 313-6
Sun 21 Oct 2018Division 2Hallamshire 3VWoodfield 416-3
Tue 20 Nov 2018Division 2Woodfield 3VHallamshire 35-13
Sun 25 Nov 2018Division 2Hallamshire 3VBarnsley 216-2
Sun 9 Dec 2018Division 2Hallamshire 3VFulwood 315-3
Thu 13 Dec 2018Division 2Abbeydale 3VHallamshire 30-16
Sun 13 Jan 2019Division 2Hallamshire 3VBarnsley 116-4
Sun 20 Jan 2019Division 2Hallamshire 3VWoodfield 316-3
Fri 25 Jan 2019Division 2Hallamshire 2VHallamshire 315-5
Tue 29 Jan 2019Division 2Fulwood 3VHallamshire 37-13
Tue 5 Feb 2019Division 2Woodfield 4VHallamshire 313-6
Mon 4 Mar 2019Division 2Barnsley 2VHallamshire 36-13
Sun 17 Mar 2019Division 2Hallamshire 3VAbbeydale 316-1
Thu 26 Sep 2019Division 2Phoenix 1VHallamshire 38-13
Sun 6 Oct 2019Division 2Hallamshire 3VBarnsley 213-6
Sun 3 Nov 2019Division 2Hallamshire 3VFulwood 315-5
Sun 24 Nov 2019Division 2Hallamshire 3VAbbeydale 316-5
Mon 2 Dec 2019Division 2Barnsley 1VHallamshire 35-15
Sun 15 Dec 2019Division 2Hallamshire 3VWoodfield 216-1
Sun 26 Jan 2020Division 2Hallamshire 3VBarnsley 116-0
Tue 4 Feb 2020Division 2Fulwood 3VHallamshire 311-6
Thu 13 Feb 2020Division 2Abbeydale 3VHallamshire 38-13
Sun 23 Feb 2020Division 2Hallamshire 3VPhoenix 116-1
Sun 1 Mar 2020Division 2Hallamshire 3VWoodfield 316-0
Mon 9 Mar 2020Division 2Barnsley 2VHallamshire 3*Late card
Tue 24 Mar 2020Division 2Woodfield 2VHallamshire 3*Late card
TBACup BHallamshire 3VPrinces 2
TBADivision 2Hallamshire 3VBarnsley 4
TBADivision 2Woodfield 3VHallamshire 3
TBADivision 2Brampton 2VHallamshire 3
TBADivision 2Hallamshire 4VHallamshire 3
TBADivision 2Woodfield 2VHallamshire 3
TBADivision 2Phoenix 1VHallamshire 3
TBADivision 2Hallamshire 3VBrampton 2
TBADivision 2Hallamshire 3VHallamshire 4
TBADivision 2Hallamshire 3VWoodfield 2
TBADivision 2Hallamshire 3VPhoenix 1
TBADivision 2Hallamshire 3VFulwood 3
TBADivision 2Hallamshire 3VAbbeydale 3
TBADivision 2Hallamshire 3VBarnsley 1
TBADivision 2Fulwood 3VHallamshire 3
TBADivision 2Abbeydale 3VHallamshire 3
TBADivision 2Barnsley 1VHallamshire 3

Printer Friendly

Printer Friendly

iCal

iCal

Team Details

Hallamshire 3Sunday at 6.20pm
Captain: Brandon Petty1. Jack Corneil
2. Russel Payne
3. Nic Davies
4. Emily Westall

Players