Sheffield and District Squash League    
Toggle Blocks .:: Home :: My Account ::.
Main Menu




Sheffield's Racket Sports Shop

Club Rackets

Division Open 2


TeamPWLFA+-P
Barnsley 212669981240123
Abbeydale 210739262280120
Woodfield 27707915280107
Fulwood 39637856240102
Hallamshire 48627644240100
Barnsley 310558076200100
Hallamshire 382646788054
Barnsley 471621774025
Abbeydale 3909181000018



DateHome TeamAway TeamResult
Tue 19 Sep 2017Abbeydale 2VBarnsley 316-4
Mon 25 Sep 2017Barnsley 2VAbbeydale 25-14
Thu 28 Sep 2017Abbeydale 3VBarnsley 47-12
Sun 1 Oct 2017Hallamshire 4VBarnsley 316-5
Mon 2 Oct 2017Barnsley 2VBarnsley 416-2
Tue 3 Oct 2017Abbeydale 2VHallamshire 37-14
Tue 10 Oct 2017Barnsley 4VBarnsley 31-16
Tue 10 Oct 2017Fulwood 3VHallamshire 416-5
Thu 12 Oct 2017Abbeydale 3VWoodfield 20-16
Mon 16 Oct 2017Barnsley 3VBarnsley 216-6
Wed 18 Oct 2017Woodfield 2VFulwood 316-1
Sun 22 Oct 2017Barnsley 4VAbbeydale 23-16
Tue 24 Oct 2017Fulwood 3VBarnsley 27-12
Wed 25 Oct 2017Woodfield 2VAbbeydale 216-1
Thu 26 Oct 2017Abbeydale 3VHallamshire 40-16
Sun 29 Oct 2017Hallamshire 3VBarnsley 25-13
Sun 5 Nov 2017Hallamshire 3VWoodfield 22-16
Mon 6 Nov 2017Barnsley 2VAbbeydale 316-1
Fri 10 Nov 2017Hallamshire 3VBarnsley 313-7
Fri 10 Nov 2017Hallamshire 4VBarnsley 416-1
Sun 12 Nov 2017Hallamshire 4VAbbeydale 26-11
Mon 13 Nov 2017Barnsley 2VWoodfield 26-13
Tue 14 Nov 2017Fulwood 3VBarnsley 416-0
Sun 19 Nov 2017Barnsley 3VAbbeydale 314-4
Sun 19 Nov 2017Barnsley 4VBarnsley 26-14
Sun 19 Nov 2017Hallamshire 3VHallamshire 49-13
Thu 23 Nov 2017Abbeydale 3VBarnsley 21-16
Mon 27 Nov 2017Barnsley 2VHallamshire 48-12
Tue 28 Nov 2017Abbeydale 2VFulwood 39-14
Sun 3 Dec 2017Barnsley 3VFulwood 315-5
Mon 11 Dec 2017Barnsley 3VAbbeydale 24-15
Tue 12 Dec 2017Fulwood 3VAbbeydale 314-3
Sun 7 Jan 2018Barnsley 4VHallamshire 4*Late card
Sun 7 Jan 2018Hallamshire 3VFulwood 33-16
Mon 8 Jan 2018Barnsley 3VHallamshire 314-6
Tue 9 Jan 2018Abbeydale 2VBarnsley 215-6
Thu 11 Jan 2018Abbeydale 2VAbbeydale 316-2
Sun 14 Jan 2018Barnsley 3VBarnsley 4
Sun 14 Jan 2018Barnsley 3VWoodfield 25-14
Sun 14 Jan 2018Hallamshire 4VHallamshire 316-2
Mon 15 Jan 2018Barnsley 2VFulwood 35-13
Wed 17 Jan 2018Woodfield 2VAbbeydale 316-0
Sun 21 Jan 2018Barnsley 4VFulwood 3
Tue 23 Jan 2018Woodfield 2VBarnsley 4
Thu 25 Jan 2018Abbeydale 3VAbbeydale 2
Sun 28 Jan 2018Hallamshire 4VWoodfield 2
Tue 30 Jan 2018Fulwood 3VHallamshire 3
Sun 4 Feb 2018Barnsley 3VHallamshire 4
Tue 6 Feb 2018Abbeydale 2VHallamshire 4
Wed 7 Feb 2018Woodfield 2VHallamshire 3
Thu 8 Feb 2018Abbeydale 3VFulwood 3
Sun 11 Feb 2018Barnsley 4VAbbeydale 3
Sun 11 Feb 2018Hallamshire 4VBarnsley 2
Tue 13 Feb 2018Fulwood 3VWoodfield 2
Sun 18 Feb 2018Barnsley 4VHallamshire 3
Tue 20 Feb 2018Abbeydale 2VBarnsley 4
Thu 22 Feb 2018Abbeydale 3VHallamshire 3
Sun 25 Feb 2018Hallamshire 3VAbbeydale 2
Tue 27 Feb 2018Fulwood 3VBarnsley 3
Wed 28 Feb 2018Woodfield 2VBarnsley 2
Sun 4 Mar 2018Hallamshire 4VFulwood 3
Tue 6 Mar 2018Abbeydale 2VWoodfield 2
Thu 8 Mar 2018Abbeydale 3VBarnsley 3
Sun 11 Mar 2018Barnsley 4VWoodfield 2
Mon 12 Mar 2018Barnsley 2VHallamshire 3
Tue 13 Mar 2018Fulwood 3VAbbeydale 2
Sun 18 Mar 2018Hallamshire 4VAbbeydale 3
Sat 24 Mar 2018Barnsley 2VBarnsley 3
Wed 28 Mar 2018Woodfield 2VBarnsley 3
Wed 4 Apr 2018Woodfield 2VHallamshire 4
TBAHallamshire 3VAbbeydale 3
TBAHallamshire 3VBarnsley 4

Printer Friendly

Printer Friendly




Built by Dark Peak Digital

The logos and trademarks used on this site are the property of their respective owners
The Sheffield and District Squash League is not responsible for comments posted by our users, as they are the property of the poster.

Interactive software released under GNU GPL, Code Credits, Privacy Policy