Sheffield and District Squash League    
Toggle Blocks .:: Home :: My Account ::.
Main Menu




Sheffield's Racket Sports Shop

Club Rackets

Division Open 4


TeamPWLFA+-P
Woodfield 6532513112063
Phoenix 252342358050
Woodfield 8431361912048
Woodfield 7431352912047
Stocksbridge 1633324912044
Princes 2330301312042
Sheffield Medics61530574034
Hallamshire 641322354026
Hallamshire 7101212002



DateHome TeamAway TeamResult
Wed 13 Sep 2017Woodfield 7VWoodfield 614-9
Fri 22 Sep 2017Woodfield 8VWoodfield 66-16
Sun 24 Sep 2017Hallamshire 6VStocksbridge 15-13
Sun 24 Sep 2017Sheffield MedicsVWoodfield 62-16
Wed 27 Sep 2017Phoenix 2VWoodfield 77-12
Thu 28 Sep 2017Stocksbridge 1VWoodfield 61-16
Sat 30 Sep 2017Princes 2VSheffield Medics16-2
Sun 1 Oct 2017Hallamshire 6VWoodfield 83-13
Wed 4 Oct 2017Phoenix 2VWoodfield 616-6
Sun 8 Oct 2017Sheffield MedicsVWoodfield 75-15
Thu 12 Oct 2017Stocksbridge 1VPhoenix 23-16
Thu 19 Oct 2017Stocksbridge 1VSheffield Medics11-6
Sat 21 Oct 2017Princes 2VPhoenix 213-3
Sun 22 Oct 2017Sheffield MedicsVWoodfield 84-13
Sun 5 Nov 2017Hallamshire 6VWoodfield 712-6
Wed 8 Nov 2017Phoenix 2VPrinces 28-13
Thu 9 Nov 2017Stocksbridge 1VWoodfield 80-16
Sun 12 Nov 2017Hallamshire 6VSheffield Medics6-15
Mon 13 Nov 2017Stocksbridge 1VHallamshire 716-2
Sun 19 Nov 2017Hallamshire 6VWoodfield 6
Sun 19 Nov 2017Hallamshire 7VWoodfield 8
Sun 19 Nov 2017Sheffield MedicsVPhoenix 2
Wed 22 Nov 2017Woodfield 7VStocksbridge 1
Sat 25 Nov 2017Princes 2VWoodfield 8
Sun 26 Nov 2017Sheffield MedicsVHallamshire 7
Thu 30 Nov 2017Stocksbridge 1VPrinces 2
Sat 2 Dec 2017Woodfield 6VHallamshire 7
Sun 3 Dec 2017Hallamshire 6VPrinces 2
Wed 6 Dec 2017Phoenix 2VWoodfield 8
Thu 7 Dec 2017Stocksbridge 1VWoodfield 7
Sat 9 Dec 2017Woodfield 6VPrinces 2
Sun 10 Dec 2017Hallamshire 7VHallamshire 6
Fri 15 Dec 2017Woodfield 8VWoodfield 7
Sun 17 Dec 2017Hallamshire 6VPhoenix 2
Sat 6 Jan 2018Woodfield 6VWoodfield 7
Wed 10 Jan 2018Phoenix 2VStocksbridge 1
Wed 10 Jan 2018Woodfield 7VWoodfield 8
Sun 14 Jan 2018Hallamshire 7VPrinces 2
Thu 18 Jan 2018Stocksbridge 1VHallamshire 6
Fri 19 Jan 2018Woodfield 8VSheffield Medics
Sun 21 Jan 2018Hallamshire 7VWoodfield 6
Sun 21 Jan 2018Sheffield MedicsVPrinces 2
Wed 24 Jan 2018Woodfield 7VHallamshire 6
Sat 27 Jan 2018Woodfield 6VWoodfield 8
Sun 28 Jan 2018Hallamshire 7VStocksbridge 1
Wed 31 Jan 2018Woodfield 7VPhoenix 2
Fri 2 Feb 2018Woodfield 8VHallamshire 6
Sat 3 Feb 2018Princes 2VWoodfield 6
Sun 4 Feb 2018Sheffield MedicsVStocksbridge 1
Sat 10 Feb 2018Princes 2VStocksbridge 1
Sat 10 Feb 2018Woodfield 6VSheffield Medics
Sun 11 Feb 2018Hallamshire 6VHallamshire 7
Fri 16 Feb 2018Woodfield 8VHallamshire 7
Sun 18 Feb 2018Sheffield MedicsVHallamshire 6
Wed 21 Feb 2018Woodfield 7VPrinces 2
Fri 23 Feb 2018Woodfield 8VPhoenix 2
Sat 24 Feb 2018Woodfield 6VStocksbridge 1
Sun 25 Feb 2018Hallamshire 7VSheffield Medics
Fri 2 Mar 2018Woodfield 8VStocksbridge 1
Sat 3 Mar 2018Princes 2VHallamshire 6
Sat 3 Mar 2018Woodfield 6VPhoenix 2
Wed 7 Mar 2018Woodfield 7VSheffield Medics
Sat 10 Mar 2018Woodfield 6VHallamshire 6
Wed 14 Mar 2018Phoenix 2VSheffield Medics
Sat 24 Mar 2018Princes 2VWoodfield 7
Wed 28 Mar 2018Phoenix 2VHallamshire 6
Fri 30 Mar 2018Woodfield 8VPrinces 2
TBAHallamshire 7VPhoenix 2
TBAHallamshire 7VWoodfield 7
TBAPhoenix 2VHallamshire 7
TBAWoodfield 7VHallamshire 7
TBAWoodfield 7VPhoenix 2

Printer Friendly

Printer Friendly




Built by Dark Peak Digital

The logos and trademarks used on this site are the property of their respective owners
The Sheffield and District Squash League is not responsible for comments posted by our users, as they are the property of the poster.

Interactive software released under GNU GPL, Code Credits, Privacy Policy