Sheffield and District Squash League    
Toggle Blocks .:: Home :: My Account ::.
Main Menu




Sheffield's Racket Sports Shop

Club Rackets

Division Open 4


TeamPWLFA+-P
Woodfield 89819134320123
Phoenix 210649157240115
Princes 28718625280114
Woodfield 68628444240108
Woodfield 7945558216071
Stocksbridge 11046508716066
Sheffield Medics92746828054
Hallamshire 682644748052
Hallamshire 770716780016



DateHome TeamAway TeamResult
Wed 13 Sep 2017Woodfield 7VWoodfield 614-9
Fri 22 Sep 2017Woodfield 8VWoodfield 66-16
Sun 24 Sep 2017Hallamshire 6VStocksbridge 15-13
Sun 24 Sep 2017Sheffield MedicsVWoodfield 62-16
Wed 27 Sep 2017Phoenix 2VWoodfield 77-12
Thu 28 Sep 2017Stocksbridge 1VWoodfield 61-16
Sat 30 Sep 2017Princes 2VSheffield Medics16-2
Sun 1 Oct 2017Hallamshire 6VWoodfield 83-13
Wed 4 Oct 2017Phoenix 2VWoodfield 616-6
Sun 8 Oct 2017Sheffield MedicsVWoodfield 75-15
Thu 12 Oct 2017Stocksbridge 1VPhoenix 23-16
Thu 19 Oct 2017Stocksbridge 1VSheffield Medics11-6
Sat 21 Oct 2017Princes 2VPhoenix 213-3
Sun 22 Oct 2017Sheffield MedicsVWoodfield 84-13
Sun 5 Nov 2017Hallamshire 6VWoodfield 712-6
Wed 8 Nov 2017Phoenix 2VPrinces 28-13
Thu 9 Nov 2017Stocksbridge 1VWoodfield 80-16
Sun 12 Nov 2017Hallamshire 6VSheffield Medics6-15
Mon 13 Nov 2017Stocksbridge 1VHallamshire 716-2
Sat 18 Nov 2017Princes 2VHallamshire 716-0
Sun 19 Nov 2017Hallamshire 6VWoodfield 67-13
Sun 19 Nov 2017Hallamshire 7VWoodfield 8*Late card
Sun 19 Nov 2017Sheffield MedicsVPhoenix 27-12
Wed 22 Nov 2017Woodfield 7VStocksbridge 115-8
Sat 25 Nov 2017Princes 2VWoodfield 88-13
Sun 26 Nov 2017Sheffield MedicsVHallamshire 713-5
Thu 30 Nov 2017Stocksbridge 1VPrinces 20-16
Sat 2 Dec 2017Woodfield 6VHallamshire 716-2
Sun 3 Dec 2017Hallamshire 6VPrinces 22-16
Wed 6 Dec 2017Phoenix 2VWoodfield 85-14
Thu 7 Dec 2017Stocksbridge 1VWoodfield 713-3
Fri 15 Dec 2017Woodfield 8VWoodfield 716-1
Sun 17 Dec 2017Hallamshire 6VPhoenix 24-16
Sat 6 Jan 2018Woodfield 6VWoodfield 716-4
Sun 7 Jan 2018Hallamshire 7VHallamshire 66-13
Wed 10 Jan 2018Phoenix 2VStocksbridge 116-1
Wed 10 Jan 2018Woodfield 7VWoodfield 81-16
Sun 14 Jan 2018Hallamshire 7VPrinces 21-16
Wed 17 Jan 2018Phoenix 2VHallamshire 716-0
Thu 18 Jan 2018Stocksbridge 1VHallamshire 6
Fri 19 Jan 2018Woodfield 8VSheffield Medics16-0
Sun 21 Jan 2018Hallamshire 7VWoodfield 6
Wed 24 Jan 2018Woodfield 7VHallamshire 6
Sat 27 Jan 2018Woodfield 6VWoodfield 8
Sun 28 Jan 2018Hallamshire 7VStocksbridge 1
Sun 28 Jan 2018Sheffield MedicsVPrinces 2
Wed 31 Jan 2018Woodfield 7VPhoenix 2
Fri 2 Feb 2018Woodfield 8VHallamshire 6
Sat 3 Feb 2018Princes 2VWoodfield 6
Sun 4 Feb 2018Sheffield MedicsVStocksbridge 1
Mon 5 Feb 2018Woodfield 7VHallamshire 7
Sat 10 Feb 2018Princes 2VStocksbridge 1
Sat 10 Feb 2018Woodfield 6VSheffield Medics
Sun 11 Feb 2018Hallamshire 6VHallamshire 7
Tue 13 Feb 2018Woodfield 7VPhoenix 2
Fri 16 Feb 2018Woodfield 8VHallamshire 7
Sun 18 Feb 2018Hallamshire 7VPhoenix 2
Wed 21 Feb 2018Woodfield 7VPrinces 2
Fri 23 Feb 2018Woodfield 8VPhoenix 2
Sat 24 Feb 2018Woodfield 6VStocksbridge 1
Sun 25 Feb 2018Hallamshire 7VSheffield Medics
Fri 2 Mar 2018Woodfield 8VStocksbridge 1
Sat 3 Mar 2018Princes 2VHallamshire 6
Sat 3 Mar 2018Woodfield 6VPhoenix 2
Wed 7 Mar 2018Woodfield 7VSheffield Medics
Sat 10 Mar 2018Woodfield 6VHallamshire 6
Sun 11 Mar 2018Hallamshire 7VWoodfield 7
Wed 14 Mar 2018Phoenix 2VSheffield Medics
Sat 24 Mar 2018Princes 2VWoodfield 7
Sun 25 Mar 2018Sheffield MedicsVHallamshire 6
Wed 28 Mar 2018Phoenix 2VHallamshire 6
Fri 30 Mar 2018Woodfield 8VPrinces 2
TBAWoodfield 6VPrinces 2

Printer Friendly

Printer Friendly




Built by Dark Peak Digital

The logos and trademarks used on this site are the property of their respective owners
The Sheffield and District Squash League is not responsible for comments posted by our users, as they are the property of the poster.

Interactive software released under GNU GPL, Code Credits, Privacy Policy