_
Sheffield and District Squash League  
.:: Home :: My Account ::.
Main Menu




Sheffield's Racket Sports Shop

Club Rackets

Division Open 4


TeamPWLFA+-P
Queens Park1515017234600232
Hallamshire 61612415480480202
Hallamshire 71612414590480193
Sheffield Medics159612886360164
Abbeydale 4147796106280124
Stocksbridge15510100119200120
Hallamshire 8133105912812071
Rotherham14212581378066
Woodfield 712012101420010
Phoenix 300000000



DateHome TeamAway TeamResult
Tue 17 Sep 2019Phoenix 3VAbbeydale 413-6
Thu 19 Sep 2019StocksbridgeVHallamshire 75-13
Fri 20 Sep 2019RotherhamVHallamshire 87-11
Wed 25 Sep 2019Sheffield MedicsVStocksbridge7-15
Thu 26 Sep 2019Abbeydale 4VHallamshire 61-16
Sun 29 Sep 2019Hallamshire 6VSheffield Medics7-15
Sun 29 Sep 2019Hallamshire 8VHallamshire 73-15
Thu 3 Oct 2019StocksbridgeVPhoenix 315-6
Sun 6 Oct 2019Hallamshire 6VHallamshire 814-6
Mon 7 Oct 2019Queens ParkVAbbeydale 416-1
Fri 11 Oct 2019RotherhamVStocksbridge9-14
Sun 13 Oct 2019Hallamshire 7VHallamshire 65-15
Sun 13 Oct 2019Hallamshire 8VAbbeydale 44-14
Mon 14 Oct 2019Woodfield 7VQueens Park0-16
Fri 18 Oct 2019RotherhamVSheffield Medics1-16
Mon 21 Oct 2019Queens ParkVHallamshire 715-5
Tue 22 Oct 2019Phoenix 3VHallamshire 63-16
Thu 24 Oct 2019StocksbridgeVHallamshire 86-13
Sun 27 Oct 2019Hallamshire 7VAbbeydale 413-7
Mon 28 Oct 2019Queens ParkVSheffield Medics16-4
Sun 3 Nov 2019Hallamshire 6VRotherham16-1
Mon 4 Nov 2019Queens ParkVStocksbridge16-1
Wed 6 Nov 2019Sheffield MedicsVWoodfield 716-0
Sun 10 Nov 2019Hallamshire 7VPhoenix 316-5
Sun 10 Nov 2019Hallamshire 8VQueens Park2-16
Thu 14 Nov 2019Abbeydale 4VRotherham14-4
Sun 17 Nov 2019Hallamshire 6VStocksbridge15-5
Sun 17 Nov 2019Hallamshire 7VHallamshire 811-7
Thu 21 Nov 2019Abbeydale 4VWoodfield 716-0
Fri 22 Nov 2019RotherhamVPhoenix 36-15
Mon 25 Nov 2019Queens ParkVHallamshire 615-3
Thu 28 Nov 2019StocksbridgeVWoodfield 716-0
Fri 29 Nov 2019RotherhamVHallamshire 73-16
Thu 5 Dec 2019Abbeydale 4VSheffield Medics7-13
Thu 5 Dec 2019Woodfield 7VStocksbridge0-16
Sun 8 Dec 2019Hallamshire 7VRotherham16-5
Tue 10 Dec 2019Phoenix 3VHallamshire 87-12
Wed 11 Dec 2019Sheffield MedicsVQueens Park3-13
Thu 12 Dec 2019StocksbridgeVAbbeydale 47-12
Fri 13 Dec 2019Woodfield 7VRotherham4-14
Sun 15 Dec 2019Hallamshire 6VWoodfield 716-1
Tue 17 Dec 2019Phoenix 3VQueens Park1-16
Thu 9 Jan 2020Abbeydale 4VPhoenix 316-0
Sun 12 Jan 2020Hallamshire 6VHallamshire 713-6
Sun 12 Jan 2020Hallamshire 8VStocksbridge12-6
Mon 13 Jan 2020Queens ParkVRotherham16-0
Tue 14 Jan 2020Phoenix 3VSheffield Medics0-16
Wed 15 Jan 2020Woodfield 7VHallamshire 62-16
Sun 19 Jan 2020Hallamshire 7VQueens Park5-13
Sun 19 Jan 2020Hallamshire 8VHallamshire 62-16
Thu 23 Jan 2020Abbeydale 4VHallamshire 77-12
Sun 26 Jan 2020Hallamshire 6VPhoenix 316-0
Sun 26 Jan 2020Hallamshire 7VSheffield Medics16-4
Mon 27 Jan 2020Queens ParkVHallamshire 816-1
Thu 30 Jan 2020StocksbridgeVSheffield Medics2-10
Fri 31 Jan 2020RotherhamVHallamshire 61-16
Tue 4 Feb 2020Phoenix 3VHallamshire 70-16
Wed 5 Feb 2020Sheffield MedicsVHallamshire 66-13
Thu 6 Feb 2020Abbeydale 4VHallamshire 815-6
Fri 7 Feb 2020RotherhamVQueens Park1-16
Wed 12 Feb 2020Sheffield MedicsVHallamshire 816-2
Thu 13 Feb 2020StocksbridgeVHallamshire 613-8
Sun 16 Feb 2020Hallamshire 7VWoodfield 716-0
Sun 16 Feb 2020Hallamshire 8VPhoenix 316-0
Mon 17 Feb 2020Queens ParkVWoodfield 716-3
Wed 19 Feb 2020Sheffield MedicsVRotherham16-1
Sun 23 Feb 2020Hallamshire 6VAbbeydale 416-1
Sun 23 Feb 2020Hallamshire 7VStocksbridge15-3
Mon 24 Feb 2020Queens ParkVPhoenix 316-0
Wed 26 Feb 2020Sheffield MedicsVHallamshire 76-13
Fri 28 Feb 2020RotherhamVAbbeydale 43-14
Sun 1 Mar 2020Hallamshire 6VQueens Park2-16
Mon 2 Mar 2020Woodfield 7VHallamshire 70-16
Thu 5 Mar 2020Abbeydale 4VStocksbridge13-8
Fri 6 Mar 2020RotherhamVWoodfield 716-0
Sun 8 Mar 2020Hallamshire 8VSheffield Medics2-16
Mon 9 Mar 2020Woodfield 7VPhoenix 3*Late card
Wed 11 Mar 2020Sheffield MedicsVAbbeydale 416-2
Thu 12 Mar 2020Woodfield 7VHallamshire 8*Late card
Mon 16 Mar 2020StocksbridgeVQueens Park3-16
Mon 16 Mar 2020Woodfield 7VSheffield Medics*Late card
Wed 18 Mar 2020Phoenix 3VRotherham*Late card
Sun 22 Mar 2020Hallamshire 8VWoodfield 7*Late card
Thu 26 Mar 2020Sheffield MedicsVPhoenix 3
Fri 27 Mar 2020Woodfield 7VAbbeydale 4
Sun 29 Mar 2020Hallamshire 8VRotherham
Thu 2 Apr 2020Abbeydale 4VQueens Park
Thu 2 Apr 2020StocksbridgeVRotherham
Tue 7 Apr 2020Phoenix 3VStocksbridge
TBAPhoenix 3VWoodfield 7

Printer Friendly

Printer Friendly