_
Sheffield and District Squash League  
.:: Home :: My Account ::.
Main Menu




Sheffield's Racket Sports Shop

Club Rackets

Division Open 1


TeamPWLFA+-P
Fulwood 244046916062
Hallamshire 1532313712043
Abbeydale 142234238042
Abbeydale 251436424040
Fulwood 1330272112039
Woodfield 131217264021
Hallamshire 240411440011



DateHome TeamAway TeamResult
Mon 11 Oct 2021Abbeydale 2VAbbeydale 16-14
Mon 11 Oct 2021Hallamshire 1VWoodfield 113-4
Mon 18 Oct 2021Fulwood 1VAbbeydale 114-5
Mon 18 Oct 2021Hallamshire 2VFulwood 23-16
Mon 18 Oct 2021Woodfield 1VAbbeydale 215-5
Mon 1 Nov 2021Abbeydale 1VHallamshire 216-0
Mon 1 Nov 2021Fulwood 2VAbbeydale 214-4
Mon 1 Nov 2021Hallamshire 1VFulwood 17-12
Mon 8 Nov 2021Fulwood 2VWoodfield 116-2
Mon 8 Nov 2021Hallamshire 2VHallamshire 16-12
Mon 15 Nov 2021Abbeydale 1VHallamshire 17-11
Mon 15 Nov 2021Fulwood 1VAbbeydale 213-9
Mon 22 Nov 2021Abbeydale 2VHallamshire 216-2
Mon 22 Nov 2021Hallamshire 1VFulwood 20-16
Mon 22 Nov 2021Woodfield 1VAbbeydale 1
Mon 29 Nov 2021Abbeydale 1VFulwood 2
Mon 29 Nov 2021Woodfield 1VFulwood 1
Mon 6 Dec 2021Hallamshire 1VAbbeydale 2
Mon 6 Dec 2021Woodfield 1VHallamshire 2
Mon 13 Dec 2021Abbeydale 1VAbbeydale 2
Mon 13 Dec 2021Fulwood 1VFulwood 2
Mon 10 Jan 2022Hallamshire 2VFulwood 1
Mon 17 Jan 2022Fulwood 2VHallamshire 2
Mon 24 Jan 2022Abbeydale 2VWoodfield 1
Mon 24 Jan 2022Fulwood 2VFulwood 1
Mon 24 Jan 2022Hallamshire 1VHallamshire 2
Mon 31 Jan 2022Abbeydale 2VFulwood 2
Mon 31 Jan 2022Hallamshire 2VAbbeydale 1
Mon 7 Feb 2022Fulwood 1VHallamshire 1
Mon 7 Feb 2022Woodfield 1VFulwood 2
Mon 14 Feb 2022Hallamshire 2VWoodfield 1
Mon 21 Feb 2022Abbeydale 1VFulwood 1
Mon 21 Feb 2022Fulwood 2VHallamshire 1
Mon 21 Feb 2022Hallamshire 2VAbbeydale 2
Mon 28 Feb 2022Fulwood 2VAbbeydale 1
Mon 7 Mar 2022Abbeydale 2VFulwood 1
Mon 7 Mar 2022Hallamshire 1VAbbeydale 1
Mon 14 Mar 2022Woodfield 1VHallamshire 1
Mon 21 Mar 2022Abbeydale 2VHallamshire 1
Mon 21 Mar 2022Fulwood 1VWoodfield 1
Mon 28 Mar 2022Abbeydale 1VWoodfield 1
TBAFulwood 1VHallamshire 2

Printer Friendly

Printer Friendly