_
Sheffield and District Squash League  
.:: Home :: My Account ::.
Main Menu




Sheffield's Racket Sports Shop

Club Rackets

Division Open 2


TeamPWLFA+-P
Abbeydale 3431322512044
Fulwood 3330302012042
Hallamshire 432132108040
Barnsley 131225254029
Hallamshire 320211230011
Woodfield 2303734007



DateHome TeamAway TeamResult
Sun 10 Oct 2021Hallamshire 4VAbbeydale 316-0
Tue 12 Oct 2021Woodfield 2VFulwood 35-14
Tue 19 Oct 2021Fulwood 3VHallamshire 413-8
Thu 21 Oct 2021Abbeydale 3VWoodfield 216-1
Mon 25 Oct 2021Barnsley 1VHallamshire 315-6
Tue 9 Nov 2021Fulwood 3VBarnsley 115-7
Thu 11 Nov 2021Abbeydale 3VHallamshire 316-5
Sun 14 Nov 2021Hallamshire 4VWoodfield 216-1
Mon 22 Nov 2021Barnsley 1VAbbeydale 37-12
Sun 28 Nov 2021Hallamshire 4VHallamshire 3
Sun 5 Dec 2021Hallamshire 3VWoodfield 2
Mon 6 Dec 2021Barnsley 1VWoodfield 2
Tue 14 Dec 2021Fulwood 3VAbbeydale 3
Sun 16 Jan 2022Hallamshire 3VHallamshire 4
Tue 18 Jan 2022Fulwood 3VWoodfield 2
Sun 23 Jan 2022Hallamshire 4VFulwood 3
Tue 8 Feb 2022Fulwood 3VHallamshire 3
Tue 8 Feb 2022Woodfield 2VHallamshire 4
Thu 10 Feb 2022Abbeydale 3VBarnsley 1
Mon 21 Feb 2022Barnsley 1VFulwood 3
Tue 22 Feb 2022Woodfield 2VHallamshire 3
Sun 27 Feb 2022Hallamshire 3VAbbeydale 3
Mon 28 Feb 2022Barnsley 1VHallamshire 4
Wed 2 Mar 2022Woodfield 2VBarnsley 1
Thu 3 Mar 2022Abbeydale 3VFulwood 3
Thu 10 Mar 2022Abbeydale 3VHallamshire 4
Sun 13 Mar 2022Hallamshire 3VBarnsley 1
Tue 22 Mar 2022Woodfield 2VAbbeydale 3
Sun 27 Mar 2022Hallamshire 4VBarnsley 1
TBAHallamshire 3VFulwood 3

Printer Friendly

Printer Friendly