_
Sheffield and District Squash League  
.:: Home :: My Account ::.
Main Menu




Sheffield's Racket Sports Shop

Club Rackets

Division Open 3


TeamPWLFA+-P
Fulwood 4431421012054
Barnsley 2532334012045
Doncaster 133030912042
Hallamshire 642230268038
Hallamshire 531219254023
Woodfield 3303633006
Woodfield 4202421004



DateHome TeamAway TeamResult
Sun 3 Oct 2021Hallamshire 5VFulwood 41-16
Sun 3 Oct 2021Hallamshire 6VWoodfield 313-4
Sun 10 Oct 2021Hallamshire 6VDoncaster 13-16
Tue 12 Oct 2021Fulwood 4VDoncaster 16-10
Wed 13 Oct 2021Woodfield 3VBarnsley 21-16
Mon 18 Oct 2021Barnsley 2VHallamshire 613-6
Sun 24 Oct 2021Hallamshire 5VWoodfield 413-3
Thu 28 Oct 2021Doncaster 1VFulwood 4*Late card
Tue 2 Nov 2021Doncaster 1VBarnsley 216-0
Sun 7 Nov 2021Hallamshire 5VBarnsley 29-14
Sun 7 Nov 2021Hallamshire 6VWoodfield 416-1
Tue 9 Nov 2021Fulwood 4VWoodfield 316-1
Mon 15 Nov 2021Barnsley 2VFulwood 42-16
Wed 24 Nov 2021Woodfield 3VWoodfield 4
Sun 5 Dec 2021Hallamshire 5VHallamshire 6
Tue 7 Dec 2021Fulwood 4VWoodfield 4
Wed 8 Dec 2021Woodfield 3VHallamshire 5
Mon 13 Dec 2021Barnsley 2VWoodfield 4
Tue 14 Dec 2021Doncaster 1VHallamshire 5
Thu 13 Jan 2022Woodfield 4VHallamshire 5
Sun 16 Jan 2022Hallamshire 6VHallamshire 5
Wed 19 Jan 2022Woodfield 3VFulwood 4
Sun 23 Jan 2022Hallamshire 6VFulwood 4
Mon 24 Jan 2022Barnsley 2VWoodfield 3
Thu 27 Jan 2022Woodfield 4VFulwood 4
Mon 7 Feb 2022Barnsley 2VHallamshire 5
Tue 8 Feb 2022Fulwood 4VHallamshire 6
Sun 13 Feb 2022Hallamshire 5VWoodfield 3
Sun 13 Feb 2022Hallamshire 6VBarnsley 2
Tue 15 Feb 2022Fulwood 4VHallamshire 5
Thu 24 Feb 2022Fulwood 4VBarnsley 2
Thu 24 Feb 2022Woodfield 4VHallamshire 6
Tue 8 Mar 2022Doncaster 1VHallamshire 6
Thu 10 Mar 2022Woodfield 4VWoodfield 3
Wed 16 Mar 2022Woodfield 3VHallamshire 6
Thu 24 Mar 2022Woodfield 4VBarnsley 2
TBABarnsley 2VDoncaster 1
TBADoncaster 1VBarnsley 2
TBADoncaster 1VWoodfield 3
TBADoncaster 1VWoodfield 4
TBAHallamshire 5VDoncaster 1
TBAWoodfield 3VDoncaster 1
TBAWoodfield 4VDoncaster 1

Printer Friendly

Printer Friendly