Hallamshire Tennis and Squash Club | |
Address | |
Hallamshire Tennis and Squash Club | |
716 Ecclesall Road | |
Hunters Bar | |
SHEFFIELD | |
S11 8TA | |
0114 2662153 | |
info@hallamshire.net | |
Club Representative | |
Amy Egan | |
Date | Division | Home Team | Away Team | Result | |
Mon 24 Sep 2018 | Women | Hallamshire Women 1 | V | Woodfield Women | 11-3 |
Wed 26 Sep 2018 | Division 3 | Fulwood 4 | V | Hallamshire 4 | 12-7 |
Wed 26 Sep 2018 | Division 4 | Sheffield Medics | V | Hallamshire 5 | 7-15 |
Wed 26 Sep 2018 | Women | Sheffield Medics Women | V | Hallamshire Women 2 | 2-12 |
Wed 26 Sep 2018 | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 2 | V | Princes RB | 9-4 |
Fri 28 Sep 2018 | Division 2 | Hallamshire 3 | V | Hallamshire 2 | 1-16 |
Fri 28 Sep 2018 | Division 4 | Woodfield 7 | V | Hallamshire 6 | 16-2 |
Mon 1 Oct 2018 | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 1 | V | Abbeydale RB | 12-0 |
Wed 3 Oct 2018 | Division 4 | Sheffield Medics | V | Hallamshire 6 | 13-4 |
Fri 5 Oct 2018 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 4 | V | Doncaster 1 | 6-12 |
Fri 5 Oct 2018 | Vets | Phoenix Vets | V | Hallamshire Vets | 1-16 |
Sun 7 Oct 2018 | Division 4 | Hallamshire 5 | V | Woodfield 9 | 16-0 |
Mon 8 Oct 2018 | Division 2 | Barnsley 1 | V | Hallamshire 3 | 13-6 |
Mon 8 Oct 2018 | Women | Hallamshire Women 2 | V | Fulwood Women | 12-0 |
Tue 9 Oct 2018 | Racketball | Phoenix RB | V | Hallamshire RB 1 | 0-12 |
Wed 10 Oct 2018 | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 2 | V | Phoenix RB | 12-0 |
Thu 11 Oct 2018 | Division 4 | Stocksbridge | V | Hallamshire 6 | 13-6 |
Sun 14 Oct 2018 | Vets | Hallamshire Vets | V | Rotherham Vets | 16-0 |
Mon 15 Oct 2018 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 1 | V | Fulwood 1 | 13-4 |
Tue 16 Oct 2018 | Division 2 | Fulwood 3 | V | Hallamshire 2 | 4-15 |
Thu 18 Oct 2018 | Division 3 | Woodfield 6 | V | Hallamshire 4 | 13-4 |
Thu 18 Oct 2018 | Women | Fulwood Women | V | Hallamshire Women 1 | 4-10 |
Sun 21 Oct 2018 | Division 2 | Hallamshire 3 | V | Woodfield 4 | 16-3 |
Sun 21 Oct 2018 | Division 2 | Hallamshire 2 | V | Barnsley 2 | 16-0 |
Sun 21 Oct 2018 | Division 4 | Hallamshire 5 | V | Woodfield 8 | 14-5 |
Mon 22 Oct 2018 | Division 1 | Fulwood 2 | V | Hallamshire 1 | 3-15 |
Tue 23 Oct 2018 | Racketball | Abbeydale RB | V | Hallamshire RB 2 | 0-12 |
Wed 24 Oct 2018 | Women | Sheffield Medics Women | V | Hallamshire Women 1 | 1-12 |
Fri 26 Oct 2018 | Division 3 | Fulwood 5 | V | Hallamshire 4 | 15-6 |
Sun 28 Oct 2018 | Division 4 | Hallamshire 6 | V | Woodfield 9 | 16-1 |
Mon 5 Nov 2018 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 1 | V | Woodfield 1 | 6-14 |
Tue 6 Nov 2018 | Division 2 | Woodfield 3 | V | Hallamshire 2 | 5-14 |
Tue 6 Nov 2018 | Division 4 | Rotherham | V | Hallamshire 6 | 2-16 |
Tue 6 Nov 2018 | Division 4 | Phoenix 2 | V | Hallamshire 5 | 6-14 |
Wed 7 Nov 2018 | Racketball | Princes RB | V | Hallamshire RB 1 | 5-11 |
Sat 10 Nov 2018 | Division 4 | Woodfield 9 | V | Hallamshire 6 | 0-16 |
Mon 12 Nov 2018 | Division 2 | Barnsley 1 | V | Hallamshire 2 | 6-11 |
Fri 16 Nov 2018 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 4 | V | Phoenix 1 | 4-13 |
Sun 18 Nov 2018 | Division 2 | Hallamshire 2 | V | Woodfield 4 | 16-1 |
Sun 18 Nov 2018 | Division 4 | Hallamshire 5 | V | Abbeydale 4 | 16-2 |
Mon 19 Nov 2018 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 1 | V | Princes 1 | 8-13 |
Mon 19 Nov 2018 | Women | Hallamshire Women 1 | V | Princes Women | 5-9 |
Tue 20 Nov 2018 | Division 2 | Woodfield 3 | V | Hallamshire 3 | 5-13 |
Tue 20 Nov 2018 | Division 3 | Princes 2 | V | Hallamshire 4 | 3-15 |
Wed 21 Nov 2018 | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 2 | V | Hallamshire RB 1 | 10-3 |
Fri 23 Nov 2018 | Division 4 | Woodfield 7 | V | Hallamshire 5 | 7-11 |
Sun 25 Nov 2018 | Division 2 | Hallamshire 3 | V | Barnsley 2 | 16-2 |
Sun 25 Nov 2018 | Division 4 | Hallamshire 6 | V | Rotherham | 16-5 |
Sun 25 Nov 2018 | Women | Woodfield Women | V | Hallamshire Women 2 | 0-12 |
Mon 26 Nov 2018 | Division 1 | Abbeydale 1 | V | Hallamshire 1 | 5-14 |
Thu 29 Nov 2018 | Division 4 | Abbeydale 4 | V | Hallamshire 6 | 11-6 |
Fri 30 Nov 2018 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 4 | V | Woodfield 5 | 13-3 |
Sun 2 Dec 2018 | Division 4 | Hallamshire 5 | V | Hallamshire 6 | 14-8 |
Sun 2 Dec 2018 | Vets | Hallamshire Vets | V | Woodfield Vets | 13-5 |
Sun 9 Dec 2018 | Division 2 | Hallamshire 3 | V | Fulwood 3 | 15-3 |
Sun 9 Dec 2018 | Division 4 | Hallamshire 6 | V | Phoenix 2 | 2-16 |
Mon 10 Dec 2018 | Division 3 | Barnsley 3 | V | Hallamshire 4 | 6-10 |
Mon 10 Dec 2018 | Women | Hallamshire Women 1 | V | Hallamshire Women 2 | 10-4 |
Thu 13 Dec 2018 | Division 2 | Abbeydale 3 | V | Hallamshire 3 | 0-16 |
Sun 16 Dec 2018 | Division 4 | Hallamshire 6 | V | Stocksbridge | 15-6 |
Sun 16 Dec 2018 | Vets | Hallamshire Vets | V | Barnsley Vets | 2-16 |
Mon 7 Jan 2019 | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 1 | V | Hallamshire RB 2 | 10-3 |
Thu 10 Jan 2019 | Women | Hallamshire Women 1 | V | Sheffield Medics Women | 12-0 |
Fri 11 Jan 2019 | Division 4 | Rotherham | V | Hallamshire 5 | 1-16 |
Sun 13 Jan 2019 | Division 2 | Hallamshire 3 | V | Barnsley 1 | 16-4 |
Sun 13 Jan 2019 | Division 4 | Hallamshire 6 | V | Hallamshire 5 | 14-6 |
Sun 13 Jan 2019 | Vets | Hallamshire Vets | V | Phoenix Vets | 16-4 |
Mon 14 Jan 2019 | Division 1 | Woodfield 1 | V | Hallamshire 1 | 9-13 |
Mon 14 Jan 2019 | Women | Hallamshire Women 2 | V | Princes Women | 3-10 |
Thu 17 Jan 2019 | Division 4 | Stocksbridge | V | Hallamshire 5 | 0-16 |
Fri 18 Jan 2019 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 4 | V | Fulwood 4 | 16-6 |
Sun 20 Jan 2019 | Division 2 | Hallamshire 3 | V | Woodfield 3 | 16-3 |
Mon 21 Jan 2019 | Division 1 | Princes 1 | V | Hallamshire 1 | 8-13 |
Mon 21 Jan 2019 | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 1 | V | Princes RB | 12-1 |
Thu 24 Jan 2019 | Division 2 | Abbeydale 3 | V | Hallamshire 2 | 0-16 |
Thu 24 Jan 2019 | Women | Fulwood Women | V | Hallamshire Women 2 | 2-12 |
Thu 24 Jan 2019 | Women | Princes Women | V | Hallamshire Women 1 | 5-10 |
Fri 25 Jan 2019 | Division 2 | Hallamshire 2 | V | Hallamshire 3 | 15-5 |
Fri 25 Jan 2019 | Division 4 | Woodfield 8 | V | Hallamshire 6 | 13-7 |
Sun 27 Jan 2019 | Division 2 | Hallamshire 2 | V | Barnsley 1 | 16-0 |
Sun 27 Jan 2019 | Division 4 | Hallamshire 5 | V | Sheffield Medics | 13-4 |
Sun 27 Jan 2019 | Vets | Barnsley Vets | V | Hallamshire Vets | 16-2 |
Tue 29 Jan 2019 | Division 2 | Fulwood 3 | V | Hallamshire 3 | 7-13 |
Tue 29 Jan 2019 | Racketball | Abbeydale RB | V | Hallamshire RB 1 | 3-11 |
Fri 1 Feb 2019 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 4 | V | Woodfield 6 | 15-3 |
Sat 2 Feb 2019 | Division 4 | Woodfield 9 | V | Hallamshire 5 | 0-16 |
Sun 3 Feb 2019 | Division 4 | Hallamshire 6 | V | Woodfield 7 | 6-15 |
Mon 4 Feb 2019 | Division 2 | Barnsley 2 | V | Hallamshire 2 | 1-16 |
Mon 4 Feb 2019 | Women | Hallamshire Women 2 | V | Woodfield Women | 12-0 |
Tue 5 Feb 2019 | Division 2 | Woodfield 4 | V | Hallamshire 3 | 13-6 |
Tue 5 Feb 2019 | Division 3 | Doncaster 1 | V | Hallamshire 4 | 1-16 |
Wed 6 Feb 2019 | Vets | Rotherham Vets | V | Hallamshire Vets | 6-13 |
Wed 6 Feb 2019 | Racketball | Princes RB | V | Hallamshire RB 2 | 2-12 |
Sun 10 Feb 2019 | Division 2 | Hallamshire 2 | V | Woodfield 3 | 16-0 |
Sun 10 Feb 2019 | Division 4 | Hallamshire 6 | V | Sheffield Medics | 16-1 |
Sun 10 Feb 2019 | Division 4 | Hallamshire 5 | V | Stocksbridge | 16-0 |
Sun 10 Feb 2019 | Women | Woodfield Women | V | Hallamshire Women 1 | 0-12 |
Mon 11 Feb 2019 | Division 1 | Fulwood 1 | V | Hallamshire 1 | 0-16 |
Thu 14 Feb 2019 | Racketball | Phoenix RB | V | Hallamshire RB 2 | 4-11 |
Fri 15 Feb 2019 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 4 | V | Fulwood 5 | 16-1 |
Sun 17 Feb 2019 | Division 2 | Hallamshire 2 | V | Fulwood 3 | 14-3 |
Mon 18 Feb 2019 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 1 | V | Fulwood 2 | 15-5 |
Mon 18 Feb 2019 | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 1 | V | Phoenix RB | 12-1 |
Wed 20 Feb 2019 | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 2 | V | Abbeydale RB | 12-0 |
Fri 22 Feb 2019 | Division 4 | Woodfield 8 | V | Hallamshire 5 | 3-16 |
Mon 25 Feb 2019 | Women | Hallamshire Women 2 | V | Sheffield Medics Women | 12-0 |
Mon 25 Feb 2019 | Women | Hallamshire Women 1 | V | Fulwood Women | 12-1 |
Tue 26 Feb 2019 | Division 4 | Phoenix 2 | V | Hallamshire 6 | 15-4 |
Thu 28 Feb 2019 | Division 4 | Abbeydale 4 | V | Hallamshire 5 | 2-16 |
Mon 4 Mar 2019 | Division 2 | Barnsley 2 | V | Hallamshire 3 | 6-13 |
Tue 5 Mar 2019 | Division 2 | Woodfield 4 | V | Hallamshire 2 | 0-16 |
Sat 9 Mar 2019 | Vets | Woodfield Vets | V | Hallamshire Vets | 14-5 |
Sun 10 Mar 2019 | Division 2 | Hallamshire 2 | V | Abbeydale 3 | 16-2 |
Sun 10 Mar 2019 | Division 4 | Hallamshire 5 | V | Phoenix 2 | 16-4 |
Mon 11 Mar 2019 | Division 1 | Abbeydale 2 | V | Hallamshire 1 | 13-8 |
Mon 11 Mar 2019 | Women | Hallamshire Women 2 | V | Hallamshire Women 1 | 6-9 |
Fri 15 Mar 2019 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 4 | V | Princes 2 | 13-6 |
Sun 17 Mar 2019 | Division 2 | Hallamshire 3 | V | Abbeydale 3 | 16-1 |
Sun 17 Mar 2019 | Division 4 | Hallamshire 6 | V | Woodfield 8 | 6-11 |
Sun 17 Mar 2019 | Division 4 | Hallamshire 5 | V | Rotherham | 16-1 |
Mon 18 Mar 2019 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 1 | V | Abbeydale 1 | 13-4 |
Fri 22 Mar 2019 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 4 | V | Barnsley 3 | 16-3 |
Sun 24 Mar 2019 | Division 3 | Woodfield 5 | V | Hallamshire 4 | 13-3 |
Thu 28 Mar 2019 | Division 3 | Phoenix 1 | V | Hallamshire 4 | 12-6 |
Thu 28 Mar 2019 | Women | Princes Women | V | Hallamshire Women 2 | 4-10 |
Sun 31 Mar 2019 | Division 4 | Hallamshire 6 | V | Abbeydale 4 | 3-15 |
Sun 31 Mar 2019 | Division 4 | Hallamshire 5 | V | Woodfield 7 | 7-11 |
Wed 10 Apr 2019 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 1 | V | Abbeydale 2 | 12-7 |
TBA | Vets | Fulwood Vets | V | Hallamshire Vets | |
TBA | Vets | Hallamshire Vets | V | Fulwood Vets |