Date | Division | Home Team | Away Team | Result | |||||||||||||
Wed 28 Sep 2011 | Division 2 | Doncaster 3 | V | Abbeydale 3 | *Late card | ||||||||||||
Sun 9 Oct 2011 | Division 2 | Hallamshire 3 | V | Doncaster 3 | *Late card | ||||||||||||
Mon 24 Oct 2011 | Division 2 | Barnsley 2 | V | Doncaster 3 | *Late card | ||||||||||||
Tue 8 Nov 2011 | Division 2 | Doncaster 2 | V | Doncaster 3 | *Late card | ||||||||||||
Wed 16 Nov 2011 | Division 2 | Doncaster 3 | V | Doncaster 4 | *Late card | ||||||||||||
Sun 27 Nov 2011 | Division 2 | Barnsley 3 | V | Doncaster 3 | *Late card | ||||||||||||
Wed 14 Dec 2011 | Division 2 | Doncaster 4 | V | Doncaster 3 | *Late card | ||||||||||||
Mon 19 Dec 2011 | Division 2 | Abbeydale 2 | V | Doncaster 3 | *Late card | ||||||||||||
Sun 8 Jan 2012 | Division 2 | Doncaster 3 | V | Doncaster 2 | *Late card | ||||||||||||
Wed 22 Feb 2012 | Division 2 | Doncaster 3 | V | Abbeydale 2 | *Late card | ||||||||||||
Wed 29 Feb 2012 | Division 2 | Doncaster 3 | V | Barnsley 3 | *Late card | ||||||||||||
Wed 7 Mar 2012 | Division 2 | Doncaster 3 | V | Barnsley 2 | *Late card | ||||||||||||
Wed 14 Mar 2012 | Division 2 | Doncaster 3 | V | Hallamshire 3 | *Late card | ||||||||||||
Tue 3 Apr 2012 | Division 2 | Abbeydale 3 | V | Doncaster 3 | *Late card | ||||||||||||
Thu 20 Sep 2012 | Division 3 | Doncaster 4 | V | Doncaster 3 | 5-15 | ||||||||||||
Sun 14 Oct 2012 | Division 3 | Barnsley 4 | V | Doncaster 3 | 4-16 | ||||||||||||
Tue 6 Nov 2012 | Division 3 | Doncaster 3 | V | Phoenix 2 | 14-8 | ||||||||||||
Sun 9 Dec 2012 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 4 | V | Doncaster 3 | 13-5 | ||||||||||||
Tue 29 Jan 2013 | Division 3 | Doncaster 3 | V | Doncaster 4 | 16-4 | ||||||||||||
Tue 5 Feb 2013 | Division 3 | Doncaster 3 | V | Brampton Manor 2 | 11-7 | ||||||||||||
Tue 26 Feb 2013 | Division 3 | Doncaster 3 | V | Barnsley 4 | 13-7 | ||||||||||||
Wed 6 Mar 2013 | Division 3 | Phoenix 2 | V | Doncaster 3 | 13-7 | ||||||||||||
Tue 19 Mar 2013 | Division 3 | Doncaster 3 | V | Hallamshire 4 | 8-12 | ||||||||||||
Mon 25 Mar 2013 | Division 3 | Brampton Manor 2 | V | Doncaster 3 | 7-13 | ||||||||||||
Wed 27 Mar 2013 | Cup C | Phoenix 2 | V | Doncaster 3 | 11-4 | ||||||||||||
Tue 17 Sep 2013 | Division 3 | Doncaster 3 | V | Doncaster Dome 1 | 6-12 | ||||||||||||
Tue 24 Sep 2013 | Division 3 | Doncaster 3 | V | Abbeydale 4 | 16-0 | ||||||||||||
Tue 8 Oct 2013 | Division 3 | Doncaster 3 | V | Fulwood 3 | 13-4 | ||||||||||||
Tue 22 Oct 2013 | Division 3 | Doncaster 3 | V | Phoenix 2 | 8-14 | ||||||||||||
Thu 7 Nov 2013 | Division 3 | Fulwood 3 | V | Doncaster 3 | 8-13 | ||||||||||||
Sun 17 Nov 2013 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 4 | V | Doncaster 3 | 12-8 | ||||||||||||
Tue 19 Nov 2013 | Division 3 | Doncaster 3 | V | Fulwood 4 | 14-7 | ||||||||||||
Tue 26 Nov 2013 | Division 3 | Doncaster 3 | V | Barnsley 4 | 14-8 | ||||||||||||
Mon 9 Dec 2013 | Cup C | Doncaster Dome 1 | V | Doncaster 3 | 9-3 | ||||||||||||
Wed 11 Dec 2013 | Division 3 | Phoenix 3 | V | Doncaster 3 | 15-4 | ||||||||||||
Wed 15 Jan 2014 | Division 3 | Phoenix 2 | V | Doncaster 3 | 15-6 | ||||||||||||
Mon 20 Jan 2014 | Division 3 | Doncaster Dome 1 | V | Doncaster 3 | 12-6 | ||||||||||||
Tue 4 Feb 2014 | Division 3 | Doncaster 3 | V | Hallamshire 4 | 15-3 | ||||||||||||
Sun 23 Feb 2014 | Division 3 | Barnsley 4 | V | Doncaster 3 | 14-9 | ||||||||||||
Thu 27 Feb 2014 | Division 3 | Abbeydale 4 | V | Doncaster 3 | 2-16 | ||||||||||||
Tue 4 Mar 2014 | Division 3 | Doncaster 3 | V | Phoenix 3 | 14-7 | ||||||||||||
Thu 20 Mar 2014 | Division 3 | Fulwood 4 | V | Doncaster 3 | 12-7 | ||||||||||||
Thu 18 Sep 2014 | Division 3 | Abbeydale 3 | V | Doncaster 3 | 1-16 | ||||||||||||
Sun 28 Sep 2014 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 5 | V | Doncaster 3 | 8-14 | ||||||||||||
Thu 9 Oct 2014 | Division 3 | Doncaster 3 | V | Phoenix 4 | 16-2 | ||||||||||||
Thu 30 Oct 2014 | Division 3 | Fulwood 3 | V | Doncaster 3 | 16-6 | ||||||||||||
Thu 20 Nov 2014 | Division 3 | Doncaster 3 | V | Killamarsh | 11-6 | ||||||||||||
Tue 9 Dec 2014 | Division 3 | Doncaster 2 | V | Doncaster 3 | 8-13 | ||||||||||||
Tue 9 Dec 2014 | Cup C | Abbeydale 3 | V | Doncaster 3 | 0-12 | ||||||||||||
Thu 18 Dec 2014 | Division 3 | Doncaster 3 | V | Hallamshire 5 | 16-2 | ||||||||||||
Thu 22 Jan 2015 | Division 3 | Doncaster 3 | V | Fulwood 3 | 15-9 | ||||||||||||
Tue 27 Jan 2015 | Division 3 | Doncaster 3 | V | Doncaster 2 | 9-14 | ||||||||||||
Thu 29 Jan 2015 | Division 3 | Doncaster 3 | V | Hallamshire 4 | 15-5 | ||||||||||||
Thu 5 Feb 2015 | Cup C | Doncaster 3 | V | Hallamshire 4 | 9-5 | ||||||||||||
Tue 24 Feb 2015 | Division 3 | Phoenix 4 | V | Doncaster 3 | 5-13 | ||||||||||||
Wed 4 Mar 2015 | Division 3 | Killamarsh | V | Doncaster 3 | 13-6 | ||||||||||||
Tue 10 Mar 2015 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 4 | V | Doncaster 3 | 14-8 | ||||||||||||
Thu 19 Mar 2015 | Division 3 | Doncaster 3 | V | Abbeydale 3 | 16-2 | ||||||||||||
Mon 28 Sep 2015 | Division 3 | Doncaster 3 | V | C & R Health 1 | 0-16 | ||||||||||||
Sun 4 Oct 2015 | Division 3 | Barnsley 4 | V | Doncaster 3 | 13-4 | ||||||||||||
Mon 12 Oct 2015 | Division 3 | Doncaster 3 | V | Hallamshire 4 | 7-13 | ||||||||||||
Mon 19 Oct 2015 | Division 3 | Doncaster 3 | V | Hallamshire 5 | 1-16 | ||||||||||||
Mon 2 Nov 2015 | Division 3 | Doncaster 3 | V | Fulwood 3 | 3-15 | ||||||||||||
Sun 29 Nov 2015 | Division 3 | Barnsley 3 | V | Doncaster 3 | 16-1 | ||||||||||||
Mon 18 Jan 2016 | Division 3 | Doncaster 3 | V | Barnsley 4 | 16-4 | ||||||||||||
Wed 27 Jan 2016 | Division 3 | Killamarsh | V | Doncaster 3 | 13-6 | ||||||||||||
Mon 1 Feb 2016 | Cup C | Doncaster 3 | V | Barnsley 3 | 5-15 | ||||||||||||
Mon 1 Feb 2016 | Division 3 | Doncaster 3 | V | Barnsley 3 | 5-15 | ||||||||||||
Sun 28 Feb 2016 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 5 | V | Doncaster 3 | 13-6 | ||||||||||||
Thu 10 Mar 2016 | Division 3 | Fulwood 3 | V | Doncaster 3 | 16-1 | ||||||||||||
Mon 4 Apr 2016 | Division 3 | Doncaster 3 | V | Killamarsh | 7-14 | ||||||||||||
Tue 19 Sep 2023 | Division 4 | Woodfield 5 | V | Doncaster 3 | 0-16 | ||||||||||||
Wed 27 Sep 2023 | Division 4 | Fulwood 5 | V | Doncaster 3 | 16-4 | ||||||||||||
Mon 2 Oct 2023 | Division 4 | Woodfield 4 | V | Doncaster 3 | 13-5 | ||||||||||||
Fri 13 Oct 2023 | Division 4 | Hallamshire 7 | V | Doncaster 3 | 3-16 | ||||||||||||
Wed 18 Oct 2023 | Division 4 | Sheffield Medics | V | Doncaster 3 | 8-12 | ||||||||||||
Tue 31 Oct 2023 | Division 4 | Doncaster 3 | V | Abbeydale 5 | 7-12 | ||||||||||||
Sun 5 Nov 2023 | Division 4 | Barnsley 3 | V | Doncaster 3 | 8-13 | ||||||||||||
Tue 7 Nov 2023 | Division 4 | Doncaster 3 | V | Woodfield 6 | 14-3 | ||||||||||||
Tue 9 Jan 2024 | Division 4 | Doncaster 3 | V | Fulwood 5 | 8-14 | ||||||||||||
Mon 15 Jan 2024 | Division 4 | Woodfield 6 | V | Doncaster 3 | 6-11 | ||||||||||||
Tue 23 Jan 2024 | Division 4 | Abbeydale 5 | V | Doncaster 3 | 6-10 | ||||||||||||
Tue 30 Jan 2024 | Division 4 | Doncaster 3 | V | Sheffield Medics | 15-5 | ||||||||||||
Tue 13 Feb 2024 | Division 4 | Doncaster 3 | V | Woodfield 4 | 7-15 | ||||||||||||
Tue 5 Mar 2024 | Division 4 | Doncaster 3 | V | Hallamshire 7 | *Late card | ||||||||||||
Tue 12 Mar 2024 | Division 4 | Doncaster 3 | V | Woodfield 5 | 16-0 | ||||||||||||
Tue 19 Mar 2024 | Division 4 | Doncaster 3 | V | Barnsley 3 | 11-6 | ||||||||||||
TBA | Division 3 | Hallamshire 4 | V | Doncaster 3 | |||||||||||||
TBA | Division 3 | C & R Health 1 | V | Doncaster 3 |
Team Details
| Players |