_
Sheffield and District Squash League  
.:: Home :: My Account ::.
Main Menu




Sheffield's Racket Sports Shop

Club Rackets

Division Open 3


TeamPWLFA+-P
Princes 29728646280114
Woodfield 510738467280112
Hallamshire 48807836320110
Doncaster 1862605724084
Hallamshire 5743623916078
Woodfield 472554478062
Fulwood 582648688056
Phoenix 282640698048
Woodfield 611011361190036



DateHome TeamAway TeamResult
Sat 14 Sep 2019Woodfield 6VWoodfield 55-15
Wed 18 Sep 2019Phoenix 2VDoncaster 16-10
Tue 24 Sep 2019Fulwood 5VHallamshire 40-16
Tue 24 Sep 2019Princes 2VDoncaster 113-4
Wed 25 Sep 2019Phoenix 2VWoodfield 56-14
Sat 28 Sep 2019Woodfield 6VFulwood 56-12
Tue 1 Oct 2019Doncaster 1VWoodfield 515-4
Tue 1 Oct 2019Princes 2VFulwood 516-5
Wed 2 Oct 2019Phoenix 2VHallamshire 43-14
Fri 4 Oct 2019Woodfield 5VWoodfield 616-3
Tue 8 Oct 2019Fulwood 5VDoncaster 16-11
Tue 8 Oct 2019Princes 2VHallamshire 46-12
Wed 9 Oct 2019Phoenix 2VWoodfield 4*Late card
Sun 13 Oct 2019Hallamshire 5VPhoenix 216-3
Tue 15 Oct 2019Woodfield 4VWoodfield 616-0
Fri 18 Oct 2019Woodfield 5VPrinces 25-15
Sat 19 Oct 2019Woodfield 6VDoncaster 18-13
Tue 22 Oct 2019Princes 2VPhoenix 216-0
Sun 27 Oct 2019Hallamshire 5VWoodfield 414-4
Tue 29 Oct 2019Doncaster 1VHallamshire 46-13
Tue 29 Oct 2019Woodfield 4VWoodfield 56-14
Sun 3 Nov 2019Hallamshire 4VPrinces 214-8
Tue 5 Nov 2019Fulwood 5VWoodfield 43-16
Fri 8 Nov 2019Woodfield 5VHallamshire 513-5
Sat 9 Nov 2019Woodfield 6VPrinces 22-16
Tue 12 Nov 2019Fulwood 5VWoodfield 616-1
Tue 12 Nov 2019Princes 2VHallamshire 511-6
Sat 16 Nov 2019Woodfield 6VHallamshire 43-16
Sun 17 Nov 2019Hallamshire 5VDoncaster 18-13
Tue 19 Nov 2019Fulwood 5VWoodfield 57-13
Fri 22 Nov 2019Woodfield 5VPhoenix 215-3
Sun 24 Nov 2019Hallamshire 4VWoodfield 411-7
Tue 26 Nov 2019Princes 2VWoodfield 413-6
Sat 30 Nov 2019Woodfield 6VPhoenix 25-14
Tue 3 Dec 2019Doncaster 1VWoodfield 412-7
Tue 3 Dec 2019Fulwood 5VHallamshire 57-13
Wed 4 Dec 2019Phoenix 2VWoodfield 613-3
Sun 8 Dec 2019Hallamshire 4VWoodfield 514-3
Sun 8 Dec 2019Hallamshire 5VWoodfield 616-0
Tue 10 Dec 2019Woodfield 4VPhoenix 2
Wed 8 Jan 2020Phoenix 2VHallamshire 5
Sun 12 Jan 2020Hallamshire 4VPhoenix 2
Tue 14 Jan 2020Doncaster 1VHallamshire 5
Sun 19 Jan 2020Hallamshire 4VWoodfield 6
Sun 19 Jan 2020Hallamshire 5VFulwood 5
Wed 22 Jan 2020Phoenix 2VPrinces 2
Fri 24 Jan 2020Woodfield 5VDoncaster 1
Sat 25 Jan 2020Hallamshire 5VHallamshire 4
Sat 25 Jan 2020Woodfield 6VWoodfield 4
Tue 28 Jan 2020Doncaster 1VPhoenix 2
Tue 28 Jan 2020Princes 2VWoodfield 6
Fri 31 Jan 2020Woodfield 5VWoodfield 4
Tue 4 Feb 2020Woodfield 4VHallamshire 5
Thu 6 Feb 2020Doncaster 1VPrinces 2
Fri 7 Feb 2020Woodfield 5VHallamshire 4
Wed 12 Feb 2020Phoenix 2VFulwood 5
Sun 16 Feb 2020Hallamshire 4VDoncaster 1
Sun 16 Feb 2020Hallamshire 5VPrinces 2
Tue 18 Feb 2020Princes 2VWoodfield 5
Tue 18 Feb 2020Woodfield 4VHallamshire 4
Sun 23 Feb 2020Hallamshire 5VWoodfield 5
Tue 25 Feb 2020Doncaster 1VWoodfield 6
Tue 25 Feb 2020Fulwood 5VPhoenix 2
Sun 1 Mar 2020Hallamshire 4VFulwood 5
Tue 3 Mar 2020Woodfield 4VPrinces 2
Fri 6 Mar 2020Woodfield 5VFulwood 5
Sat 7 Mar 2020Woodfield 6VHallamshire 5
Tue 10 Mar 2020Fulwood 5VPrinces 2
Tue 17 Mar 2020Woodfield 4VDoncaster 1
Thu 19 Mar 2020Doncaster 1VFulwood 5
Tue 31 Mar 2020Woodfield 4VFulwood 5
TBAHallamshire 4VHallamshire 5

Printer Friendly

Printer Friendly