_
Sheffield and District Squash League  
.:: Home :: My Account ::.
Main Menu




Sheffield's Racket Sports Shop

Club Rackets

Division Open 1


TeamPWLFA+-P
Abbeydale 11411312885440172
Woodfield 11411312673440170
Hallamshire 1149512595360161
Abbeydale 21477105102280133
Fulwood 11468100110240124
Princes 114599013020-4106
Fulwood 213497812016094
Hallamshire 213211801178088


Division Open 2


TeamPWLFA+-P
Hallamshire 31110111546400155
Fulwood 3117410070280128
Barnsley 111839460320126
Phoenix 1136792104240116
Abbeydale 314212891248097
Woodfield 21165748724-494
Barnsley 2945638016079
Woodfield 3102842988050


Division Open 3


TeamPWLFA+-P
Hallamshire 41615116261600222
Princes 21612415084480198
Hallamshire 51610614484400184
Doncaster 11410411289400152
Woodfield 4147711693280144
Woodfield 515789612428-4120
Fulwood 512487510116091
Phoenix 215213611488-465
Woodfield 616016441760044


Division Open 4


TeamPWLFA+-P
Queens Park1515017234600232
Hallamshire 61612415480480202
Hallamshire 71612414590480193
Sheffield Medics159612886360164
Abbeydale 4147796106280124
Stocksbridge15510100119200120
Hallamshire 8133105912812071
Rotherham14212581378066
Woodfield 712012101420010
Phoenix 300000000


Division Ladies


TeamPWLFA+-P
Fulwood Ladies871631921084
Hallamshire Ladies 2761522618070
Hallamshire Ladies 161529363032
Princes Ladies72517516023
Woodfield Ladies61513423016


Division Vets


TeamPWLFA+-P
Woodfield Vets862694824093
Hallamshire Vets844675316083
Barnsley Vets651613020081
Fulwood Vets633513612063
Rotherham Vets80810910010


Division Racketball


TeamPWLFA+-P
Fulwood RB111109025330123
Hallamshire RB 112939039270117
Hallamshire RB 212847852240102
Abbeydale RB1165625418080
Princes RB113844669053
Phoenix RB102838686044
Rotherham RB11011199001


Printer Friendly

Printer Friendly