_
Sheffield and District Squash League  
.:: Home :: My Account ::.
Main Menu




Sheffield's Racket Sports Shop

Club Rackets

Division Open 1


TeamPWLFA+-P
Hallamshire 19638161240105
Abbeydale 1871704828098
Woodfield 1862734024097
Fulwood 1743544716070
Abbeydale 2835536112065
Hallamshire 291859804063
Princes 1835507512062
Fulwood 272539678047


Division Open 2


TeamPWLFA+-P
Hallamshire 37707630280104
Fulwood 3743625016078
Barnsley 2844567016072
Barnsley 1743524616068
Phoenix 162444518052
Woodfield 2431302712042
Abbeydale 380840850040
Woodfield 331220214024


Division Open 3


TeamPWLFA+-P
Hallamshire 41211111949440163
Princes 210829752320129
Hallamshire 511659468240118
Woodfield 510738467280112
Doncaster 110737670280104
Woodfield 4945746016090
Fulwood 5936567512068
Phoenix 212210531158061
Woodfield 613013431400043


Division Open 4


TeamPWLFA+-P
Queens Park1212013626480184
Hallamshire 61210212352400163
Hallamshire 7139411386360149
Stocksbridge11568679200106
Abbeydale 411568174200101
Sheffield Medics844625916078
Hallamshire 811475710016073
Phoenix 392742918050
Rotherham1019461024050
Woodfield 7707582005


Division Ladies


TeamPWLFA+-P
Fulwood Ladies55042815057
Hallamshire Ladies 243127189036
Hallamshire Ladies 151426303029
Princes Ladies52315336021
Woodfield Ladies303324003


Division Vets


TeamPWLFA+-P
Woodfield Vets440401516056
Hallamshire Vets42234258042
Barnsley Vets32126178034
Fulwood Vets31224194028
Rotherham Vets404048000


Division Racketball


TeamPWLFA+-P
Fulwood RB990722227099
Hallamshire RB 1972702421091
Hallamshire RB 2853523415067
Abbeydale RB642342612046
Princes RB92732596038
Phoenix RB81726593029
Rotherham RB707163001


Printer Friendly

Printer Friendly