Hallamshire Tennis and Squash Club | |
Address | |
Hallamshire Tennis and Squash Club | |
716 Ecclesall Road | |
Hunters Bar | |
SHEFFIELD | |
S11 8TA | |
0114 2662153 | |
info@hallamshire.net | |
Club Representative | |
Amy Egan | |
Date | Division | Home Team | Away Team | Result | ||
Mon 26 Sep 2011 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 1 | V | Abbeydale 1 | *Late card | |
Sun 2 Oct 2011 | Division 2 | Hallamshire 3 | V | Doncaster 4 | *Late card | |
Sun 2 Oct 2011 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 4 | V | Hallamshire 5 | *Late card | |
Sun 9 Oct 2011 | Division 2 | Hallamshire 3 | V | Doncaster 3 | *Late card | |
Mon 10 Oct 2011 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 2 | V | Hallamshire 1 | 2-12 | |
Thu 13 Oct 2011 | Division 3 | Phoenix 1 | V | Hallamshire 5 | *Late card | |
Sun 16 Oct 2011 | Division 2 | Hallamshire 3 | V | Abbeydale 2 | *Late card | |
Sun 16 Oct 2011 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 4 | V | Brampton Manor 2 | *Late card | |
Mon 17 Oct 2011 | Division 1 | Fulwood 1 | V | Hallamshire 1 | 11-11 | |
Tue 18 Oct 2011 | Women | Phoenix Women | V | Hallamshire Women 1 | *Late card | |
Wed 19 Oct 2011 | Vets | Brampton Manor Vets | V | Hallamshire Vets | *Late card | |
Mon 24 Oct 2011 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 1 | V | Barnsley 1 | 16-0 | |
Tue 1 Nov 2011 | Division 2 | Abbeydale 3 | V | Hallamshire 3 | *Late card | |
Thu 3 Nov 2011 | Division 1 | Barnsley 1 | V | Hallamshire 2 | 16-3 | |
Sun 6 Nov 2011 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 5 | V | Fulwood 2 | *Late card | |
Sun 6 Nov 2011 | Vets | Hallamshire Vets | V | Doncaster Vets | *Late card | |
Mon 7 Nov 2011 | Division 1 | Doncaster 1 | V | Hallamshire 2 | *Late card | |
Mon 7 Nov 2011 | Division 1 | Worksop | V | Hallamshire 1 | *Late card | |
Tue 8 Nov 2011 | Division 3 | Abbeydale 4 | V | Hallamshire 4 | *Late card | |
Sun 13 Nov 2011 | Division 2 | Hallamshire 3 | V | Barnsley 3 | *Late card | |
Sun 13 Nov 2011 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 5 | V | Barnsley 4 | *Late card | |
Sun 13 Nov 2011 | Women | Barnsley 5 | V | Hallamshire Women 1 | *Late card | |
Mon 14 Nov 2011 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 1 | V | Brampton Manor 1 | 16-0 | |
Mon 14 Nov 2011 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 2 | V | Fulwood 1 | 16-0 | |
Sun 20 Nov 2011 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 5 | V | Abbeydale 4 | *Late card | |
Sun 20 Nov 2011 | Vets | Hallamshire Vets | V | Worksop Vets | *Late card | |
Mon 21 Nov 2011 | Division 1 | Brampton Manor 1 | V | Hallamshire 2 | 16-0 | |
Sun 27 Nov 2011 | Division 3 | Barnsley 4 | V | Hallamshire 4 | *Late card | |
Sun 27 Nov 2011 | Women | Hallamshire Women 2 | V | Phoenix Women | *Late card | |
Mon 28 Nov 2011 | Division 1 | Abbeydale 1 | V | Hallamshire 2 | 16-0 | |
Thu 1 Dec 2011 | Division 3 | Phoenix 1 | V | Hallamshire 4 | *Late card | |
Thu 1 Dec 2011 | Vets | Abbeydale Vets | V | Hallamshire Vets | *Late card | |
Sun 4 Dec 2011 | Division 2 | Hallamshire 3 | V | Doncaster 2 | *Late card | |
Mon 5 Dec 2011 | Women | Hallamshire Women 1 | V | Hallamshire Women 2 | *Late card | |
Sun 11 Dec 2011 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 4 | V | Fulwood 2 | *Late card | |
Sun 11 Dec 2011 | Women | Barnsley 5 | V | Hallamshire Women 2 | *Late card | |
Sun 11 Dec 2011 | Vets | Hallamshire Vets | V | Barnsley Vets | *Late card | |
Mon 12 Dec 2011 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 2 | V | Worksop | 16-0 | |
Mon 12 Dec 2011 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 1 | V | Doncaster 1 | 16-0 | |
Mon 12 Dec 2011 | Division 3 | Brampton Manor 2 | V | Hallamshire 5 | *Late card | |
Mon 19 Dec 2011 | Division 2 | Barnsley 2 | V | Hallamshire 3 | *Late card | |
Sun 8 Jan 2012 | Women | Hallamshire Women 2 | V | Hallamshire Women 1 | *Late card | |
Tue 10 Jan 2012 | Division 3 | Fulwood 2 | V | Hallamshire 5 | *Late card | |
Sun 15 Jan 2012 | Vets | Barnsley Vets | V | Hallamshire Vets | *Late card | |
Mon 16 Jan 2012 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 1 | V | Hallamshire 2 | *Late card | |
Sun 22 Jan 2012 | Division 2 | Barnsley 3 | V | Hallamshire 3 | *Late card | |
Sun 22 Jan 2012 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 5 | V | Phoenix 1 | *Late card | |
Sun 22 Jan 2012 | Vets | Hallamshire Vets | V | Brampton Manor Vets | *Late card | |
Mon 23 Jan 2012 | Division 1 | Doncaster 1 | V | Hallamshire 1 | *Late card | |
Mon 23 Jan 2012 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 2 | V | Abbeydale 1 | *Late card | |
Sun 29 Jan 2012 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 4 | V | Barnsley 4 | *Late card | |
Mon 30 Jan 2012 | Division 1 | Brampton Manor 1 | V | Hallamshire 1 | *Late card | |
Sun 5 Feb 2012 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 5 | V | Brampton Manor 2 | *Late card | |
Mon 6 Feb 2012 | Women | Hallamshire Women 1 | V | Phoenix Women | *Late card | |
Tue 7 Feb 2012 | Division 2 | Doncaster 2 | V | Hallamshire 3 | *Late card | |
Sun 12 Feb 2012 | Vets | Hallamshire Vets | V | Abbeydale Vets | *Late card | |
Mon 13 Feb 2012 | Division 1 | Abbeydale 1 | V | Hallamshire 1 | *Late card | |
Mon 13 Feb 2012 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 2 | V | Doncaster 1 | *Late card | |
Mon 20 Feb 2012 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 2 | V | Brampton Manor 1 | *Late card | |
Mon 20 Feb 2012 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 1 | V | Fulwood 1 | *Late card | |
Mon 20 Feb 2012 | Division 3 | Brampton Manor 2 | V | Hallamshire 4 | *Late card | |
Mon 20 Feb 2012 | Vets | Doncaster Vets | V | Hallamshire Vets | *Late card | |
Tue 21 Feb 2012 | Women | Phoenix Women | V | Hallamshire Women 2 | *Late card | |
Wed 22 Feb 2012 | Division 2 | Doncaster 4 | V | Hallamshire 3 | *Late card | |
Sun 26 Feb 2012 | Women | Hallamshire Women 2 | V | Barnsley 5 | *Late card | |
Mon 27 Feb 2012 | Division 1 | Barnsley 1 | V | Hallamshire 1 | *Late card | |
Tue 28 Feb 2012 | Division 3 | Fulwood 2 | V | Hallamshire 4 | *Late card | |
Sun 4 Mar 2012 | Division 2 | Hallamshire 3 | V | Abbeydale 3 | *Late card | |
Mon 5 Mar 2012 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 1 | V | Worksop | *Late card | |
Mon 5 Mar 2012 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 2 | V | Barnsley 1 | *Late card | |
Fri 9 Mar 2012 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 4 | V | Abbeydale 4 | *Late card | |
Sun 11 Mar 2012 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 5 | V | Hallamshire 4 | *Late card | |
Mon 12 Mar 2012 | Women | Hallamshire Women 1 | V | Barnsley 5 | *Late card | |
Wed 14 Mar 2012 | Division 2 | Doncaster 3 | V | Hallamshire 3 | *Late card | |
Sun 18 Mar 2012 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 4 | V | Phoenix 1 | *Late card | |
Sun 18 Mar 2012 | Division 3 | Barnsley 4 | V | Hallamshire 5 | *Late card | |
Mon 19 Mar 2012 | Division 1 | Worksop | V | Hallamshire 2 | *Late card | |
Mon 19 Mar 2012 | Division 2 | Abbeydale 2 | V | Hallamshire 3 | *Late card | |
Sun 25 Mar 2012 | Division 2 | Hallamshire 3 | V | Barnsley 2 | *Late card | |
Mon 26 Mar 2012 | Division 1 | Fulwood 1 | V | Hallamshire 2 | *Late card | |
Tue 27 Mar 2012 | Division 3 | Abbeydale 4 | V | Hallamshire 5 | *Late card | |
Sun 30 Sep 2012 | Division 2 | Hallamshire 3 | V | Abbeydale 3 | 7-13 | |
Mon 1 Oct 2012 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 1 | V | Doncaster 1 | 12-8 | |
Thu 4 Oct 2012 | Division 3 | Doncaster 4 | V | Hallamshire 4 | 2-16 | |
Sun 7 Oct 2012 | Division 4 | Hallamshire 5 | V | Phoenix 3 | 13-7 | |
Sun 7 Oct 2012 | Vets 2 | Hallamshire Vets | V | Maltings Vets | 14-4 | |
Mon 8 Oct 2012 | Division 2 | Hallamshire 2 | V | Doncaster 2 | 16-2 | |
Tue 9 Oct 2012 | Division 4 | Abbeydale 4 | V | Hallamshire 5 | 6-11 | |
Sun 14 Oct 2012 | Division 2 | Worksop | V | Hallamshire 2 | 13-5 | |
Sun 21 Oct 2012 | Division 2 | Barnsley 3 | V | Hallamshire 3 | 13-7 | |
Sun 21 Oct 2012 | Division 4 | Hallamshire 5 | V | Fulwood 3 | 8-13 | |
Tue 23 Oct 2012 | Division 2 | Abbeydale 3 | V | Hallamshire 2 | 7-13 | |
Sun 28 Oct 2012 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 4 | V | Phoenix 2 | 7-13 | |
Mon 29 Oct 2012 | Women | Hallamshire Women 1 | V | Phoenix Women | 13-1 | |
Tue 30 Oct 2012 | Division 4 | Phoenix 4 | V | Hallamshire 5 | 4-16 | |
Sun 4 Nov 2012 | Vets 2 | Hallamshire Vets | V | Brampton Manor Vets 2 | 16-0 | |
Mon 5 Nov 2012 | Division 2 | Hallamshire 2 | V | Fulwood 2 | 13-7 | |
Tue 6 Nov 2012 | Cup A | Brampton Manor 1 | V | Hallamshire 1 | 2-13 | |
Wed 7 Nov 2012 | Division 4 | Doncaster Dome 1 | V | Hallamshire 5 | 6-11 | |
Sun 11 Nov 2012 | Division 2 | Hallamshire 3 | V | Hallamshire 2 | 4-16 | |
Mon 12 Nov 2012 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 1 | V | Barnsley 1 | 9-13 | |
Mon 12 Nov 2012 | Women | Hallamshire Women 1 | V | Hallamshire Women 2 | 4-11 | |
Thu 15 Nov 2012 | Division 4 | Fulwood 4 | V | Hallamshire 5 | 5-16 | |
Sun 18 Nov 2012 | Cup Vets | Hallamshire Vets | V | Brampton Manor Vets | 2-13 | |
Mon 19 Nov 2012 | Division 2 | Hallamshire 2 | V | Barnsley 3 | 15-6 | |
Sun 25 Nov 2012 | Division 2 | Hallamshire 3 | V | Worksop | 4-16 | |
Sun 25 Nov 2012 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 4 | V | Barnsley 4 | 16-5 | |
Mon 26 Nov 2012 | Division 1 | Brampton Manor 1 | V | Hallamshire 1 | 5-14 | |
Mon 26 Nov 2012 | Women | Hallamshire Women 2 | V | Phoenix Women | 12-3 | |
Thu 29 Nov 2012 | Division 2 | Phoenix 1 | V | Hallamshire 2 | 2-16 | |
Sun 2 Dec 2012 | Cup D | Hallamshire 5 | V | Phoenix 3 | 3-11 | |
Mon 3 Dec 2012 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 1 | V | Abbeydale 1 | 13-3 | |
Tue 4 Dec 2012 | Division 2 | Fulwood 2 | V | Hallamshire 3 | 16-3 | |
Sun 9 Dec 2012 | Division 2 | Hallamshire 3 | V | Phoenix 1 | 6-13 | |
Sun 9 Dec 2012 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 4 | V | Doncaster 3 | 13-5 | |
Mon 10 Dec 2012 | Division 1 | Barnsley 2 | V | Hallamshire 1 | 4-16 | |
Mon 10 Dec 2012 | Vets 2 | Fulwood Vets | V | Hallamshire Vets | 3-14 | |
Mon 10 Dec 2012 | Women | Hallamshire Women 2 | V | Fulwood Women | 13-1 | |
Mon 17 Dec 2012 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 1 | V | Fulwood 1 | 8-13 | |
Mon 17 Dec 2012 | Cup B | Hallamshire 3 | V | Hallamshire 2 | 3-13 | |
Thu 20 Dec 2012 | Division 2 | Doncaster 2 | V | Hallamshire 3 | 14-6 | |
Mon 7 Jan 2013 | Women | Hallamshire Women 2 | V | Hallamshire Women 1 | 1-13 | |
Sun 13 Jan 2013 | Division 4 | Hallamshire 5 | V | Phoenix 4 | 11-6 | |
Mon 14 Jan 2013 | Division 1 | Abbeydale 1 | V | Hallamshire 1 | 14-6 | |
Mon 14 Jan 2013 | Division 2 | Hallamshire 2 | V | Abbeydale 3 | 16-4 | |
Wed 16 Jan 2013 | Division 4 | Fulwood 3 | V | Hallamshire 5 | 13-4 | |
Mon 21 Jan 2013 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 1 | V | Abbeydale 2 | 16-4 | |
Tue 22 Jan 2013 | Division 2 | Fulwood 2 | V | Hallamshire 2 | 13-7 | |
Tue 22 Jan 2013 | Division 2 | Abbeydale 3 | V | Hallamshire 3 | 16-2 | |
Sun 27 Jan 2013 | Division 4 | Hallamshire 5 | V | Abbeydale 4 | 11-6 | |
Sun 27 Jan 2013 | Vets 2 | Hallamshire Vets | V | Fulwood Vets | 16-2 | |
Mon 28 Jan 2013 | Division 1 | Fulwood 1 | V | Hallamshire 1 | 12-6 | |
Mon 28 Jan 2013 | Division 2 | Hallamshire 2 | V | Hallamshire 3 | 16-5 | |
Wed 30 Jan 2013 | Division 3 | Phoenix 2 | V | Hallamshire 4 | 3-16 | |
Thu 31 Jan 2013 | Division 2 | Doncaster 2 | V | Hallamshire 2 | 7-14 | |
Sun 3 Feb 2013 | Division 2 | Hallamshire 3 | V | Doncaster 2 | 7-14 | |
Sun 3 Feb 2013 | Division 3 | Barnsley 4 | V | Hallamshire 4 | 14-7 | |
Sun 10 Feb 2013 | Division 2 | Barnsley 3 | V | Hallamshire 2 | 3-16 | |
Sun 10 Feb 2013 | Division 2 | Worksop | V | Hallamshire 3 | 16-4 | |
Mon 11 Feb 2013 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 1 | V | Brampton Manor 1 | 16-3 | |
Tue 12 Feb 2013 | Women | Phoenix Women | V | Hallamshire Women 1 | 10-3 | |
Sun 17 Feb 2013 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 4 | V | Brampton Manor 2 | 7-15 | |
Mon 18 Feb 2013 | Division 2 | Hallamshire 2 | V | Worksop | 16-4 | |
Mon 25 Feb 2013 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 1 | V | Barnsley 2 | 16-4 | |
Tue 26 Feb 2013 | Women | Fulwood Women | V | Hallamshire Women 1 | 0-13 | |
Wed 27 Feb 2013 | Division 4 | Phoenix 3 | V | Hallamshire 5 | 15-4 | |
Sun 3 Mar 2013 | Division 2 | Hallamshire 3 | V | Fulwood 2 | 3-16 | |
Sun 3 Mar 2013 | Division 4 | Hallamshire 5 | V | Fulwood 4 | 16-3 | |
Mon 4 Mar 2013 | Division 1 | Doncaster 1 | V | Hallamshire 1 | 6-15 | |
Mon 4 Mar 2013 | Cup B | Hallamshire 2 | V | Fulwood 2 | 6-12 | |
Mon 11 Mar 2013 | Division 1 | Abbeydale 2 | V | Hallamshire 1 | 7-12 | |
Tue 12 Mar 2013 | Women | Fulwood Women | V | Hallamshire Women 2 | 1-13 | |
Wed 13 Mar 2013 | Vets 2 | Maltings Vets | V | Hallamshire Vets | 3-13 | |
Thu 14 Mar 2013 | Division 2 | Phoenix 1 | V | Hallamshire 3 | 13-3 | |
Mon 18 Mar 2013 | Women | Hallamshire Women 1 | V | Fulwood Women | 10-5 | |
Tue 19 Mar 2013 | Division 3 | Doncaster 3 | V | Hallamshire 4 | 8-12 | |
Wed 20 Mar 2013 | Vets 2 | Brampton Manor Vets 2 | V | Hallamshire Vets | 10-6 | |
Sun 24 Mar 2013 | Division 4 | Hallamshire 5 | V | Doncaster Dome 1 | 3-13 | |
Mon 25 Mar 2013 | Division 1 | Barnsley 1 | V | Hallamshire 1 | 5-13 | |
Mon 25 Mar 2013 | Division 2 | Hallamshire 2 | V | Phoenix 1 | 15-7 | |
Thu 28 Mar 2013 | Division 3 | Brampton Manor 2 | V | Hallamshire 4 | 13-6 | |
Sun 31 Mar 2013 | Division 2 | Hallamshire 3 | V | Barnsley 3 | 13-6 | |
Tue 9 Apr 2013 | Women | Phoenix Women | V | Hallamshire Women 2 | 13-0 | |
Thu 11 Apr 2013 | Cup A | Hallamshire 1 | V | Fulwood 1 | 10-5 | |
Sun 21 Apr 2013 | Cup B | Hallamshire 2 | V | Doncaster 2 | 13-2 | |
Sun 21 Apr 2013 | Cup A | Hallamshire 1 | V | Barnsley 1 | 13-1 | |
Wed 18 Sep 2013 | Racketball | Brampton Manor RB | V | Hallamshire RB 1 | 11-4 | |
Thu 26 Sep 2013 | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 1 | V | Hallamshire RB 2 | 11-3 | |
Fri 27 Sep 2013 | Women | Brampton Manor Women | V | Hallamshire Women 2 | 3-9 | |
Mon 30 Sep 2013 | Division 1 | Brampton Manor 1 | V | Hallamshire 2 | 16-1 | |
Mon 30 Sep 2013 | Division 1 | Abbeydale 1 | V | Hallamshire 1 | 6-11 | |
Mon 30 Sep 2013 | Division 2 | Hallamshire 3 | V | Abbeydale 2 | 14-6 | |
Sun 6 Oct 2013 | Vets | Hallamshire Vets | V | Phoenix Vets | 6-12 | |
Sun 6 Oct 2013 | Cup D | Sheffield Medics | V | Hallamshire 5 | 0-13 | |
Tue 8 Oct 2013 | Women | Fulwood Women | V | Hallamshire Women 2 | 10-5 | |
Thu 10 Oct 2013 | Division 2 | Phoenix 1 | V | Hallamshire 3 | 15-6 | |
Thu 10 Oct 2013 | Women | Hallamshire Women 1 | V | Phoenix Women | 0-12 | |
Thu 10 Oct 2013 | Racketball | Fulwood RB | V | Hallamshire RB 2 | 12-2 | |
Sun 13 Oct 2013 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 4 | V | Phoenix 3 | 5-13 | |
Sun 13 Oct 2013 | Vets | Barnsley Vets | V | Hallamshire Vets | 16-1 | |
Mon 14 Oct 2013 | Division 1 | Doncaster 1 | V | Hallamshire 2 | 16-4 | |
Mon 14 Oct 2013 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 1 | V | Fulwood 1 | 15-4 | |
Tue 15 Oct 2013 | Division 2 | Doncaster 2 | V | Hallamshire 3 | 7-16 | |
Wed 16 Oct 2013 | Cup RB | Brampton Manor RB | V | Hallamshire RB 1 | 12-0 | |
Thu 17 Oct 2013 | Women | Hallamshire Women 2 | V | Phoenix Women | 10-3 | |
Sun 20 Oct 2013 | Division 3 | Barnsley 4 | V | Hallamshire 4 | 13-7 | |
Sun 20 Oct 2013 | Vets | Hallamshire Vets | V | C & R Health Vets | 8-13 | |
Mon 21 Oct 2013 | Division 1 | Fulwood 2 | V | Hallamshire 2 | 5-16 | |
Thu 24 Oct 2013 | Division 4 | Doncaster Dome 2 | V | Hallamshire 5 | 1-16 | |
Thu 24 Oct 2013 | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 1 | V | Fulwood RB | 1-12 | |
Mon 28 Oct 2013 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 2 | V | Abbeydale 1 | 4-16 | |
Tue 29 Oct 2013 | Women | Fulwood Women | V | Hallamshire Women 1 | 0-12 | |
Wed 30 Oct 2013 | Racketball | Barnsley RB | V | Hallamshire RB 2 | 3-12 | |
Mon 4 Nov 2013 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 1 | V | Hallamshire 2 | 14-5 | |
Wed 6 Nov 2013 | Division 4 | C & R Health 1 | V | Hallamshire 5 | 2-16 | |
Thu 7 Nov 2013 | Racketball | Fulwood RB | V | Hallamshire RB 1 | 11-3 | |
Thu 7 Nov 2013 | Cup Vets | Doncaster Vets | V | Hallamshire Vets | 10-3 | |
Sun 10 Nov 2013 | Vets | Hallamshire Vets | V | Brampton Manor Vets | 13-5 | |
Mon 11 Nov 2013 | Division 1 | Barnsley 1 | V | Hallamshire 1 | 4-16 | |
Mon 11 Nov 2013 | Division 2 | Hallamshire 3 | V | Barnsley 2 | 16-2 | |
Mon 11 Nov 2013 | Cup A | Fulwood 1 | V | Hallamshire 2 | 12-4 | |
Tue 12 Nov 2013 | Division 4 | Phoenix 4 | V | Hallamshire 5 | 7-15 | |
Thu 14 Nov 2013 | Division 3 | Fulwood 4 | V | Hallamshire 4 | 5-13 | |
Sun 17 Nov 2013 | Division 2 | Barnsley 3 | V | Hallamshire 3 | 8-12 | |
Sun 17 Nov 2013 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 4 | V | Doncaster 3 | 12-8 | |
Sun 17 Nov 2013 | Division 4 | Hallamshire 5 | V | Sheffield Medics | 16-0 | |
Mon 18 Nov 2013 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 2 | V | Fulwood 1 | 7-15 | |
Thu 21 Nov 2013 | Division 4 | Doncaster 4 | V | Hallamshire 5 | 7-15 | |
Thu 21 Nov 2013 | Women | Hallamshire Women 2 | V | Hallamshire Women 1 | 12-2 | |
Mon 25 Nov 2013 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 1 | V | Fulwood 2 | 15-4 | |
Tue 26 Nov 2013 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 2 | V | Barnsley 1 | 16-4 | |
Wed 27 Nov 2013 | Division 4 | Killamarsh | V | Hallamshire 5 | 13-3 | |
Thu 28 Nov 2013 | Division 3 | Abbeydale 4 | V | Hallamshire 4 | 6-13 | |
Mon 2 Dec 2013 | Division 1 | Doncaster 1 | V | Hallamshire 1 | 7-15 | |
Mon 2 Dec 2013 | Division 2 | Hallamshire 3 | V | Abbeydale 3 | 8-15 | |
Mon 2 Dec 2013 | Division 3 | Doncaster Dome 1 | V | Hallamshire 4 | 16-2 | |
Tue 3 Dec 2013 | Division 4 | Phoenix 5 | V | Hallamshire 5 | 6-14 | |
Thu 5 Dec 2013 | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 1 | V | Brampton Manor RB | 2-12 | |
Sun 8 Dec 2013 | Vets | Hallamshire Vets | V | Doncaster Vets | 7-12 | |
Mon 9 Dec 2013 | Cup A | Doncaster 1 | V | Hallamshire 1 | 10-5 | |
Wed 11 Dec 2013 | Division 2 | Brampton Manor 2 | V | Hallamshire 3 | 14-7 | |
Thu 12 Dec 2013 | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 2 | V | Hallamshire RB 1 | 4-12 | |
Sun 15 Dec 2013 | Division 4 | Hallamshire 5 | V | Phoenix 4 | 12-8 | |
Mon 16 Dec 2013 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 1 | V | Brampton Manor 1 | 16-5 | |
Mon 16 Dec 2013 | Cup B | Barnsley 2 | V | Hallamshire 3 | 11-5 | |
Thu 19 Dec 2013 | Women | Hallamshire Women 1 | V | Hallamshire Women 2 | 12-5 | |
Mon 30 Dec 2013 | Cup Women | Hallamshire Women 2 | V | Fulwood Women | 4-11 | |
Wed 8 Jan 2014 | Racketball | Brampton Manor RB | V | Hallamshire RB 2 | 12-3 | |
Thu 9 Jan 2014 | Women | Hallamshire Women 2 | V | Brampton Manor Women | 6-11 | |
Sun 12 Jan 2014 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 4 | V | Fulwood 3 | 14-6 | |
Sun 12 Jan 2014 | Division 4 | Hallamshire 5 | V | Killamarsh | 1-16 | |
Mon 13 Jan 2014 | Division 1 | Barnsley 1 | V | Hallamshire 2 | 14-5 | |
Mon 13 Jan 2014 | Division 2 | Hallamshire 3 | V | Phoenix 1 | 7-13 | |
Thu 16 Jan 2014 | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 1 | V | Barnsley RB | 12-4 | |
Sun 19 Jan 2014 | Cup C | Hallamshire 4 | V | Fulwood 4 | 12-1 | |
Mon 20 Jan 2014 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 2 | V | Hallamshire 1 | 13-8 | |
Mon 20 Jan 2014 | Division 2 | Abbeydale 2 | V | Hallamshire 3 | 13-8 | |
Tue 21 Jan 2014 | Women | Phoenix Women | V | Hallamshire Women 1 | 12-2 | |
Thu 23 Jan 2014 | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 2 | V | Brampton Manor RB | 6-9 | |
Sun 26 Jan 2014 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 4 | V | Barnsley 4 | 6-16 | |
Sun 26 Jan 2014 | Division 4 | Hallamshire 5 | V | Doncaster Dome 2 | 16-1 | |
Mon 27 Jan 2014 | Division 1 | Abbeydale 1 | V | Hallamshire 2 | 7-14 | |
Mon 27 Jan 2014 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 1 | V | Doncaster 1 | 7-11 | |
Sun 2 Feb 2014 | Division 4 | Hallamshire 5 | V | Phoenix 5 | 16-2 | |
Mon 3 Feb 2014 | Division 1 | Fulwood 1 | V | Hallamshire 2 | 14-6 | |
Mon 3 Feb 2014 | Division 1 | Fulwood 2 | V | Hallamshire 1 | 4-16 | |
Mon 3 Feb 2014 | Division 2 | Hallamshire 3 | V | Doncaster 2 | 15-4 | |
Tue 4 Feb 2014 | Division 3 | Doncaster 3 | V | Hallamshire 4 | 15-3 | |
Thu 6 Feb 2014 | Women | Hallamshire Women 2 | V | Fulwood Women | 12-0 | |
Fri 7 Feb 2014 | Women | Brampton Manor Women | V | Hallamshire Women 1 | 0-12 | |
Sun 9 Feb 2014 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 4 | V | Phoenix 2 | 2-16 | |
Mon 10 Feb 2014 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 2 | V | Brampton Manor 1 | 4-16 | |
Tue 11 Feb 2014 | Division 2 | Abbeydale 3 | V | Hallamshire 3 | 3-16 | |
Tue 11 Feb 2014 | Women | Phoenix Women | V | Hallamshire Women 2 | 5-11 | |
Wed 12 Feb 2014 | Division 3 | Phoenix 3 | V | Hallamshire 4 | 16-4 | |
Sun 16 Feb 2014 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 4 | V | Fulwood 4 | 15-3 | |
Sun 16 Feb 2014 | Division 4 | Hallamshire 5 | V | C & R Health 1 | 16-2 | |
Mon 17 Feb 2014 | Division 2 | Barnsley 2 | V | Hallamshire 3 | 4-15 | |
Wed 19 Feb 2014 | Vets | C & R Health Vets | V | Hallamshire Vets | 16-3 | |
Thu 20 Feb 2014 | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 2 | V | Fulwood RB | 0-12 | |
Mon 24 Feb 2014 | Division 1 | Fulwood 1 | V | Hallamshire 1 | 12-6 | |
Mon 24 Feb 2014 | Division 2 | Hallamshire 3 | V | Barnsley 3 | 9-14 | |
Mon 24 Feb 2014 | Division 4 | Brampton Manor 3 | V | Hallamshire 5 | 5-16 | |
Thu 27 Feb 2014 | Vets | Doncaster Vets | V | Hallamshire Vets | 0-16 | |
Mon 3 Mar 2014 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 2 | V | Fulwood 2 | 16-4 | |
Thu 6 Mar 2014 | Women | Hallamshire Women 1 | V | Fulwood Women | 9-5 | |
Fri 7 Mar 2014 | Vets | Phoenix Vets | V | Hallamshire Vets | 7-11 | |
Sun 9 Mar 2014 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 4 | V | Abbeydale 4 | 14-6 | |
Sun 9 Mar 2014 | Division 4 | Hallamshire 5 | V | Doncaster 4 | 16-0 | |
Mon 10 Mar 2014 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 1 | V | Abbeydale 1 | 15-5 | |
Wed 12 Mar 2014 | Vets | Brampton Manor Vets | V | Hallamshire Vets | 6-14 | |
Thu 13 Mar 2014 | Division 3 | Fulwood 3 | V | Hallamshire 4 | 7-14 | |
Sun 16 Mar 2014 | Vets | Hallamshire Vets | V | Barnsley Vets | 14-5 | |
Mon 17 Mar 2014 | Division 1 | Brampton Manor 1 | V | Hallamshire 1 | 4-16 | |
Mon 17 Mar 2014 | Division 2 | Hallamshire 3 | V | Brampton Manor 2 | 16-3 | |
Wed 19 Mar 2014 | Division 3 | Phoenix 2 | V | Hallamshire 4 | 11-6 | |
Sun 23 Mar 2014 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 4 | V | Doncaster Dome 1 | 4-13 | |
Sun 23 Mar 2014 | Division 4 | Hallamshire 5 | V | Brampton Manor 3 | 16-0 | |
Mon 24 Mar 2014 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 2 | V | Doncaster 1 | 6-11 | |
Mon 31 Mar 2014 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 1 | V | Barnsley 1 | 16-2 | |
Thu 3 Apr 2014 | Women | Hallamshire Women 1 | V | Brampton Manor Women | *Late card | |
Sun 6 Apr 2014 | Division 4 | Sheffield Medics | V | Hallamshire 5 | 16-0 | |
Sun 6 Apr 2014 | Cup Women | Hallamshire Women 1 | V | Phoenix Women | 12-1 | |
Sun 6 Apr 2014 | Cup D | Killamarsh | V | Hallamshire 5 | 5-10 | |
Sun 6 Apr 2014 | Cup C | Hallamshire 4 | V | Doncaster Dome 1 | 0-12 | |
Sun 21 Sep 2014 | Division 4 | Hallamshire 6 | V | C & R Health 2 | 12-7 | |
Thu 25 Sep 2014 | Division 4 | Abbeydale 4 | V | Hallamshire 6 | 13-5 | |
Sun 28 Sep 2014 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 5 | V | Doncaster 3 | 8-14 | |
Sun 28 Sep 2014 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 4 | V | Doncaster 2 | 7-15 | |
Mon 29 Sep 2014 | Division 1 | Abbeydale 1 | V | Hallamshire 1 | 14-5 | |
Tue 30 Sep 2014 | Division 4 | Phoenix 5 | V | Hallamshire 6 | 3-16 | |
Sun 5 Oct 2014 | Division 4 | Hallamshire 6 | V | Barnsley 5 | 14-7 | |
Mon 6 Oct 2014 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 2 | V | Hallamshire 1 | 6-13 | |
Thu 9 Oct 2014 | Racketball | Fulwood RB | V | Hallamshire RB 1 | 9-5 | |
Sun 12 Oct 2014 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 5 | V | Fulwood 3 | 10-6 | |
Sun 12 Oct 2014 | Vets | Hallamshire Vets | V | Doncaster Vets | 4-16 | |
Mon 13 Oct 2014 | Division 1 | Phoenix 1 | V | Hallamshire 2 | 13-7 | |
Mon 13 Oct 2014 | Division 2 | Hallamshire 3 | V | Fulwood 2 | 7-14 | |
Thu 16 Oct 2014 | Women | Hallamshire Women 2 | V | Phoenix Women | 11-3 | |
Sun 19 Oct 2014 | Division 2 | Barnsley 3 | V | Hallamshire 3 | 3-13 | |
Sun 19 Oct 2014 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 4 | V | Fulwood 3 | 14-7 | |
Mon 20 Oct 2014 | Division 1 | Princes 1 | V | Hallamshire 2 | 8-12 | |
Wed 22 Oct 2014 | Racketball | Princes RB | V | Hallamshire RB 1 | 9-4 | |
Thu 23 Oct 2014 | Women | Hallamshire Women 1 | V | Princes Women | 3-10 | |
Sun 26 Oct 2014 | Division 4 | Hallamshire 6 | V | Doncaster 4 | 5-15 | |
Mon 27 Oct 2014 | Division 1 | Fulwood 1 | V | Hallamshire 2 | 15-3 | |
Mon 27 Oct 2014 | Division 2 | Barnsley 2 | V | Hallamshire 3 | 4-16 | |
Wed 29 Oct 2014 | Division 3 | Killamarsh | V | Hallamshire 5 | 14-3 | |
Sun 2 Nov 2014 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 5 | V | Phoenix 4 | 14-4 | |
Sun 2 Nov 2014 | Division 4 | Hallamshire 6 | V | Sheffield Medics | 7-12 | |
Mon 3 Nov 2014 | Division 1 | Fulwood 1 | V | Hallamshire 1 | 14-6 | |
Mon 3 Nov 2014 | Division 2 | Hallamshire 3 | V | Phoenix 2 | 15-7 | |
Tue 4 Nov 2014 | Women | Fulwood Women | V | Hallamshire Women 2 | 5-9 | |
Tue 4 Nov 2014 | Women | Phoenix Women | V | Hallamshire Women 1 | 1-12 | |
Sun 9 Nov 2014 | Vets | Hallamshire Vets | V | Princes Vets | 16-0 | |
Tue 11 Nov 2014 | Division 2 | Hallamshire 3 | V | Princes 2 | 1-16 | |
Tue 11 Nov 2014 | Division 3 | Doncaster 2 | V | Hallamshire 5 | 15-7 | |
Thu 13 Nov 2014 | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 2 | V | Fulwood RB | 3-12 | |
Fri 14 Nov 2014 | Division 4 | Fulwood 5 | V | Hallamshire 6 | 14-4 | |
Mon 17 Nov 2014 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 2 | V | Barnsley 1 | 6-15 | |
Wed 19 Nov 2014 | Division 4 | C & R Health 1 | V | Hallamshire 6 | 16-1 | |
Thu 20 Nov 2014 | Women | Hallamshire Women 2 | V | Hallamshire Women 1 | 2-12 | |
Thu 20 Nov 2014 | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 2 | V | Hallamshire RB 1 | 5-9 | |
Thu 20 Nov 2014 | Cup C | Fulwood 3 | V | Hallamshire 5 | 12-3 | |
Mon 24 Nov 2014 | Division 1 | Doncaster 1 | V | Hallamshire 1 | 15-7 | |
Mon 24 Nov 2014 | Division 2 | Hallamshire 3 | V | Abbeydale 2 | 13-6 | |
Thu 27 Nov 2014 | Division 3 | Abbeydale 3 | V | Hallamshire 4 | 4-13 | |
Fri 28 Nov 2014 | Vets | Phoenix Vets | V | Hallamshire Vets | 12-6 | |
Mon 1 Dec 2014 | Division 1 | Barnsley 1 | V | Hallamshire 1 | 13-8 | |
Mon 1 Dec 2014 | Division 1 | Doncaster 1 | V | Hallamshire 2 | 7-13 | |
Mon 1 Dec 2014 | Cup Women | Princes Women | V | Hallamshire Women 1 | 9-5 | |
Tue 2 Dec 2014 | Women | Fulwood Women | V | Hallamshire Women 1 | 9-6 | |
Wed 3 Dec 2014 | Division 2 | Phoenix 3 | V | Hallamshire 3 | 7-13 | |
Fri 5 Dec 2014 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 4 | V | Hallamshire 5 | 14-4 | |
Sun 7 Dec 2014 | Vets | Barnsley Vets | V | Hallamshire Vets | 13-9 | |
Mon 8 Dec 2014 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 2 | V | Abbeydale 1 | 7-12 | |
Mon 8 Dec 2014 | Racketball | Abbeydale RB | V | Hallamshire RB 2 | 4-10 | |
Tue 9 Dec 2014 | Division 3 | Phoenix 4 | V | Hallamshire 4 | 1-16 | |
Thu 11 Dec 2014 | Division 3 | Abbeydale 3 | V | Hallamshire 5 | 7-12 | |
Thu 11 Dec 2014 | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 2 | V | Princes RB | 11-4 | |
Sun 14 Dec 2014 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 4 | V | Killamarsh | 13-6 | |
Mon 15 Dec 2014 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 1 | V | Phoenix 1 | 16-4 | |
Mon 15 Dec 2014 | Division 2 | Hallamshire 3 | V | Barnsley 4 | 16-0 | |
Wed 17 Dec 2014 | Cup B | Hallamshire 3 | V | Barnsley 3 | 12-0 | |
Thu 18 Dec 2014 | Division 3 | Doncaster 3 | V | Hallamshire 5 | 16-2 | |
Thu 18 Dec 2014 | Women | Hallamshire Women 1 | V | Hallamshire Women 2 | 11-5 | |
Sun 21 Dec 2014 | Division 4 | Hallamshire 6 | V | Princes 3 | 14-8 | |
Mon 22 Dec 2014 | Cup Vets | Hallamshire Vets | V | Phoenix Vets | 5-12 | |
Tue 30 Dec 2014 | Cup RB | Abbeydale RB | V | Hallamshire RB 1 | 5-11 | |
Thu 8 Jan 2015 | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 1 | V | Fulwood RB | 2-12 | |
Sun 11 Jan 2015 | Vets | Hallamshire Vets | V | Phoenix Vets | 5-16 | |
Mon 12 Jan 2015 | Division 1 | Barnsley 1 | V | Hallamshire 2 | 7-13 | |
Mon 12 Jan 2015 | Division 2 | Hallamshire 3 | V | Barnsley 2 | 14-7 | |
Tue 13 Jan 2015 | Division 3 | Doncaster 2 | V | Hallamshire 4 | 15-5 | |
Wed 14 Jan 2015 | Women | Princes Women | V | Hallamshire Women 1 | 9-4 | |
Thu 15 Jan 2015 | Cup A | Hallamshire 2 | V | Princes 1 | 1-12 | |
Sat 17 Jan 2015 | Division 4 | Princes 3 | V | Hallamshire 6 | 16-0 | |
Sun 18 Jan 2015 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 4 | V | Phoenix 4 | 16-2 | |
Mon 19 Jan 2015 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 1 | V | Princes 1 | 13-4 | |
Mon 19 Jan 2015 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 2 | V | Doncaster 1 | 6-15 | |
Mon 19 Jan 2015 | Division 4 | Doncaster 4 | V | Hallamshire 6 | 8-13 | |
Thu 22 Jan 2015 | Division 2 | Phoenix 2 | V | Hallamshire 3 | 12-8 | |
Thu 22 Jan 2015 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 5 | V | Hallamshire 4 | 5-16 | |
Thu 22 Jan 2015 | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 1 | V | Princes RB | 10-5 | |
Sun 25 Jan 2015 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 5 | V | Doncaster 2 | 14-5 | |
Sun 25 Jan 2015 | Division 4 | Hallamshire 6 | V | Phoenix 5 | 6-11 | |
Sun 25 Jan 2015 | Cup D | Phoenix 5 | V | Hallamshire 6 | 4-9 | |
Mon 26 Jan 2015 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 2 | V | Phoenix 1 | 3-15 | |
Mon 26 Jan 2015 | Division 2 | Princes 2 | V | Hallamshire 3 | 7-12 | |
Wed 28 Jan 2015 | Vets | Princes Vets | V | Hallamshire Vets | *Late card | |
Thu 29 Jan 2015 | Division 3 | Doncaster 3 | V | Hallamshire 4 | 15-5 | |
Fri 30 Jan 2015 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 1 | V | Hallamshire 2 | 15-4 | |
Fri 30 Jan 2015 | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 1 | V | Abbeydale RB | 11-7 | |
Sun 1 Feb 2015 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 5 | V | Killamarsh | 13-4 | |
Mon 2 Feb 2015 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 1 | V | Barnsley 1 | 16-0 | |
Wed 4 Feb 2015 | Women | Hallam Uni Women | V | Hallamshire Women 2 | 10-3 | |
Thu 5 Feb 2015 | Women | Hallamshire Women 1 | V | Fulwood Women | 9-4 | |
Thu 5 Feb 2015 | Cup C | Doncaster 3 | V | Hallamshire 4 | 9-5 | |
Mon 9 Feb 2015 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 1 | V | Abbeydale 1 | 5-13 | |
Tue 10 Feb 2015 | Division 2 | Fulwood 2 | V | Hallamshire 3 | 12-8 | |
Tue 10 Feb 2015 | Cup A | Hallamshire 1 | V | Abbeydale 1 | 3-9 | |
Wed 11 Feb 2015 | Division 3 | Killamarsh | V | Hallamshire 4 | 12-7 | |
Thu 12 Feb 2015 | Women | Hallamshire Women 2 | V | Fulwood Women | 12-1 | |
Sun 15 Feb 2015 | Division 2 | Barnsley 4 | V | Hallamshire 3 | 4-15 | |
Sun 15 Feb 2015 | Division 4 | Hallamshire 6 | V | C & R Health 1 | 12-6 | |
Sun 15 Feb 2015 | Vets | Hallamshire Vets | V | Barnsley Vets | 0-16 | |
Mon 16 Feb 2015 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 1 | V | Doncaster 1 | 3-16 | |
Mon 16 Feb 2015 | Division 1 | Abbeydale 1 | V | Hallamshire 2 | 7-13 | |
Mon 23 Feb 2015 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 2 | V | Princes 1 | 13-9 | |
Thu 26 Feb 2015 | Division 3 | Fulwood 3 | V | Hallamshire 5 | 7-14 | |
Thu 26 Feb 2015 | Vets | Doncaster Vets | V | Hallamshire Vets | 15-4 | |
Thu 26 Feb 2015 | Racketball | Fulwood RB | V | Hallamshire RB 2 | 9-6 | |
Thu 26 Feb 2015 | Women | Hallam Uni Women | V | Hallamshire Women 1 | 0-12 | |
Sun 1 Mar 2015 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 5 | V | Abbeydale 3 | 13-5 | |
Sun 1 Mar 2015 | Division 4 | Hallamshire 6 | V | Fulwood 5 | 5-14 | |
Mon 2 Mar 2015 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 1 | V | Fulwood 1 | 5-16 | |
Mon 2 Mar 2015 | Division 2 | Hallamshire 3 | V | Barnsley 3 | 15-7 | |
Tue 3 Mar 2015 | Cup D | C & R Health 1 | V | Hallamshire 6 | 11-4 | |
Wed 4 Mar 2015 | Racketball | Princes RB | V | Hallamshire RB 2 | 4-11 | |
Thu 5 Mar 2015 | Women | Hallamshire Women 1 | V | Hallam Uni Women | 11-3 | |
Fri 6 Mar 2015 | Racketball | Barnsley RB | V | Hallamshire RB 1 | *Late card | |
Sun 8 Mar 2015 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 4 | V | Abbeydale 3 | 15-4 | |
Sun 8 Mar 2015 | Division 4 | Sheffield Medics | V | Hallamshire 6 | 3-16 | |
Mon 9 Mar 2015 | Racketball | Abbeydale RB | V | Hallamshire RB 1 | 6-11 | |
Tue 10 Mar 2015 | Division 2 | Abbeydale 2 | V | Hallamshire 3 | 8-15 | |
Tue 10 Mar 2015 | Division 3 | Phoenix 4 | V | Hallamshire 5 | 1-16 | |
Tue 10 Mar 2015 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 4 | V | Doncaster 3 | 14-8 | |
Wed 11 Mar 2015 | Division 4 | C & R Health 2 | V | Hallamshire 6 | 12-8 | |
Thu 12 Mar 2015 | Women | Hallamshire Women 2 | V | Princes Women | 11-3 | |
Thu 12 Mar 2015 | Cup Women | Hallamshire Women 2 | V | Princes Women | 11-3 | |
Mon 16 Mar 2015 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 2 | V | Fulwood 1 | 4-13 | |
Mon 16 Mar 2015 | Division 1 | Princes 1 | V | Hallamshire 1 | 12-7 | |
Tue 17 Mar 2015 | Cup B | Hallamshire 3 | V | Fulwood 2 | 4-11 | |
Wed 18 Mar 2015 | Women | Princes Women | V | Hallamshire Women 2 | 12-1 | |
Thu 19 Mar 2015 | Division 3 | Fulwood 3 | V | Hallamshire 4 | 6-15 | |
Thu 19 Mar 2015 | Women | Hallamshire Women 1 | V | Phoenix Women | 12-1 | |
Thu 19 Mar 2015 | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 1 | V | Hallamshire RB 2 | *Late card | |
Thu 19 Mar 2015 | Cup RB | Fulwood RB | V | Hallamshire RB 1 | *Late card | |
Fri 20 Mar 2015 | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 2 | V | Barnsley RB | *Late card | |
Mon 23 Mar 2015 | Division 1 | Phoenix 1 | V | Hallamshire 1 | 12-7 | |
Mon 23 Mar 2015 | Division 2 | Hallamshire 3 | V | Phoenix 3 | 8-13 | |
Fri 27 Mar 2015 | Division 4 | Barnsley 5 | V | Hallamshire 6 | 14-4 | |
Sun 29 Mar 2015 | Division 4 | Hallamshire 6 | V | Abbeydale 4 | 13-7 | |
Tue 31 Mar 2015 | Women | Phoenix Women | V | Hallamshire Women 2 | 12-0 | |
Tue 22 Sep 2015 | Division 4 | Fulwood 4 | V | Hallamshire 6 | 16-0 | |
Thu 24 Sep 2015 | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 1 | V | Princes RB | 9-3 | |
Sun 27 Sep 2015 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 5 | V | Barnsley 3 | 7-12 | |
Sun 27 Sep 2015 | Division 4 | Hallamshire 6 | V | Abbeydale 4 | 6-14 | |
Sun 27 Sep 2015 | Women | Sheffield Medics Women | V | Hallamshire Women 1 | 4-10 | |
Mon 28 Sep 2015 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 1 | V | Abbeydale 1 | 15-4 | |
Mon 28 Sep 2015 | Division 1 | Phoenix 1 | V | Hallamshire 2 | 15-4 | |
Fri 9 Oct 2015 | Division 5 | Fulwood 5 | V | Hallamshire 7 | 16-0 | |
Sun 11 Oct 2015 | Division 4 | Hallamshire 6 | V | Abbeydale 3 | 8-12 | |
Mon 12 Oct 2015 | Division 1 | Abbeydale 1 | V | Hallamshire 2 | 5-14 | |
Mon 12 Oct 2015 | Division 3 | Doncaster 3 | V | Hallamshire 4 | 7-13 | |
Thu 15 Oct 2015 | Women | Hallamshire Women 1 | V | Hallamshire Women 2 | 5-9 | |
Sun 18 Oct 2015 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 4 | V | C & R Health 1 | 1-16 | |
Sun 18 Oct 2015 | Division 5 | Hallamshire 7 | V | Phoenix 5 | 8-12 | |
Mon 19 Oct 2015 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 1 | V | Phoenix 1 | 14-8 | |
Mon 19 Oct 2015 | Division 3 | Doncaster 3 | V | Hallamshire 5 | 1-16 | |
Thu 22 Oct 2015 | Women | Hallamshire Women 2 | V | Sheffield Medics Women | 12-2 | |
Mon 26 Oct 2015 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 2 | V | Doncaster 1 | 12-6 | |
Thu 29 Oct 2015 | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 1 | V | Fulwood RB | 5-11 | |
Sun 1 Nov 2015 | Division 3 | Barnsley 3 | V | Hallamshire 4 | 4-16 | |
Sun 1 Nov 2015 | Division 5 | Hallamshire 7 | V | C & R Health 4 | 0-16 | |
Mon 2 Nov 2015 | Division 5 | C & R Health 3 | V | Hallamshire 7 | 16-1 | |
Tue 3 Nov 2015 | Women | Fulwood Women | V | Hallamshire Women 2 | 5-11 | |
Sun 8 Nov 2015 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 5 | V | Hallamshire 4 | 14-5 | |
Sun 8 Nov 2015 | Vets | Barnsley Vets | V | Hallamshire Vets | 16-2 | |
Mon 9 Nov 2015 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 1 | V | Princes 1 | 9-13 | |
Mon 9 Nov 2015 | Division 1 | Fulwood 2 | V | Hallamshire 2 | 13-5 | |
Mon 9 Nov 2015 | Division 3 | C & R Health 1 | V | Hallamshire 5 | 13-6 | |
Sun 15 Nov 2015 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 5 | V | Barnsley 4 | 16-4 | |
Sun 15 Nov 2015 | Division 4 | Hallamshire 6 | V | C & R Health 2 | 6-12 | |
Mon 16 Nov 2015 | Division 1 | Fulwood 2 | V | Hallamshire 1 | 12-6 | |
Mon 16 Nov 2015 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 2 | V | Fulwood 1 | 6-14 | |
Thu 19 Nov 2015 | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 2 | V | Fulwood RB | 4-10 | |
Thu 19 Nov 2015 | Women | Hallamshire Women 1 | V | Phoenix Women | 11-3 | |
Sat 21 Nov 2015 | Division 4 | Princes 3 | V | Hallamshire 6 | 10-6 | |
Sun 22 Nov 2015 | Vets | Hallamshire Vets | V | Doncaster Vets | 3-15 | |
Sun 22 Nov 2015 | Division 5 | Sheffield Medics | V | Hallamshire 7 | 17-1 | |
Thu 26 Nov 2015 | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 2 | V | Hallamshire RB 1 | 0-12 | |
Sun 29 Nov 2015 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 4 | V | Fulwood 3 | 7-14 | |
Sun 29 Nov 2015 | Women | Barnsley Women | V | Hallamshire Women 1 | 0-12 | |
Sun 29 Nov 2015 | Division 5 | Hallamshire 7 | V | Fulwood 5 | 0-16 | |
Mon 30 Nov 2015 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 1 | V | Doncaster 1 | 14-5 | |
Wed 2 Dec 2015 | Racketball | Princes RB | V | Hallamshire RB 2 | 3-10 | |
Sun 6 Dec 2015 | Division 3 | Barnsley 4 | V | Hallamshire 4 | 14-4 | |
Sun 6 Dec 2015 | Division 4 | Hallamshire 6 | V | Phoenix 4 | 16-1 | |
Mon 7 Dec 2015 | Division 1 | Fulwood 1 | V | Hallamshire 1 | 13-7 | |
Mon 7 Dec 2015 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 2 | V | Princes 1 | 13-7 | |
Thu 10 Dec 2015 | Women | Hallamshire Women 1 | V | Princes Women | 3-12 | |
Thu 10 Dec 2015 | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 2 | V | Hallamshire RB 3 | 4-9 | |
Fri 11 Dec 2015 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 4 | V | Hallamshire 5 | 7-11 | |
Sun 13 Dec 2015 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 4 | V | Killamarsh | 16-5 | |
Sun 13 Dec 2015 | Vets | Hallamshire Vets | V | Phoenix Vets | 16-3 | |
Sun 13 Dec 2015 | Division 5 | Hallamshire 7 | V | C & R Health 5 | 0-16 | |
Thu 17 Dec 2015 | Division 3 | Fulwood 3 | V | Hallamshire 5 | 13-8 | |
Thu 17 Dec 2015 | Women | Hallamshire Women 2 | V | Barnsley Women | 5-9 | |
Thu 17 Dec 2015 | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 3 | V | Hallamshire RB 1 | 3-11 | |
Mon 21 Dec 2015 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 2 | V | Hallamshire 1 | 7-13 | |
Thu 7 Jan 2016 | Women | Hallamshire Women 2 | V | Hallamshire Women 1 | 5-11 | |
Thu 7 Jan 2016 | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 1 | V | Hallamshire RB 3 | 5-9 | |
Fri 8 Jan 2016 | Vets | Phoenix Vets | V | Hallamshire Vets | 6-13 | |
Sun 10 Jan 2016 | Division 4 | Hallamshire 6 | V | Fulwood 4 | 6-15 | |
Thu 14 Jan 2016 | Division 4 | Phoenix 4 | V | Hallamshire 6 | 13-6 | |
Thu 14 Jan 2016 | Women | Phoenix Women | V | Hallamshire Women 1 | 9-5 | |
Fri 15 Jan 2016 | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 3 | V | Fulwood RB | 4-12 | |
Sun 17 Jan 2016 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 5 | V | C & R Health 1 | 4-16 | |
Sun 17 Jan 2016 | Women | Barnsley Women | V | Hallamshire Women 2 | 10-5 | |
Sun 17 Jan 2016 | Division 5 | Hallamshire 7 | V | Sheffield Medics | 5-15 | |
Mon 18 Jan 2016 | Division 1 | Phoenix 1 | V | Hallamshire 1 | 13-6 | |
Sun 24 Jan 2016 | Vets | Hallamshire Vets | V | Barnsley Vets | 4-16 | |
Mon 25 Jan 2016 | Division 1 | Fulwood 1 | V | Hallamshire 2 | 8-13 | |
Mon 25 Jan 2016 | Division 1 | Doncaster 1 | V | Hallamshire 1 | 4-14 | |
Wed 27 Jan 2016 | Racketball | Princes RB | V | Hallamshire RB 1 | 2-12 | |
Thu 28 Jan 2016 | Division 4 | Abbeydale 4 | V | Hallamshire 6 | 7-13 | |
Thu 28 Jan 2016 | Women | Hallamshire Women 1 | V | Sheffield Medics Women | 12-1 | |
Thu 28 Jan 2016 | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 3 | V | Princes RB | 11-4 | |
Fri 29 Jan 2016 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 1 | V | Hallamshire 2 | 6-13 | |
Sun 31 Jan 2016 | Division 3 | Barnsley 3 | V | Hallamshire 5 | 5-14 | |
Sun 31 Jan 2016 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 4 | V | Barnsley 4 | 15-3 | |
Mon 1 Feb 2016 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 1 | V | Fulwood 1 | 9-13 | |
Thu 4 Feb 2016 | Division 3 | Fulwood 3 | V | Hallamshire 4 | 14-5 | |
Thu 4 Feb 2016 | Division 4 | Abbeydale 3 | V | Hallamshire 6 | 12-8 | |
Thu 4 Feb 2016 | Women | Hallamshire Women 2 | V | Fulwood Women | 11-3 | |
Thu 4 Feb 2016 | Cup C | Hallamshire 4 | V | Fulwood 3 | 5-14 | |
Sun 7 Feb 2016 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 5 | V | Killamarsh | 8-13 | |
Mon 8 Feb 2016 | Division 1 | Princes 1 | V | Hallamshire 1 | 8-12 | |
Mon 8 Feb 2016 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 2 | V | Phoenix 1 | 12-7 | |
Mon 8 Feb 2016 | Cup A | Princes 1 | V | Hallamshire 1 | 8-12 | |
Tue 9 Feb 2016 | Cup RB | Hallamshire RB 2 | V | Hallamshire RB 3 | 9-7 | |
Wed 10 Feb 2016 | Cup Women | Princes Women | V | Hallamshire Women 2 | 4-10 | |
Thu 11 Feb 2016 | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 1 | V | Hallamshire RB 2 | 5-9 | |
Thu 11 Feb 2016 | Women | Phoenix Women | V | Hallamshire Women 2 | 9-3 | |
Mon 15 Feb 2016 | Division 1 | Abbeydale 1 | V | Hallamshire 1 | *Late card | |
Mon 15 Feb 2016 | Division 1 | Doncaster 1 | V | Hallamshire 2 | 4-14 | |
Thu 18 Feb 2016 | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 2 | V | Princes RB | 12-2 | |
Fri 19 Feb 2016 | Racketball | Fulwood RB | V | Hallamshire RB 3 | 9-5 | |
Mon 22 Feb 2016 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 1 | V | Fulwood 2 | 7-13 | |
Mon 22 Feb 2016 | Division 1 | Princes 1 | V | Hallamshire 2 | 14-3 | |
Mon 22 Feb 2016 | Division 3 | C & R Health 1 | V | Hallamshire 4 | 16-3 | |
Tue 23 Feb 2016 | Division 5 | Phoenix 5 | V | Hallamshire 7 | 16-2 | |
Thu 25 Feb 2016 | Vets | Doncaster Vets | V | Hallamshire Vets | 16-3 | |
Sun 28 Feb 2016 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 5 | V | Doncaster 3 | 13-6 | |
Sun 28 Feb 2016 | Division 4 | Hallamshire 6 | V | Princes 3 | 16-0 | |
Mon 29 Feb 2016 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 2 | V | Fulwood 2 | 5-13 | |
Mon 29 Feb 2016 | Cup A | Hallamshire 2 | V | Fulwood 2 | 5-13 | |
Wed 2 Mar 2016 | Division 4 | C & R Health 2 | V | Hallamshire 6 | 15-6 | |
Wed 2 Mar 2016 | Racketball | Princes RB | V | Hallamshire RB 3 | 2-12 | |
Thu 3 Mar 2016 | Women | Hallamshire Women 1 | V | Fulwood Women | 12-0 | |
Fri 4 Mar 2016 | Division 5 | C & R Health 4 | V | Hallamshire 7 | 16-0 | |
Sat 5 Mar 2016 | Racketball | Fulwood RB | V | Hallamshire RB 1 | 11-3 | |
Tue 8 Mar 2016 | Women | Princes Women | V | Hallamshire Women 1 | 2-12 | |
Thu 10 Mar 2016 | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 3 | V | Hallamshire RB 2 | 3-12 | |
Sun 13 Mar 2016 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 5 | V | Fulwood 3 | 6-12 | |
Sun 13 Mar 2016 | Women | Sheffield Medics Women | V | Hallamshire Women 2 | 1-12 | |
Tue 15 Mar 2016 | Women | Fulwood Women | V | Hallamshire Women 1 | 4-9 | |
Thu 17 Mar 2016 | Women | Hallamshire Women 2 | V | Phoenix Women | 0-12 | |
Sun 20 Mar 2016 | Division 3 | Barnsley 4 | V | Hallamshire 5 | 6-14 | |
Sun 20 Mar 2016 | Division 5 | Hallamshire 7 | V | C & R Health 3 | 0-16 | |
Mon 21 Mar 2016 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 2 | V | Abbeydale 1 | 16-2 | |
Mon 21 Mar 2016 | Cup C | Hallamshire 5 | V | Killamarsh | 8-13 | |
Thu 24 Mar 2016 | Racketball | Fulwood RB | V | Hallamshire RB 2 | 10-7 | |
Tue 29 Mar 2016 | Cup Women | Sheffield Medics Women | V | Hallamshire Women 1 | 0-12 | |
Thu 31 Mar 2016 | Women | Hallamshire Women 2 | V | Princes Women | 3-11 | |
Sun 3 Apr 2016 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 4 | V | Barnsley 3 | 16-0 | |
Tue 5 Apr 2016 | Cup D | C & R Health 2 | V | Hallamshire 6 | 16-0 | |
Thu 7 Apr 2016 | Women | Hallamshire Women 1 | V | Barnsley Women | 9-3 | |
Thu 7 Apr 2016 | Cup A | Hallamshire 1 | V | Phoenix 1 | 0-16 | |
Sat 9 Apr 2016 | Division 5 | C & R Health 5 | V | Hallamshire 7 | *Late card | |
Tue 12 Apr 2016 | Cup Women | Fulwood Women | V | Hallamshire Women 2 | 9-4 | |
Thu 14 Apr 2016 | Cup RB | Princes RB | V | Hallamshire RB 1 | 1-12 | |
Tue 20 Sep 2016 | Racketball | Princes RB | V | Hallamshire RB 1 | 11-4 | |
Sun 25 Sep 2016 | Vets | Hallamshire Vets | V | Phoenix Vets | 15-7 | |
Tue 27 Sep 2016 | Division 4 | Phoenix 2 | V | Hallamshire 5 | 15-7 | |
Thu 29 Sep 2016 | Women | Hallamshire Women 3 | V | Princes Women | 9-4 | |
Sat 1 Oct 2016 | Division 5 | Princes 2 | V | Hallamshire 6 | 6-12 | |
Mon 3 Oct 2016 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 2 | V | Fulwood 1 | 6-15 | |
Mon 3 Oct 2016 | Division 2 | Barnsley 2 | V | Hallamshire 3 | 7-15 | |
Thu 6 Oct 2016 | Women | Hallamshire Women 2 | V | Sheffield Medics Women | 10-3 | |
Thu 6 Oct 2016 | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 2 | V | Fulwood RB | 2-12 | |
Sun 9 Oct 2016 | Cup C | Barnsley 4 | V | Hallamshire 4 | 2-16 | |
Mon 10 Oct 2016 | Division 1 | Barnsley 1 | V | Hallamshire 2 | 15-6 | |
Mon 10 Oct 2016 | Division 1 | Fulwood 2 | V | Hallamshire 1 | 14-5 | |
Mon 10 Oct 2016 | Women | Hallamshire Women 1 | V | Princes Women | 12-0 | |
Thu 13 Oct 2016 | Women | Hallamshire Women 3 | V | Hallamshire Women 2 | 12-4 | |
Sun 16 Oct 2016 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 4 | V | Barnsley 3 | 12-6 | |
Sun 16 Oct 2016 | Women | Barnsley Women | V | Hallamshire Women 3 | 4-9 | |
Sun 16 Oct 2016 | Division 5 | Hallamshire 6 | V | Sheffield Medics | 3-14 | |
Mon 17 Oct 2016 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 1 | V | Barnsley 1 | 14-6 | |
Tue 18 Oct 2016 | Division 2 | Abbeydale 2 | V | Hallamshire 3 | 7-12 | |
Thu 20 Oct 2016 | Women | Hallamshire Women 2 | V | Princes Women | 3-9 | |
Thu 20 Oct 2016 | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 1 | V | Hallamshire RB 3 | 11-5 | |
Thu 20 Oct 2016 | Division 5 | Phoenix 3 | V | Hallamshire 6 | 13-6 | |
Fri 21 Oct 2016 | Division 4 | Fulwood 5 | V | Hallamshire 5 | 6-14 | |
Sun 23 Oct 2016 | Division 2 | Hallamshire 3 | V | Doncaster 1 | 8-13 | |
Sun 23 Oct 2016 | Division 4 | Hallamshire 5 | V | Woodfield 4 | 7-11 | |
Mon 24 Oct 2016 | Division 1 | Princes 1 | V | Hallamshire 1 | 13-7 | |
Mon 24 Oct 2016 | Cup A | Princes 1 | V | Hallamshire 1 | 13-7 | |
Thu 27 Oct 2016 | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 3 | V | Fulwood RB | 2-12 | |
Thu 27 Oct 2016 | Cup Women | Hallamshire Women 3 | V | Fulwood Women | 1-12 | |
Sun 30 Oct 2016 | Division 3 | Barnsley 4 | V | Hallamshire 4 | 2-16 | |
Sun 30 Oct 2016 | Women | Sheffield Medics Women | V | Hallamshire Women 1 | 1-12 | |
Mon 31 Oct 2016 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 1 | V | Abbeydale 1 | 6-11 | |
Mon 31 Oct 2016 | Division 2 | Woodfield 1 | V | Hallamshire 3 | 16-1 | |
Sat 5 Nov 2016 | Division 5 | Woodfield 7 | V | Hallamshire 6 | 0-16 | |
Sun 6 Nov 2016 | Division 4 | Hallamshire 5 | V | Doncaster 2 | 5-15 | |
Sun 6 Nov 2016 | Vets | Barnsley Vets | V | Hallamshire Vets | 15-4 | |
Sun 6 Nov 2016 | Cup B | Hallamshire 3 | V | Barnsley 2 | 15-5 | |
Mon 7 Nov 2016 | Division 1 | Fulwood 1 | V | Hallamshire 1 | 11-6 | |
Mon 7 Nov 2016 | Women | Hallamshire Women 1 | V | Barnsley Women | 12-0 | |
Wed 9 Nov 2016 | Racketball | Fulwood RB | V | Hallamshire RB 1 | 5-11 | |
Thu 10 Nov 2016 | Women | Hallamshire Women 3 | V | Hallamshire Women 1 | 6-11 | |
Thu 10 Nov 2016 | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 2 | V | Princes RB | 12-0 | |
Sun 13 Nov 2016 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 4 | V | Woodfield 2 | 1-16 | |
Sun 13 Nov 2016 | Division 5 | Hallamshire 6 | V | Woodfield 5 | 16-1 | |
Mon 14 Nov 2016 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 1 | V | Hallamshire 2 | 14-5 | |
Tue 15 Nov 2016 | Division 2 | Fulwood 3 | V | Hallamshire 3 | 6-13 | |
Thu 17 Nov 2016 | Women | Hallamshire Women 3 | V | Sheffield Medics Women | 12-1 | |
Thu 17 Nov 2016 | Women | Fulwood Women | V | Hallamshire Women 1 | 10-5 | |
Thu 17 Nov 2016 | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 1 | V | Hallamshire RB 2 | 6-11 | |
Sun 20 Nov 2016 | Division 4 | Hallamshire 5 | V | Woodfield 3 | 16-6 | |
Mon 21 Nov 2016 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 2 | V | Fulwood 2 | 15-5 | |
Tue 22 Nov 2016 | Vets | Hallamshire Vets | V | Woodfield Vets | 16-0 | |
Thu 24 Nov 2016 | Women | Hallamshire Women 2 | V | Hallamshire Women 1 | 4-9 | |
Thu 24 Nov 2016 | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 3 | V | Princes RB | 10-4 | |
Sun 27 Nov 2016 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 4 | V | Fulwood 4 | 14-6 | |
Sun 27 Nov 2016 | Division 5 | Hallamshire 6 | V | Woodfield 6 | 12-7 | |
Mon 28 Nov 2016 | Division 1 | Abbeydale 1 | V | Hallamshire 2 | 4-13 | |
Thu 1 Dec 2016 | Women | Fulwood Women | V | Hallamshire Women 3 | 9-3 | |
Sat 3 Dec 2016 | Cup E | Princes 2 | V | Hallamshire 6 | 16-0 | |
Sun 4 Dec 2016 | Cup Women | Sheffield Medics Women | V | Hallamshire Women 1 | 12-0 | |
Mon 5 Dec 2016 | Cup A | Barnsley 1 | V | Hallamshire 2 | 14-4 | |
Tue 6 Dec 2016 | Cup RB | Princes RB | V | Hallamshire RB 3 | 4-10 | |
Sun 11 Dec 2016 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 4 | V | Abbeydale 3 | 16-0 | |
Sun 11 Dec 2016 | Division 4 | Hallamshire 5 | V | Abbeydale 4 | 16-2 | |
Sun 11 Dec 2016 | Division 5 | Hallamshire 6 | V | Stocksbridge | 14-4 | |
Mon 12 Dec 2016 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 2 | V | Princes 1 | 6-14 | |
Mon 12 Dec 2016 | Women | Hallamshire Women 1 | V | Hallamshire Women 2 | 10-4 | |
Sun 18 Dec 2016 | Women | Barnsley Women | V | Hallamshire Women 2 | *Late card | |
Sun 18 Dec 2016 | Cup D | Hallamshire 5 | V | Abbeydale 4 | 16-2 | |
Sun 8 Jan 2017 | Division 5 | Hallamshire 6 | V | Phoenix 3 | 8-13 | |
Thu 12 Jan 2017 | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 1 | V | Fulwood RB | 5-10 | |
Sun 15 Jan 2017 | Division 2 | Hallamshire 3 | V | Barnsley 2 | 15-4 | |
Sun 15 Jan 2017 | Division 4 | Hallamshire 5 | V | Phoenix 2 | 15-6 | |
Mon 16 Jan 2017 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 1 | V | Princes 1 | 8-14 | |
Thu 19 Jan 2017 | Division 3 | Abbeydale 3 | V | Hallamshire 4 | 4-16 | |
Thu 19 Jan 2017 | Women | Hallamshire Women 2 | V | Hallamshire Women 3 | 12-3 | |
Thu 19 Jan 2017 | Cup RB | Hallamshire RB 2 | V | Fulwood RB | 12-0 | |
Sun 22 Jan 2017 | Vets | Hallamshire Vets | V | Barnsley Vets | 13-5 | |
Sun 22 Jan 2017 | Division 5 | Hallamshire 6 | V | Princes 2 | 7-12 | |
Mon 23 Jan 2017 | Division 1 | Abbeydale 1 | V | Hallamshire 1 | 6-13 | |
Mon 23 Jan 2017 | Women | Hallamshire Women 1 | V | Hallamshire Women 3 | 9-5 | |
Thu 26 Jan 2017 | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 2 | V | Hallamshire RB 1 | 2-12 | |
Fri 27 Jan 2017 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 2 | V | Hallamshire 1 | 13-8 | |
Sun 29 Jan 2017 | Division 2 | Hallamshire 3 | V | Fulwood 3 | 5-14 | |
Sun 29 Jan 2017 | Division 3 | Barnsley 3 | V | Hallamshire 4 | 3-16 | |
Mon 30 Jan 2017 | Division 1 | Fulwood 2 | V | Hallamshire 2 | 13-7 | |
Tue 31 Jan 2017 | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 2 | V | Hallamshire RB 3 | 4-9 | |
Thu 2 Feb 2017 | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 3 | V | Hallamshire RB 1 | 3-12 | |
Sun 5 Feb 2017 | Women | Sheffield Medics Women | V | Hallamshire Women 3 | 10-3 | |
Sun 5 Feb 2017 | Division 5 | Hallamshire 6 | V | Woodfield 7 | 16-0 | |
Tue 7 Feb 2017 | Division 3 | Woodfield 2 | V | Hallamshire 4 | 13-7 | |
Tue 7 Feb 2017 | Women | Princes Women | V | Hallamshire Women 1 | 10-3 | |
Wed 8 Feb 2017 | Racketball | Fulwood RB | V | Hallamshire RB 2 | 12-3 | |
Sat 11 Feb 2017 | Division 4 | Woodfield 4 | V | Hallamshire 5 | 6-12 | |
Sun 12 Feb 2017 | Women | Barnsley Women | V | Hallamshire Women 1 | 2-12 | |
Mon 13 Feb 2017 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 1 | V | Fulwood 2 | 14-8 | |
Mon 13 Feb 2017 | Division 4 | Doncaster 2 | V | Hallamshire 5 | 7-13 | |
Thu 16 Feb 2017 | Women | Hallamshire Women 2 | V | Fulwood Women | 0-12 | |
Thu 16 Feb 2017 | Division 5 | Woodfield 6 | V | Hallamshire 6 | 3-15 | |
Thu 23 Feb 2017 | Women | Hallamshire Women 3 | V | Barnsley Women | 3-9 | |
Thu 23 Feb 2017 | Cup Women | Hallamshire Women 2 | V | Sheffield Medics Women | 12-1 | |
Sun 26 Feb 2017 | Division 2 | Hallamshire 3 | V | Abbeydale 2 | 15-5 | |
Sun 26 Feb 2017 | Division 4 | Hallamshire 5 | V | Fulwood 5 | 16-2 | |
Sun 26 Feb 2017 | Women | Sheffield Medics Women | V | Hallamshire Women 2 | 9-4 | |
Mon 27 Feb 2017 | Division 1 | Fulwood 1 | V | Hallamshire 2 | 16-1 | |
Tue 28 Feb 2017 | Racketball | Princes RB | V | Hallamshire RB 2 | 4-10 | |
Wed 1 Mar 2017 | Division 4 | Woodfield 3 | V | Hallamshire 5 | 14-7 | |
Wed 1 Mar 2017 | Racketball | Fulwood RB | V | Hallamshire RB 3 | 9-3 | |
Thu 2 Mar 2017 | Vets | Phoenix Vets | V | Hallamshire Vets | 16-1 | |
Sun 5 Mar 2017 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 4 | V | Barnsley 4 | 16-1 | |
Sun 5 Mar 2017 | Division 5 | Sheffield Medics | V | Hallamshire 6 | 16-0 | |
Mon 6 Mar 2017 | Division 1 | Barnsley 1 | V | Hallamshire 1 | 14-3 | |
Mon 6 Mar 2017 | Division 1 | Princes 1 | V | Hallamshire 2 | 11-6 | |
Mon 6 Mar 2017 | Women | Hallamshire Women 1 | V | Sheffield Medics Women | 5-9 | |
Tue 7 Mar 2017 | Division 2 | Doncaster 1 | V | Hallamshire 3 | 16-1 | |
Thu 9 Mar 2017 | Women | Fulwood Women | V | Hallamshire Women 2 | 10-4 | |
Thu 9 Mar 2017 | Division 5 | Stocksbridge | V | Hallamshire 6 | 6-13 | |
Sun 12 Mar 2017 | Division 2 | Hallamshire 3 | V | Woodfield 1 | 16-0 | |
Mon 13 Mar 2017 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 2 | V | Abbeydale 1 | 13-5 | |
Mon 13 Mar 2017 | Women | Hallamshire Women 1 | V | Fulwood Women | 10-3 | |
Tue 14 Mar 2017 | Women | Princes Women | V | Hallamshire Women 3 | 12-3 | |
Tue 14 Mar 2017 | Racketball | Princes RB | V | Hallamshire RB 3 | 11-6 | |
Thu 16 Mar 2017 | Cup C | Woodfield 2 | V | Hallamshire 4 | 6-10 | |
Sun 19 Mar 2017 | Vets | Woodfield Vets | V | Hallamshire Vets | 13-3 | |
Mon 20 Mar 2017 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 1 | V | Fulwood 1 | 13-6 | |
Mon 20 Mar 2017 | Cup B | Doncaster 1 | V | Hallamshire 3 | *Late card | |
Tue 21 Mar 2017 | Women | Princes Women | V | Hallamshire Women 2 | 12-0 | |
Thu 23 Mar 2017 | Division 4 | Abbeydale 4 | V | Hallamshire 5 | 13-7 | |
Thu 23 Mar 2017 | Women | Hallamshire Women 3 | V | Fulwood Women | 2-12 | |
Fri 24 Mar 2017 | Division 5 | Woodfield 5 | V | Hallamshire 6 | 16-1 | |
Mon 27 Mar 2017 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 2 | V | Barnsley 1 | 5-14 | |
Thu 30 Mar 2017 | Women | Hallamshire Women 2 | V | Barnsley Women | 12-0 | |
Sun 2 Apr 2017 | Cup C | Abbeydale 3 | V | Hallamshire 4 | 3-16 | |
Sun 2 Apr 2017 | Cup D | Woodfield 3 | V | Hallamshire 5 | 13-6 | |
Sun 2 Apr 2017 | Cup Women | Hallamshire Women 2 | V | Fulwood Women | 12-0 | |
Sun 2 Apr 2017 | Cup RB | Hallamshire RB 2 | V | Hallamshire RB 1 | 0-12 | |
Tue 4 Apr 2017 | Division 3 | Fulwood 4 | V | Hallamshire 4 | 7-13 | |
Fri 28 Apr 2017 | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 3 | V | Hallamshire RB 2 | 6-9 | |
Fri 28 Apr 2017 | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 1 | V | Princes RB | *Late card | |
Sun 24 Sep 2017 | Division 4 | Hallamshire 6 | V | Stocksbridge | 5-13 | |
Sun 24 Sep 2017 | Women | Sheffield Medics Women | V | Hallamshire Women 2 | 3-9 | |
Sun 1 Oct 2017 | Division 2 | Hallamshire 4 | V | Barnsley 3 | 16-5 | |
Sun 1 Oct 2017 | Division 4 | Hallamshire 6 | V | Woodfield 8 | 3-13 | |
Mon 2 Oct 2017 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 1 | V | Hallamshire 2 | 6-13 | |
Tue 3 Oct 2017 | Division 2 | Abbeydale 2 | V | Hallamshire 3 | 7-14 | |
Tue 3 Oct 2017 | Division 3 | Fulwood 4 | V | Hallamshire 5 | 12-8 | |
Mon 9 Oct 2017 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 2 | V | Doncaster 1 | 16-1 | |
Mon 9 Oct 2017 | Division 1 | Princes 1 | V | Hallamshire 1 | 2-16 | |
Tue 10 Oct 2017 | Division 2 | Fulwood 3 | V | Hallamshire 4 | 16-5 | |
Thu 12 Oct 2017 | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 3 | V | Fulwood RB 2 | 12-0 | |
Sun 15 Oct 2017 | Cup Vets | Hallamshire Vets | V | Woodfield Vets | 6-12 | |
Mon 16 Oct 2017 | Division 1 | Abbeydale 1 | V | Hallamshire 1 | 7-13 | |
Mon 16 Oct 2017 | Women | Hallamshire Women 1 | V | Sheffield Medics Women | 12-0 | |
Thu 19 Oct 2017 | Division 3 | Abbeydale 4 | V | Hallamshire 5 | 3-16 | |
Thu 19 Oct 2017 | Cup Women | Fulwood Women | V | Hallamshire Women 2 | 1-12 | |
Mon 23 Oct 2017 | Division 1 | Woodfield 1 | V | Hallamshire 2 | 16-3 | |
Mon 23 Oct 2017 | Women | Hallamshire Women 1 | V | Princes Women | 2-12 | |
Thu 26 Oct 2017 | Division 2 | Abbeydale 3 | V | Hallamshire 4 | 0-16 | |
Fri 27 Oct 2017 | Cup RB | Fulwood RB 2 | V | Hallamshire RB 1 | *Late card | |
Sun 29 Oct 2017 | Division 2 | Hallamshire 3 | V | Barnsley 2 | 5-13 | |
Mon 30 Oct 2017 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 2 | V | Abbeydale 1 | 4-15 | |
Mon 30 Oct 2017 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 1 | V | Fulwood 1 | 12-6 | |
Mon 30 Oct 2017 | Women | Hallamshire Women 2 | V | Hallamshire Women 1 | 2-12 | |
Thu 2 Nov 2017 | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 3 | V | Fulwood RB | 2-12 | |
Sun 5 Nov 2017 | Division 2 | Hallamshire 3 | V | Woodfield 2 | 2-16 | |
Sun 5 Nov 2017 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 5 | V | Woodfield 5 | 1-16 | |
Sun 5 Nov 2017 | Division 4 | Hallamshire 6 | V | Woodfield 7 | 12-6 | |
Mon 6 Nov 2017 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 2 | V | Fulwood 2 | 7-11 | |
Mon 6 Nov 2017 | Division 1 | Woodfield 1 | V | Hallamshire 1 | 16-1 | |
Mon 6 Nov 2017 | Cup Women | Hallamshire Women 1 | V | Sheffield Medics Women | 12-0 | |
Tue 7 Nov 2017 | Racketball | Abbeydale RB | V | Hallamshire RB 3 | 1-12 | |
Tue 7 Nov 2017 | Cup RB | Hallamshire RB 3 | V | Abbeydale RB | 12-1 | |
Fri 10 Nov 2017 | Division 2 | Hallamshire 4 | V | Barnsley 4 | 16-1 | |
Fri 10 Nov 2017 | Division 2 | Hallamshire 3 | V | Barnsley 3 | 13-7 | |
Fri 10 Nov 2017 | Division 3 | Fulwood 5 | V | Hallamshire 5 | 15-6 | |
Sun 12 Nov 2017 | Division 2 | Hallamshire 4 | V | Abbeydale 2 | 6-11 | |
Sun 12 Nov 2017 | Division 4 | Hallamshire 6 | V | Sheffield Medics | 6-15 | |
Mon 13 Nov 2017 | Division 1 | Fulwood 1 | V | Hallamshire 2 | 16-5 | |
Mon 13 Nov 2017 | Women | Hallamshire Women 2 | V | Princes Women | 9-4 | |
Mon 13 Nov 2017 | Division 4 | Stocksbridge | V | Hallamshire 7 | 16-2 | |
Thu 16 Nov 2017 | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 2 | V | Abbeydale RB | 12-0 | |
Sat 18 Nov 2017 | Division 4 | Princes 2 | V | Hallamshire 7 | 16-0 | |
Sun 19 Nov 2017 | Division 2 | Hallamshire 3 | V | Hallamshire 4 | 9-13 | |
Sun 19 Nov 2017 | Division 4 | Hallamshire 6 | V | Woodfield 6 | 7-13 | |
Mon 20 Nov 2017 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 2 | V | Princes 1 | 5-14 | |
Mon 20 Nov 2017 | Division 1 | Doncaster 1 | V | Hallamshire 1 | 5-16 | |
Tue 21 Nov 2017 | Division 3 | Doncaster 2 | V | Hallamshire 5 | 8-13 | |
Thu 23 Nov 2017 | Women | Fulwood Women | V | Hallamshire Women 1 | 2-12 | |
Thu 23 Nov 2017 | Racketball | Fulwood RB | V | Hallamshire RB 2 | 5-11 | |
Sun 26 Nov 2017 | Vets | Hallamshire Vets | V | Woodfield Vets | 6-14 | |
Sun 26 Nov 2017 | Division 4 | Sheffield Medics | V | Hallamshire 7 | 13-5 | |
Mon 27 Nov 2017 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 1 | V | Fulwood 2 | 7-12 | |
Mon 27 Nov 2017 | Division 2 | Barnsley 2 | V | Hallamshire 4 | 8-12 | |
Thu 30 Nov 2017 | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 2 | V | Princes RB | 9-4 | |
Thu 30 Nov 2017 | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 3 | V | Phoenix RB | 12-0 | |
Sat 2 Dec 2017 | Division 4 | Woodfield 6 | V | Hallamshire 7 | 16-2 | |
Sun 3 Dec 2017 | Division 4 | Hallamshire 6 | V | Princes 2 | 2-16 | |
Mon 4 Dec 2017 | Women | Hallamshire Women 2 | V | Fulwood Women | 10-5 | |
Mon 4 Dec 2017 | Vets | Barnsley Vets | V | Hallamshire Vets | 16-0 | |
Thu 7 Dec 2017 | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 3 | V | Princes RB | 12-2 | |
Thu 7 Dec 2017 | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 2 | V | Fulwood RB 2 | 12-1 | |
Thu 14 Dec 2017 | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 3 | V | Hallamshire RB 2 | 4-11 | |
Sun 17 Dec 2017 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 5 | V | Woodfield 4 | 1-16 | |
Sun 17 Dec 2017 | Cup B | Hallamshire 4 | V | Woodfield 5 | 13-7 | |
Sun 17 Dec 2017 | Division 4 | Hallamshire 6 | V | Phoenix 2 | 4-16 | |
Thu 4 Jan 2018 | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 2 | V | Phoenix RB | 12-2 | |
Sun 7 Jan 2018 | Division 2 | Barnsley 4 | V | Hallamshire 4 | 0-16 | |
Sun 7 Jan 2018 | Division 2 | Hallamshire 3 | V | Fulwood 3 | 3-16 | |
Sun 7 Jan 2018 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 5 | V | Abbeydale 4 | 14-3 | |
Sun 7 Jan 2018 | Division 4 | Hallamshire 7 | V | Hallamshire 6 | 6-13 | |
Mon 8 Jan 2018 | Division 2 | Barnsley 3 | V | Hallamshire 3 | 14-6 | |
Wed 10 Jan 2018 | Racketball | Princes RB | V | Hallamshire RB 2 | 0-12 | |
Wed 10 Jan 2018 | Cup RB | Princes RB | V | Hallamshire RB 2 | 0-12 | |
Sun 14 Jan 2018 | Division 2 | Hallamshire 4 | V | Hallamshire 3 | 16-2 | |
Sun 14 Jan 2018 | Division 4 | Hallamshire 7 | V | Princes 2 | 1-16 | |
Mon 15 Jan 2018 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 1 | V | Woodfield 1 | 4-15 | |
Wed 17 Jan 2018 | Division 4 | Phoenix 2 | V | Hallamshire 7 | 16-0 | |
Thu 18 Jan 2018 | Division 4 | Stocksbridge | V | Hallamshire 6 | 15-7 | |
Sun 21 Jan 2018 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 5 | V | Fulwood 4 | 5-13 | |
Sun 21 Jan 2018 | Vets | Hallamshire Vets | V | Barnsley Vets | 5-15 | |
Sun 21 Jan 2018 | Division 4 | Hallamshire 7 | V | Woodfield 6 | 3-13 | |
Mon 22 Jan 2018 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 2 | V | Hallamshire 1 | 2-16 | |
Wed 24 Jan 2018 | Division 4 | Woodfield 7 | V | Hallamshire 6 | 16-1 | |
Thu 25 Jan 2018 | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 2 | V | Fulwood RB | 12-6 | |
Thu 25 Jan 2018 | Cup RB | Hallamshire RB 2 | V | Fulwood RB | 12-6 | |
Fri 26 Jan 2018 | Division 3 | Woodfield 5 | V | Hallamshire 5 | 13-6 | |
Fri 26 Jan 2018 | Racketball | Phoenix RB | V | Hallamshire RB 3 | 3-10 | |
Sun 28 Jan 2018 | Division 2 | Hallamshire 4 | V | Woodfield 2 | 3-16 | |
Sun 28 Jan 2018 | Women | Sheffield Medics Women | V | Hallamshire Women 1 | 0-12 | |
Sun 28 Jan 2018 | Division 4 | Hallamshire 7 | V | Stocksbridge | 13-5 | |
Mon 29 Jan 2018 | Division 1 | Fulwood 2 | V | Hallamshire 2 | 9-13 | |
Mon 29 Jan 2018 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 1 | V | Abbeydale 1 | 14-8 | |
Tue 30 Jan 2018 | Division 2 | Fulwood 3 | V | Hallamshire 3 | 16-5 | |
Thu 1 Feb 2018 | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 2 | V | Hallamshire RB 3 | 12-3 | |
Fri 2 Feb 2018 | Division 4 | Woodfield 8 | V | Hallamshire 6 | 14-3 | |
Sun 4 Feb 2018 | Division 2 | Barnsley 3 | V | Hallamshire 4 | 4-16 | |
Sun 4 Feb 2018 | Vets | Woodfield Vets | V | Hallamshire Vets | 16-2 | |
Mon 5 Feb 2018 | Division 1 | Fulwood 1 | V | Hallamshire 1 | 13-5 | |
Mon 5 Feb 2018 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 2 | V | Woodfield 1 | 3-16 | |
Mon 5 Feb 2018 | Women | Hallamshire Women 2 | V | Sheffield Medics Women | 10-3 | |
Tue 6 Feb 2018 | Division 2 | Abbeydale 2 | V | Hallamshire 4 | 14-9 | |
Wed 7 Feb 2018 | Division 2 | Woodfield 2 | V | Hallamshire 3 | 16-3 | |
Thu 8 Feb 2018 | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 3 | V | Abbeydale RB | 5-10 | |
Fri 9 Feb 2018 | Racketball | Fulwood RB 2 | V | Hallamshire RB 2 | 5-11 | |
Sun 11 Feb 2018 | Division 2 | Hallamshire 4 | V | Barnsley 2 | 6-11 | |
Sun 11 Feb 2018 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 5 | V | Fulwood 5 | 2-16 | |
Sun 11 Feb 2018 | Division 4 | Hallamshire 6 | V | Hallamshire 7 | 16-4 | |
Mon 12 Feb 2018 | Division 1 | Doncaster 1 | V | Hallamshire 2 | 16-0 | |
Mon 12 Feb 2018 | Division 1 | Fulwood 2 | V | Hallamshire 1 | 13-4 | |
Mon 12 Feb 2018 | Women | Hallamshire Women 1 | V | Hallamshire Women 2 | 6-11 | |
Tue 13 Feb 2018 | Racketball | Abbeydale RB | V | Hallamshire RB 2 | 4-9 | |
Thu 15 Feb 2018 | Division 3 | Phoenix 1 | V | Hallamshire 5 | 11-6 | |
Thu 15 Feb 2018 | Women | Fulwood Women | V | Hallamshire Women 2 | 0-12 | |
Sun 18 Feb 2018 | Division 2 | Barnsley 4 | V | Hallamshire 3 | 2-16 | |
Sun 18 Feb 2018 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 5 | V | Doncaster 2 | 15-4 | |
Mon 19 Feb 2018 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 1 | V | Doncaster 1 | 6-16 | |
Mon 19 Feb 2018 | Division 1 | Princes 1 | V | Hallamshire 2 | 15-5 | |
Wed 21 Feb 2018 | Racketball | Princes RB | V | Hallamshire RB 3 | 9-5 | |
Thu 22 Feb 2018 | Division 2 | Abbeydale 3 | V | Hallamshire 3 | 16-0 | |
Sun 25 Feb 2018 | Division 2 | Hallamshire 3 | V | Abbeydale 2 | 13-4 | |
Sun 25 Feb 2018 | Division 4 | Hallamshire 7 | V | Sheffield Medics | 13-7 | |
Mon 26 Feb 2018 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 2 | V | Fulwood 1 | 5-13 | |
Mon 26 Feb 2018 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 1 | V | Princes 1 | 1-16 | |
Mon 26 Feb 2018 | Women | Hallamshire Women 1 | V | Fulwood Women | 12-3 | |
Tue 27 Feb 2018 | Division 3 | Woodfield 3 | V | Hallamshire 5 | 16-0 | |
Thu 1 Mar 2018 | Racketball | Fulwood RB | V | Hallamshire RB 3 | 11-5 | |
Sat 3 Mar 2018 | Division 4 | Princes 2 | V | Hallamshire 6 | 16-2 | |
Sun 4 Mar 2018 | Division 2 | Hallamshire 4 | V | Fulwood 3 | 13-5 | |
Sun 4 Mar 2018 | Division 2 | Hallamshire 3 | V | Abbeydale 3 | 16-0 | |
Tue 6 Mar 2018 | Women | Princes Women | V | Hallamshire Women 1 | 9-4 | |
Fri 9 Mar 2018 | Racketball | Fulwood RB 2 | V | Hallamshire RB 3 | 4-10 | |
Fri 9 Mar 2018 | Cup RB | Fulwood RB 2 | V | Hallamshire RB 3 | 4-10 | |
Sat 10 Mar 2018 | Division 4 | Woodfield 6 | V | Hallamshire 6 | 16-0 | |
Sun 11 Mar 2018 | Vets | Hallamshire Vets | V | Phoenix Vets | 16-0 | |
Mon 12 Mar 2018 | Division 1 | Abbeydale 1 | V | Hallamshire 2 | 16-1 | |
Tue 13 Mar 2018 | Women | Princes Women | V | Hallamshire Women 2 | 12-4 | |
Sun 18 Mar 2018 | Division 2 | Hallamshire 4 | V | Abbeydale 3 | 13-6 | |
Mon 19 Mar 2018 | Cup A | Hallamshire 1 | V | Woodfield 1 | 6-13 | |
Wed 21 Mar 2018 | Division 4 | Hallamshire 7 | V | Phoenix 2 | 5-13 | |
Thu 22 Mar 2018 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 5 | V | Woodfield 3 | 0-16 | |
Sat 24 Mar 2018 | Division 4 | Woodfield 8 | V | Hallamshire 7 | 16-0 | |
Sun 25 Mar 2018 | Division 4 | Sheffield Medics | V | Hallamshire 6 | 7-12 | |
Sun 25 Mar 2018 | Cup B | Woodfield 6 | V | Hallamshire 4 | 0-16 | |
Mon 26 Mar 2018 | Division 2 | Barnsley 2 | V | Hallamshire 3 | 13-7 | |
Tue 27 Mar 2018 | Division 3 | Woodfield 4 | V | Hallamshire 5 | 16-0 | |
Wed 28 Mar 2018 | Division 4 | Phoenix 2 | V | Hallamshire 6 | 13-5 | |
Wed 28 Mar 2018 | Division 4 | Hallamshire 7 | V | Woodfield 7 | 7-11 | |
Thu 29 Mar 2018 | Racketball | Phoenix RB | V | Hallamshire RB 2 | 4-11 | |
Tue 3 Apr 2018 | Cup A | Hallamshire 2 | V | Fulwood 1 | 7-13 | |
Wed 4 Apr 2018 | Division 2 | Woodfield 2 | V | Hallamshire 4 | 13-8 | |
Wed 4 Apr 2018 | Division 4 | Woodfield 7 | V | Hallamshire 7 | 15-6 | |
Sun 8 Apr 2018 | Division 4 | Hallamshire 7 | V | Woodfield 8 | 2-16 | |
Mon 16 Apr 2018 | Cup B | Hallamshire 4 | V | Fulwood 3 | 13-7 | |
Tue 17 Apr 2018 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 5 | V | Phoenix 1 | 6-16 | |
Sat 21 Apr 2018 | Cup Women | Hallamshire Women 1 | V | Hallamshire Women 2 | 12-0 | |
Sat 21 Apr 2018 | Cup RB | Hallamshire RB 2 | V | Hallamshire RB 3 | 12-1 | |
Sat 21 Apr 2018 | Cup B | Woodfield 2 | V | Hallamshire 4 | 4-15 | |
Mon 24 Sep 2018 | Women | Hallamshire Women 1 | V | Woodfield Women | 11-3 | |
Wed 26 Sep 2018 | Division 3 | Fulwood 4 | V | Hallamshire 4 | 12-7 | |
Wed 26 Sep 2018 | Division 4 | Sheffield Medics | V | Hallamshire 5 | 7-15 | |
Wed 26 Sep 2018 | Women | Sheffield Medics Women | V | Hallamshire Women 2 | 2-12 | |
Wed 26 Sep 2018 | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 2 | V | Princes RB | 9-4 | |
Fri 28 Sep 2018 | Division 2 | Hallamshire 3 | V | Hallamshire 2 | 1-16 | |
Fri 28 Sep 2018 | Division 4 | Woodfield 7 | V | Hallamshire 6 | 16-2 | |
Mon 1 Oct 2018 | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 1 | V | Abbeydale RB | 12-0 | |
Wed 3 Oct 2018 | Division 4 | Sheffield Medics | V | Hallamshire 6 | 13-4 | |
Fri 5 Oct 2018 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 4 | V | Doncaster 1 | 6-12 | |
Fri 5 Oct 2018 | Vets | Phoenix Vets | V | Hallamshire Vets | 1-16 | |
Sun 7 Oct 2018 | Division 4 | Hallamshire 5 | V | Woodfield 9 | 16-0 | |
Mon 8 Oct 2018 | Division 2 | Barnsley 1 | V | Hallamshire 3 | 13-6 | |
Mon 8 Oct 2018 | Women | Hallamshire Women 2 | V | Fulwood Women | 12-0 | |
Tue 9 Oct 2018 | Racketball | Phoenix RB | V | Hallamshire RB 1 | 0-12 | |
Wed 10 Oct 2018 | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 2 | V | Phoenix RB | 12-0 | |
Thu 11 Oct 2018 | Division 4 | Stocksbridge | V | Hallamshire 6 | 13-6 | |
Sun 14 Oct 2018 | Vets | Hallamshire Vets | V | Rotherham Vets | 16-0 | |
Mon 15 Oct 2018 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 1 | V | Fulwood 1 | 13-4 | |
Tue 16 Oct 2018 | Division 2 | Fulwood 3 | V | Hallamshire 2 | 4-15 | |
Thu 18 Oct 2018 | Division 3 | Woodfield 6 | V | Hallamshire 4 | 13-4 | |
Thu 18 Oct 2018 | Women | Fulwood Women | V | Hallamshire Women 1 | 4-10 | |
Sun 21 Oct 2018 | Division 2 | Hallamshire 3 | V | Woodfield 4 | 16-3 | |
Sun 21 Oct 2018 | Division 2 | Hallamshire 2 | V | Barnsley 2 | 16-0 | |
Sun 21 Oct 2018 | Division 4 | Hallamshire 5 | V | Woodfield 8 | 14-5 | |
Mon 22 Oct 2018 | Division 1 | Fulwood 2 | V | Hallamshire 1 | 3-15 | |
Tue 23 Oct 2018 | Racketball | Abbeydale RB | V | Hallamshire RB 2 | 0-12 | |
Wed 24 Oct 2018 | Women | Sheffield Medics Women | V | Hallamshire Women 1 | 1-12 | |
Fri 26 Oct 2018 | Division 3 | Fulwood 5 | V | Hallamshire 4 | 15-6 | |
Sun 28 Oct 2018 | Division 4 | Hallamshire 6 | V | Woodfield 9 | 16-1 | |
Mon 5 Nov 2018 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 1 | V | Woodfield 1 | 6-14 | |
Tue 6 Nov 2018 | Division 2 | Woodfield 3 | V | Hallamshire 2 | 5-14 | |
Tue 6 Nov 2018 | Division 4 | Rotherham | V | Hallamshire 6 | 2-16 | |
Tue 6 Nov 2018 | Division 4 | Phoenix 2 | V | Hallamshire 5 | 6-14 | |
Wed 7 Nov 2018 | Racketball | Princes RB | V | Hallamshire RB 1 | 5-11 | |
Sat 10 Nov 2018 | Division 4 | Woodfield 9 | V | Hallamshire 6 | 0-16 | |
Mon 12 Nov 2018 | Division 2 | Barnsley 1 | V | Hallamshire 2 | 6-11 | |
Fri 16 Nov 2018 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 4 | V | Phoenix 1 | 4-13 | |
Sun 18 Nov 2018 | Division 2 | Hallamshire 2 | V | Woodfield 4 | 16-1 | |
Sun 18 Nov 2018 | Division 4 | Hallamshire 5 | V | Abbeydale 4 | 16-2 | |
Mon 19 Nov 2018 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 1 | V | Princes 1 | 8-13 | |
Mon 19 Nov 2018 | Women | Hallamshire Women 1 | V | Princes Women | 5-9 | |
Tue 20 Nov 2018 | Division 2 | Woodfield 3 | V | Hallamshire 3 | 5-13 | |
Tue 20 Nov 2018 | Division 3 | Princes 2 | V | Hallamshire 4 | 3-15 | |
Wed 21 Nov 2018 | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 2 | V | Hallamshire RB 1 | 10-3 | |
Fri 23 Nov 2018 | Division 4 | Woodfield 7 | V | Hallamshire 5 | 7-11 | |
Sun 25 Nov 2018 | Division 2 | Hallamshire 3 | V | Barnsley 2 | 16-2 | |
Sun 25 Nov 2018 | Division 4 | Hallamshire 6 | V | Rotherham | 16-5 | |
Sun 25 Nov 2018 | Women | Woodfield Women | V | Hallamshire Women 2 | 0-12 | |
Mon 26 Nov 2018 | Division 1 | Abbeydale 1 | V | Hallamshire 1 | 5-14 | |
Thu 29 Nov 2018 | Division 4 | Abbeydale 4 | V | Hallamshire 6 | 11-6 | |
Fri 30 Nov 2018 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 4 | V | Woodfield 5 | 13-3 | |
Sun 2 Dec 2018 | Division 4 | Hallamshire 5 | V | Hallamshire 6 | 14-8 | |
Sun 2 Dec 2018 | Vets | Hallamshire Vets | V | Woodfield Vets | 13-5 | |
Sun 9 Dec 2018 | Division 2 | Hallamshire 3 | V | Fulwood 3 | 15-3 | |
Sun 9 Dec 2018 | Division 4 | Hallamshire 6 | V | Phoenix 2 | 2-16 | |
Mon 10 Dec 2018 | Division 3 | Barnsley 3 | V | Hallamshire 4 | 6-10 | |
Mon 10 Dec 2018 | Women | Hallamshire Women 1 | V | Hallamshire Women 2 | 10-4 | |
Thu 13 Dec 2018 | Division 2 | Abbeydale 3 | V | Hallamshire 3 | 0-16 | |
Sun 16 Dec 2018 | Division 4 | Hallamshire 6 | V | Stocksbridge | 15-6 | |
Sun 16 Dec 2018 | Vets | Hallamshire Vets | V | Barnsley Vets | 2-16 | |
Mon 7 Jan 2019 | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 1 | V | Hallamshire RB 2 | 10-3 | |
Thu 10 Jan 2019 | Women | Hallamshire Women 1 | V | Sheffield Medics Women | 12-0 | |
Fri 11 Jan 2019 | Division 4 | Rotherham | V | Hallamshire 5 | 1-16 | |
Sun 13 Jan 2019 | Division 2 | Hallamshire 3 | V | Barnsley 1 | 16-4 | |
Sun 13 Jan 2019 | Division 4 | Hallamshire 6 | V | Hallamshire 5 | 14-6 | |
Sun 13 Jan 2019 | Vets | Hallamshire Vets | V | Phoenix Vets | 16-4 | |
Mon 14 Jan 2019 | Division 1 | Woodfield 1 | V | Hallamshire 1 | 9-13 | |
Mon 14 Jan 2019 | Women | Hallamshire Women 2 | V | Princes Women | 3-10 | |
Thu 17 Jan 2019 | Division 4 | Stocksbridge | V | Hallamshire 5 | 0-16 | |
Fri 18 Jan 2019 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 4 | V | Fulwood 4 | 16-6 | |
Sun 20 Jan 2019 | Division 2 | Hallamshire 3 | V | Woodfield 3 | 16-3 | |
Mon 21 Jan 2019 | Division 1 | Princes 1 | V | Hallamshire 1 | 8-13 | |
Mon 21 Jan 2019 | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 1 | V | Princes RB | 12-1 | |
Thu 24 Jan 2019 | Division 2 | Abbeydale 3 | V | Hallamshire 2 | 0-16 | |
Thu 24 Jan 2019 | Women | Fulwood Women | V | Hallamshire Women 2 | 2-12 | |
Thu 24 Jan 2019 | Women | Princes Women | V | Hallamshire Women 1 | 5-10 | |
Fri 25 Jan 2019 | Division 2 | Hallamshire 2 | V | Hallamshire 3 | 15-5 | |
Fri 25 Jan 2019 | Division 4 | Woodfield 8 | V | Hallamshire 6 | 13-7 | |
Sun 27 Jan 2019 | Division 2 | Hallamshire 2 | V | Barnsley 1 | 16-0 | |
Sun 27 Jan 2019 | Division 4 | Hallamshire 5 | V | Sheffield Medics | 13-4 | |
Sun 27 Jan 2019 | Vets | Barnsley Vets | V | Hallamshire Vets | 16-2 | |
Tue 29 Jan 2019 | Division 2 | Fulwood 3 | V | Hallamshire 3 | 7-13 | |
Tue 29 Jan 2019 | Racketball | Abbeydale RB | V | Hallamshire RB 1 | 3-11 | |
Fri 1 Feb 2019 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 4 | V | Woodfield 6 | 15-3 | |
Sat 2 Feb 2019 | Division 4 | Woodfield 9 | V | Hallamshire 5 | 0-16 | |
Sun 3 Feb 2019 | Division 4 | Hallamshire 6 | V | Woodfield 7 | 6-15 | |
Mon 4 Feb 2019 | Division 2 | Barnsley 2 | V | Hallamshire 2 | 1-16 | |
Mon 4 Feb 2019 | Women | Hallamshire Women 2 | V | Woodfield Women | 12-0 | |
Tue 5 Feb 2019 | Division 2 | Woodfield 4 | V | Hallamshire 3 | 13-6 | |
Tue 5 Feb 2019 | Division 3 | Doncaster 1 | V | Hallamshire 4 | 1-16 | |
Wed 6 Feb 2019 | Vets | Rotherham Vets | V | Hallamshire Vets | 6-13 | |
Wed 6 Feb 2019 | Racketball | Princes RB | V | Hallamshire RB 2 | 2-12 | |
Sun 10 Feb 2019 | Division 2 | Hallamshire 2 | V | Woodfield 3 | 16-0 | |
Sun 10 Feb 2019 | Division 4 | Hallamshire 6 | V | Sheffield Medics | 16-1 | |
Sun 10 Feb 2019 | Division 4 | Hallamshire 5 | V | Stocksbridge | 16-0 | |
Sun 10 Feb 2019 | Women | Woodfield Women | V | Hallamshire Women 1 | 0-12 | |
Mon 11 Feb 2019 | Division 1 | Fulwood 1 | V | Hallamshire 1 | 0-16 | |
Thu 14 Feb 2019 | Racketball | Phoenix RB | V | Hallamshire RB 2 | 4-11 | |
Fri 15 Feb 2019 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 4 | V | Fulwood 5 | 16-1 | |
Sun 17 Feb 2019 | Division 2 | Hallamshire 2 | V | Fulwood 3 | 14-3 | |
Mon 18 Feb 2019 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 1 | V | Fulwood 2 | 15-5 | |
Mon 18 Feb 2019 | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 1 | V | Phoenix RB | 12-1 | |
Wed 20 Feb 2019 | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 2 | V | Abbeydale RB | 12-0 | |
Fri 22 Feb 2019 | Division 4 | Woodfield 8 | V | Hallamshire 5 | 3-16 | |
Mon 25 Feb 2019 | Women | Hallamshire Women 2 | V | Sheffield Medics Women | 12-0 | |
Mon 25 Feb 2019 | Women | Hallamshire Women 1 | V | Fulwood Women | 12-1 | |
Tue 26 Feb 2019 | Division 4 | Phoenix 2 | V | Hallamshire 6 | 15-4 | |
Thu 28 Feb 2019 | Division 4 | Abbeydale 4 | V | Hallamshire 5 | 2-16 | |
Mon 4 Mar 2019 | Division 2 | Barnsley 2 | V | Hallamshire 3 | 6-13 | |
Tue 5 Mar 2019 | Division 2 | Woodfield 4 | V | Hallamshire 2 | 0-16 | |
Sat 9 Mar 2019 | Vets | Woodfield Vets | V | Hallamshire Vets | 14-5 | |
Sun 10 Mar 2019 | Division 2 | Hallamshire 2 | V | Abbeydale 3 | 16-2 | |
Sun 10 Mar 2019 | Division 4 | Hallamshire 5 | V | Phoenix 2 | 16-4 | |
Mon 11 Mar 2019 | Division 1 | Abbeydale 2 | V | Hallamshire 1 | 13-8 | |
Mon 11 Mar 2019 | Women | Hallamshire Women 2 | V | Hallamshire Women 1 | 6-9 | |
Fri 15 Mar 2019 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 4 | V | Princes 2 | 13-6 | |
Sun 17 Mar 2019 | Division 2 | Hallamshire 3 | V | Abbeydale 3 | 16-1 | |
Sun 17 Mar 2019 | Division 4 | Hallamshire 6 | V | Woodfield 8 | 6-11 | |
Sun 17 Mar 2019 | Division 4 | Hallamshire 5 | V | Rotherham | 16-1 | |
Mon 18 Mar 2019 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 1 | V | Abbeydale 1 | 13-4 | |
Fri 22 Mar 2019 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 4 | V | Barnsley 3 | 16-3 | |
Sun 24 Mar 2019 | Division 3 | Woodfield 5 | V | Hallamshire 4 | 13-3 | |
Thu 28 Mar 2019 | Division 3 | Phoenix 1 | V | Hallamshire 4 | 12-6 | |
Thu 28 Mar 2019 | Women | Princes Women | V | Hallamshire Women 2 | 4-10 | |
Sun 31 Mar 2019 | Division 4 | Hallamshire 6 | V | Abbeydale 4 | 3-15 | |
Sun 31 Mar 2019 | Division 4 | Hallamshire 5 | V | Woodfield 7 | 7-11 | |
Wed 10 Apr 2019 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 1 | V | Abbeydale 2 | 12-7 | |
Thu 19 Sep 2019 | Division 4 | Stocksbridge | V | Hallamshire 7 | 5-13 | |
Fri 20 Sep 2019 | Division 4 | Rotherham | V | Hallamshire 8 | 7-11 | |
Mon 23 Sep 2019 | Vets | Fulwood Vets | V | Hallamshire Vets | 5-15 | |
Tue 24 Sep 2019 | Division 3 | Fulwood 5 | V | Hallamshire 4 | 0-16 | |
Wed 25 Sep 2019 | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 2 | V | Rotherham RB | 12-0 | |
Thu 26 Sep 2019 | Division 2 | Phoenix 1 | V | Hallamshire 3 | 8-13 | |
Thu 26 Sep 2019 | Division 4 | Abbeydale 4 | V | Hallamshire 6 | 1-16 | |
Sun 29 Sep 2019 | Division 4 | Hallamshire 8 | V | Hallamshire 7 | 3-15 | |
Sun 29 Sep 2019 | Division 4 | Hallamshire 6 | V | Sheffield Medics | 7-15 | |
Wed 2 Oct 2019 | Division 3 | Phoenix 2 | V | Hallamshire 4 | 3-14 | |
Thu 3 Oct 2019 | Racketball | Phoenix RB | V | Hallamshire RB 2 | 4-9 | |
Sun 6 Oct 2019 | Division 2 | Hallamshire 3 | V | Barnsley 2 | 13-6 | |
Sun 6 Oct 2019 | Division 4 | Hallamshire 6 | V | Hallamshire 8 | 14-6 | |
Mon 7 Oct 2019 | Women | Hallamshire Women 1 | V | Hallamshire Women 2 | 4-10 | |
Tue 8 Oct 2019 | Division 3 | Princes 2 | V | Hallamshire 4 | 6-12 | |
Sun 13 Oct 2019 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 5 | V | Phoenix 2 | 16-3 | |
Sun 13 Oct 2019 | Division 4 | Hallamshire 8 | V | Abbeydale 4 | 4-14 | |
Sun 13 Oct 2019 | Division 4 | Hallamshire 7 | V | Hallamshire 6 | 5-15 | |
Mon 14 Oct 2019 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 2 | V | Hallamshire 1 | 7-13 | |
Wed 16 Oct 2019 | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 2 | V | Princes RB | 12-0 | |
Sun 20 Oct 2019 | Vets | Hallamshire Vets | V | Barnsley Vets | 5-16 | |
Mon 21 Oct 2019 | Division 1 | Abbeydale 1 | V | Hallamshire 2 | 11-7 | |
Mon 21 Oct 2019 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 1 | V | Princes 1 | 16-1 | |
Mon 21 Oct 2019 | Division 4 | Queens Park | V | Hallamshire 7 | 15-5 | |
Tue 22 Oct 2019 | Division 4 | Phoenix 3 | V | Hallamshire 6 | 3-16 | |
Thu 24 Oct 2019 | Division 4 | Stocksbridge | V | Hallamshire 8 | 6-13 | |
Thu 24 Oct 2019 | Women | Fulwood Women | V | Hallamshire Women 2 | 12-3 | |
Fri 25 Oct 2019 | Racketball | Fulwood RB | V | Hallamshire RB 2 | 12-3 | |
Sun 27 Oct 2019 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 5 | V | Woodfield 4 | 14-4 | |
Sun 27 Oct 2019 | Division 4 | Hallamshire 7 | V | Abbeydale 4 | 13-7 | |
Mon 28 Oct 2019 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 2 | V | Abbeydale 2 | 6-10 | |
Mon 28 Oct 2019 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 1 | V | Woodfield 1 | 6-15 | |
Mon 28 Oct 2019 | Women | Hallamshire Women 1 | V | Princes Women | 6-9 | |
Tue 29 Oct 2019 | Division 3 | Doncaster 1 | V | Hallamshire 4 | 6-13 | |
Sun 3 Nov 2019 | Division 2 | Hallamshire 3 | V | Fulwood 3 | 15-5 | |
Sun 3 Nov 2019 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 4 | V | Princes 2 | 14-8 | |
Sun 3 Nov 2019 | Division 4 | Hallamshire 6 | V | Rotherham | 16-1 | |
Sun 3 Nov 2019 | Women | Woodfield Women | V | Hallamshire Women 2 | 0-12 | |
Mon 4 Nov 2019 | Division 1 | Fulwood 2 | V | Hallamshire 2 | 9-13 | |
Mon 4 Nov 2019 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 1 | V | Abbeydale 1 | 5-13 | |
Fri 8 Nov 2019 | Division 3 | Woodfield 5 | V | Hallamshire 5 | 13-5 | |
Fri 8 Nov 2019 | Racketball | Fulwood RB | V | Hallamshire RB 1 | 9-4 | |
Sun 10 Nov 2019 | Division 4 | Hallamshire 8 | V | Queens Park | 2-16 | |
Sun 10 Nov 2019 | Division 4 | Hallamshire 7 | V | Phoenix 3 | 16-5 | |
Mon 11 Nov 2019 | Division 1 | Fulwood 1 | V | Hallamshire 1 | 15-4 | |
Mon 11 Nov 2019 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 2 | V | Princes 1 | 8-13 | |
Tue 12 Nov 2019 | Division 3 | Princes 2 | V | Hallamshire 5 | 11-6 | |
Wed 13 Nov 2019 | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 1 | V | Hallamshire RB 2 | 12-2 | |
Sat 16 Nov 2019 | Division 3 | Woodfield 6 | V | Hallamshire 4 | 3-16 | |
Sun 17 Nov 2019 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 5 | V | Doncaster 1 | 8-13 | |
Sun 17 Nov 2019 | Division 4 | Hallamshire 7 | V | Hallamshire 8 | 11-7 | |
Sun 17 Nov 2019 | Division 4 | Hallamshire 6 | V | Stocksbridge | 15-5 | |
Mon 18 Nov 2019 | Division 1 | Fulwood 1 | V | Hallamshire 2 | 15-4 | |
Wed 20 Nov 2019 | Racketball | Princes RB | V | Hallamshire RB 1 | 3-12 | |
Sun 24 Nov 2019 | Division 2 | Hallamshire 3 | V | Abbeydale 3 | 16-5 | |
Sun 24 Nov 2019 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 4 | V | Woodfield 4 | 11-7 | |
Mon 25 Nov 2019 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 1 | V | Abbeydale 2 | 16-3 | |
Mon 25 Nov 2019 | Division 4 | Queens Park | V | Hallamshire 6 | 15-3 | |
Wed 27 Nov 2019 | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 1 | V | Rotherham RB | 12-0 | |
Fri 29 Nov 2019 | Division 4 | Rotherham | V | Hallamshire 7 | 3-16 | |
Sun 1 Dec 2019 | Vets | Hallamshire Vets | V | Rotherham Vets | 16-0 | |
Mon 2 Dec 2019 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 2 | V | Woodfield 1 | 6-13 | |
Mon 2 Dec 2019 | Division 2 | Barnsley 1 | V | Hallamshire 3 | 5-15 | |
Tue 3 Dec 2019 | Division 3 | Fulwood 5 | V | Hallamshire 5 | 7-13 | |
Tue 3 Dec 2019 | Racketball | Abbeydale RB | V | Hallamshire RB 1 | 2-12 | |
Wed 4 Dec 2019 | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 2 | V | Phoenix RB | 12-3 | |
Sun 8 Dec 2019 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 5 | V | Woodfield 6 | 16-0 | |
Sun 8 Dec 2019 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 4 | V | Woodfield 5 | 14-3 | |
Sun 8 Dec 2019 | Division 4 | Hallamshire 7 | V | Rotherham | 16-5 | |
Mon 9 Dec 2019 | Women | Hallamshire Women 1 | V | Fulwood Women | 2-12 | |
Tue 10 Dec 2019 | Division 4 | Phoenix 3 | V | Hallamshire 8 | 7-12 | |
Wed 11 Dec 2019 | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 1 | V | Phoenix RB | 12-0 | |
Sun 15 Dec 2019 | Division 2 | Hallamshire 3 | V | Woodfield 2 | 16-1 | |
Sun 15 Dec 2019 | Division 4 | Hallamshire 6 | V | Woodfield 7 | 16-1 | |
Mon 16 Dec 2019 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 1 | V | Fulwood 2 | 16-3 | |
Mon 16 Dec 2019 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 4 | V | Hallamshire 5 | 14-3 | |
Mon 16 Dec 2019 | Vets | Woodfield Vets | V | Hallamshire Vets | 12-6 | |
Sun 5 Jan 2020 | Vets | Hallamshire Vets | V | Fulwood Vets | 6-14 | |
Mon 6 Jan 2020 | Division 1 | Abbeydale 1 | V | Hallamshire 1 | 8-14 | |
Wed 8 Jan 2020 | Division 3 | Phoenix 2 | V | Hallamshire 5 | 1-16 | |
Wed 8 Jan 2020 | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 1 | V | Fulwood RB | 4-9 | |
Sun 12 Jan 2020 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 4 | V | Phoenix 2 | 16-0 | |
Sun 12 Jan 2020 | Division 4 | Hallamshire 8 | V | Stocksbridge | 12-6 | |
Sun 12 Jan 2020 | Division 4 | Hallamshire 6 | V | Hallamshire 7 | 13-6 | |
Tue 14 Jan 2020 | Division 3 | Doncaster 1 | V | Hallamshire 5 | 4-16 | |
Tue 14 Jan 2020 | Women | Princes Women | V | Hallamshire Women 1 | 0-12 | |
Wed 15 Jan 2020 | Racketball | Princes RB | V | Hallamshire RB 2 | 1-12 | |
Wed 15 Jan 2020 | Division 4 | Woodfield 7 | V | Hallamshire 6 | 2-16 | |
Thu 16 Jan 2020 | Racketball | Rotherham RB | V | Hallamshire RB 1 | 0-12 | |
Sun 19 Jan 2020 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 5 | V | Fulwood 5 | 7-12 | |
Sun 19 Jan 2020 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 4 | V | Woodfield 6 | 16-0 | |
Sun 19 Jan 2020 | Division 4 | Hallamshire 8 | V | Hallamshire 6 | 2-16 | |
Sun 19 Jan 2020 | Division 4 | Hallamshire 7 | V | Queens Park | 5-13 | |
Mon 20 Jan 2020 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 1 | V | Hallamshire 2 | 15-8 | |
Wed 22 Jan 2020 | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 2 | V | Hallamshire RB 1 | 5-11 | |
Thu 23 Jan 2020 | Division 4 | Abbeydale 4 | V | Hallamshire 7 | 7-12 | |
Sat 25 Jan 2020 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 5 | V | Hallamshire 4 | 14-7 | |
Sun 26 Jan 2020 | Division 2 | Hallamshire 3 | V | Barnsley 1 | 16-0 | |
Sun 26 Jan 2020 | Division 4 | Hallamshire 7 | V | Sheffield Medics | 16-4 | |
Sun 26 Jan 2020 | Division 4 | Hallamshire 6 | V | Phoenix 3 | 16-0 | |
Mon 27 Jan 2020 | Division 1 | Woodfield 1 | V | Hallamshire 2 | 13-4 | |
Mon 27 Jan 2020 | Division 1 | Princes 1 | V | Hallamshire 1 | 7-14 | |
Mon 27 Jan 2020 | Division 4 | Queens Park | V | Hallamshire 8 | 16-1 | |
Mon 27 Jan 2020 | Women | Hallamshire Women 2 | V | Hallamshire Women 1 | 11-5 | |
Wed 29 Jan 2020 | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 1 | V | Princes RB | 10-3 | |
Fri 31 Jan 2020 | Division 4 | Rotherham | V | Hallamshire 6 | 1-16 | |
Mon 3 Feb 2020 | Division 1 | Princes 1 | V | Hallamshire 2 | 16-2 | |
Tue 4 Feb 2020 | Division 2 | Fulwood 3 | V | Hallamshire 3 | 11-6 | |
Tue 4 Feb 2020 | Division 3 | Woodfield 4 | V | Hallamshire 5 | 4-13 | |
Tue 4 Feb 2020 | Division 4 | Phoenix 3 | V | Hallamshire 7 | 0-16 | |
Tue 4 Feb 2020 | Women | Princes Women | V | Hallamshire Women 2 | 2-12 | |
Wed 5 Feb 2020 | Division 4 | Sheffield Medics | V | Hallamshire 6 | 6-13 | |
Wed 5 Feb 2020 | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 1 | V | Abbeydale RB | 4-12 | |
Thu 6 Feb 2020 | Division 4 | Abbeydale 4 | V | Hallamshire 8 | 15-6 | |
Thu 6 Feb 2020 | Racketball | Rotherham RB | V | Hallamshire RB 2 | 0-12 | |
Fri 7 Feb 2020 | Division 3 | Woodfield 5 | V | Hallamshire 4 | 0-16 | |
Sun 9 Feb 2020 | Vets | Hallamshire Vets | V | Woodfield Vets | 15-4 | |
Mon 10 Feb 2020 | Division 1 | Woodfield 1 | V | Hallamshire 1 | 13-6 | |
Mon 10 Feb 2020 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 2 | V | Fulwood 1 | 7-14 | |
Wed 12 Feb 2020 | Division 4 | Sheffield Medics | V | Hallamshire 8 | 16-2 | |
Thu 13 Feb 2020 | Division 2 | Abbeydale 3 | V | Hallamshire 3 | 8-13 | |
Thu 13 Feb 2020 | Division 4 | Stocksbridge | V | Hallamshire 6 | 13-8 | |
Sun 16 Feb 2020 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 5 | V | Princes 2 | 5-14 | |
Sun 16 Feb 2020 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 4 | V | Doncaster 1 | 13-4 | |
Sun 16 Feb 2020 | Division 4 | Hallamshire 8 | V | Phoenix 3 | 16-0 | |
Sun 16 Feb 2020 | Division 4 | Hallamshire 7 | V | Woodfield 7 | 16-0 | |
Mon 17 Feb 2020 | Division 1 | Abbeydale 2 | V | Hallamshire 1 | 6-14 | |
Mon 17 Feb 2020 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 2 | V | Abbeydale 1 | 11-6 | |
Mon 17 Feb 2020 | Women | Hallamshire Women 2 | V | Woodfield Women | 12-0 | |
Tue 18 Feb 2020 | Division 3 | Woodfield 4 | V | Hallamshire 4 | 5-15 | |
Wed 19 Feb 2020 | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 2 | V | Fulwood RB | 2-12 | |
Sun 23 Feb 2020 | Division 2 | Hallamshire 3 | V | Phoenix 1 | 16-1 | |
Sun 23 Feb 2020 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 5 | V | Woodfield 5 | 16-0 | |
Sun 23 Feb 2020 | Division 4 | Hallamshire 7 | V | Stocksbridge | 15-3 | |
Sun 23 Feb 2020 | Division 4 | Hallamshire 6 | V | Abbeydale 4 | 16-1 | |
Mon 24 Feb 2020 | Division 1 | Abbeydale 2 | V | Hallamshire 2 | 13-5 | |
Mon 24 Feb 2020 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 1 | V | Fulwood 1 | 6-15 | |
Tue 25 Feb 2020 | Racketball | Abbeydale RB | V | Hallamshire RB 2 | 5-11 | |
Wed 26 Feb 2020 | Division 4 | Sheffield Medics | V | Hallamshire 7 | 6-13 | |
Wed 26 Feb 2020 | Vets | Rotherham Vets | V | Hallamshire Vets | 2-16 | |
Thu 27 Feb 2020 | Women | Fulwood Women | V | Hallamshire Women 1 | 9-3 | |
Thu 27 Feb 2020 | Racketball | Phoenix RB | V | Hallamshire RB 1 | 3-12 | |
Sun 1 Mar 2020 | Division 2 | Hallamshire 3 | V | Woodfield 3 | 16-0 | |
Sun 1 Mar 2020 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 4 | V | Fulwood 5 | 15-3 | |
Sun 1 Mar 2020 | Division 4 | Hallamshire 6 | V | Queens Park | 2-16 | |
Sun 1 Mar 2020 | Vets | Barnsley Vets | V | Hallamshire Vets | 16-4 | |
Mon 2 Mar 2020 | Division 1 | Fulwood 2 | V | Hallamshire 1 | 1-16 | |
Mon 2 Mar 2020 | Division 4 | Woodfield 7 | V | Hallamshire 7 | 0-16 | |
Sat 7 Mar 2020 | Division 3 | Woodfield 6 | V | Hallamshire 5 | 1-16 | |
Sun 8 Mar 2020 | Division 4 | Hallamshire 8 | V | Sheffield Medics | 2-16 | |
Mon 9 Mar 2020 | Division 2 | Barnsley 2 | V | Hallamshire 3 | *Late card | |
Mon 9 Mar 2020 | Women | Hallamshire Women 2 | V | Fulwood Women | 10-6 | |
Wed 11 Mar 2020 | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 2 | V | Abbeydale RB | 10-4 | |
Thu 12 Mar 2020 | Division 4 | Woodfield 7 | V | Hallamshire 8 | *Late card | |
Sun 22 Mar 2020 | Division 4 | Hallamshire 8 | V | Woodfield 7 | *Late card | |
Tue 24 Mar 2020 | Division 2 | Woodfield 2 | V | Hallamshire 3 | *Late card | |
Sun 29 Mar 2020 | Division 4 | Hallamshire 8 | V | Rotherham | *Late card | |
Mon 30 Mar 2020 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 2 | V | Fulwood 2 | *Late card | |
Sun 3 Oct 2021 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 6 | V | Woodfield 3 | 13-4 | |
Sun 3 Oct 2021 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 5 | V | Fulwood 4 | 1-16 | |
Tue 5 Oct 2021 | Racketball | Abbeydale RB | V | Hallamshire RB 3 | 1-12 | |
Sun 10 Oct 2021 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 6 | V | Doncaster 1 | *Late card | |
Sun 10 Oct 2021 | Division 2 | Hallamshire 4 | V | Abbeydale 3 | 16-0 | |
Sun 10 Oct 2021 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 6 | V | Doncaster 1 | 3-16 | |
Sun 10 Oct 2021 | Vets | Barnsley Vets | V | Hallamshire Vets | 7-13 | |
Sun 10 Oct 2021 | Division 4 | Hallamshire 7 | V | Phoenix 2 | 12-7 | |
Mon 11 Oct 2021 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 1 | V | Woodfield 1 | 13-4 | |
Mon 11 Oct 2021 | Women | Hallamshire Women 1 | V | Fulwood Women | 6-9 | |
Thu 14 Oct 2021 | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 2 | V | Hallamshire RB 3 | 3-11 | |
Mon 18 Oct 2021 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 2 | V | Fulwood 2 | 3-16 | |
Mon 18 Oct 2021 | Division 3 | Barnsley 2 | V | Hallamshire 6 | 13-6 | |
Tue 19 Oct 2021 | Division 2 | Fulwood 3 | V | Hallamshire 4 | 13-8 | |
Sun 24 Oct 2021 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 5 | V | Woodfield 4 | 13-3 | |
Mon 25 Oct 2021 | Division 2 | Barnsley 1 | V | Hallamshire 3 | 15-6 | |
Thu 28 Oct 2021 | Women | Fulwood Women 2 | V | Hallamshire Women 1 | 3-11 | |
Sun 31 Oct 2021 | Division 4 | Hallamshire 7 | V | Stocksbridge | 13-6 | |
Mon 1 Nov 2021 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 1 | V | Fulwood 1 | 7-12 | |
Mon 1 Nov 2021 | Division 1 | Abbeydale 1 | V | Hallamshire 2 | 16-0 | |
Mon 1 Nov 2021 | Women | Hallamshire Women 1 | V | Woodfield Women | 12-2 | |
Wed 3 Nov 2021 | Division 4 | Fulwood 5 | V | Hallamshire 7 | 12-6 | |
Thu 4 Nov 2021 | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 2 | V | Phoenix RB | 12-2 | |
Sun 7 Nov 2021 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 6 | V | Woodfield 4 | 16-1 | |
Sun 7 Nov 2021 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 5 | V | Barnsley 2 | 9-14 | |
Mon 8 Nov 2021 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 2 | V | Hallamshire 1 | 6-12 | |
Thu 11 Nov 2021 | Division 2 | Abbeydale 3 | V | Hallamshire 3 | 16-5 | |
Thu 11 Nov 2021 | Women | Fulwood Women | V | Hallamshire Women 1 | 6-11 | |
Sun 14 Nov 2021 | Division 2 | Hallamshire 4 | V | Woodfield 2 | 16-1 | |
Sun 14 Nov 2021 | Division 4 | Hallamshire 7 | V | Sheffield Medics | 13-4 | |
Mon 15 Nov 2021 | Division 1 | Abbeydale 1 | V | Hallamshire 1 | 7-11 | |
Mon 15 Nov 2021 | Women | Hallamshire Women 1 | V | Fulwood Women 2 | 12-0 | |
Thu 18 Nov 2021 | Division 4 | Doncaster 2 | V | Hallamshire 7 | *Late card | |
Thu 18 Nov 2021 | Racketball | Phoenix RB | V | Hallamshire RB 3 | 1-12 | |
Thu 18 Nov 2021 | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 1 | V | Abbeydale RB | 9-5 | |
Thu 18 Nov 2021 | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 2 | V | Fulwood RB | 7-9 | |
Mon 22 Nov 2021 | Division 1 | Abbeydale 2 | V | Hallamshire 2 | 16-2 | |
Mon 22 Nov 2021 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 1 | V | Fulwood 2 | 0-16 | |
Fri 26 Nov 2021 | Women | Woodfield Women | V | Hallamshire Women 1 | 12-0 | |
Sun 28 Nov 2021 | Division 2 | Hallamshire 4 | V | Hallamshire 3 | 16-0 | |
Sun 28 Nov 2021 | Division 4 | Hallamshire 7 | V | Abbeydale 4 | 5-13 | |
Thu 2 Dec 2021 | Racketball | Phoenix RB | V | Hallamshire RB 1 | 3-12 | |
Thu 2 Dec 2021 | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 3 | V | Fulwood RB | 6-9 | |
Sun 5 Dec 2021 | Division 2 | Hallamshire 3 | V | Woodfield 2 | 6-13 | |
Mon 6 Dec 2021 | Division 1 | Woodfield 1 | V | Hallamshire 2 | 6-12 | |
Mon 6 Dec 2021 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 1 | V | Abbeydale 2 | 15-8 | |
Tue 7 Dec 2021 | Racketball | Abbeydale RB | V | Hallamshire RB 2 | 9-5 | |
Wed 8 Dec 2021 | Division 3 | Woodfield 3 | V | Hallamshire 5 | 6-12 | |
Thu 9 Dec 2021 | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 1 | V | Hallamshire RB 3 | 3-11 | |
Sun 12 Dec 2021 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 5 | V | Hallamshire 6 | 14-7 | |
Thu 16 Dec 2021 | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 2 | V | Hallamshire RB 1 | 1-12 | |
Thu 6 Jan 2022 | Racketball | Phoenix RB | V | Hallamshire RB 2 | 11-3 | |
Mon 10 Jan 2022 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 2 | V | Fulwood 1 | 4-13 | |
Thu 13 Jan 2022 | Division 3 | Woodfield 4 | V | Hallamshire 5 | 6-14 | |
Thu 13 Jan 2022 | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 3 | V | Hallamshire RB 1 | 4-9 | |
Fri 14 Jan 2022 | Division 2 | Hallamshire 3 | V | Hallamshire 4 | 5-15 | |
Sun 16 Jan 2022 | Division 2 | Hallamshire 3 | V | Fulwood 3 | 4-13 | |
Sun 16 Jan 2022 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 6 | V | Hallamshire 5 | 13-7 | |
Mon 17 Jan 2022 | Division 1 | Fulwood 2 | V | Hallamshire 2 | 16-0 | |
Wed 19 Jan 2022 | Division 4 | Phoenix 2 | V | Hallamshire 7 | 16-0 | |
Sun 23 Jan 2022 | Division 2 | Hallamshire 4 | V | Fulwood 3 | 15-5 | |
Sun 23 Jan 2022 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 6 | V | Fulwood 4 | 15-8 | |
Mon 24 Jan 2022 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 1 | V | Hallamshire 2 | 16-5 | |
Thu 27 Jan 2022 | Racketball | Fulwood RB | V | Hallamshire RB 3 | 11-6 | |
Sun 30 Jan 2022 | Vets | Hallamshire Vets | V | Phoenix Vets | 15-5 | |
Mon 31 Jan 2022 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 2 | V | Abbeydale 1 | 2-16 | |
Fri 4 Feb 2022 | Vets | Woodfield Vets | V | Hallamshire Vets | 14-7 | |
Mon 7 Feb 2022 | Division 1 | Fulwood 1 | V | Hallamshire 1 | 7-12 | |
Mon 7 Feb 2022 | Division 3 | Barnsley 2 | V | Hallamshire 5 | 16-0 | |
Tue 8 Feb 2022 | Division 2 | Fulwood 3 | V | Hallamshire 3 | 14-3 | |
Tue 8 Feb 2022 | Division 3 | Fulwood 4 | V | Hallamshire 6 | 13-5 | |
Thu 10 Feb 2022 | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 1 | V | Phoenix RB | 12-0 | |
Fri 11 Feb 2022 | Women | Woodfield Women | V | Hallamshire Women 1 | 0-12 | |
Sun 13 Feb 2022 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 6 | V | Barnsley 2 | 11-6 | |
Sun 13 Feb 2022 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 5 | V | Woodfield 3 | 15-6 | |
Sun 13 Feb 2022 | Vets | Hallamshire Vets | V | Barnsley Vets | 12-6 | |
Mon 14 Feb 2022 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 2 | V | Woodfield 1 | 6-12 | |
Mon 14 Feb 2022 | Women | Hallamshire Women 1 | V | Fulwood Women 2 | 12-1 | |
Tue 15 Feb 2022 | Division 2 | Woodfield 2 | V | Hallamshire 4 | 3-14 | |
Tue 15 Feb 2022 | Division 3 | Fulwood 4 | V | Hallamshire 5 | 16-0 | |
Thu 17 Feb 2022 | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 2 | V | Abbeydale RB | 11-5 | |
Sun 20 Feb 2022 | Division 4 | Hallamshire 7 | V | Doncaster 2 | *Late card | |
Mon 21 Feb 2022 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 2 | V | Abbeydale 2 | 8-12 | |
Mon 21 Feb 2022 | Division 1 | Fulwood 2 | V | Hallamshire 1 | 7-12 | |
Mon 21 Feb 2022 | Women | Hallamshire Women 1 | V | Fulwood Women | 5-10 | |
Tue 22 Feb 2022 | Division 2 | Woodfield 2 | V | Hallamshire 3 | 13-6 | |
Tue 22 Feb 2022 | Racketball | Abbeydale RB | V | Hallamshire RB 1 | 2-12 | |
Thu 24 Feb 2022 | Division 3 | Woodfield 4 | V | Hallamshire 6 | 2-16 | |
Thu 24 Feb 2022 | Division 4 | Abbeydale 4 | V | Hallamshire 7 | 16-0 | |
Thu 24 Feb 2022 | Racketball | Fulwood RB | V | Hallamshire RB 2 | 4-9 | |
Sun 27 Feb 2022 | Division 2 | Hallamshire 3 | V | Abbeydale 3 | 8-14 | |
Mon 28 Feb 2022 | Division 2 | Barnsley 1 | V | Hallamshire 4 | 7-11 | |
Thu 3 Mar 2022 | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 1 | V | Fulwood RB | 5-9 | |
Thu 3 Mar 2022 | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 3 | V | Phoenix RB | 11-3 | |
Sun 6 Mar 2022 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 5 | V | Doncaster 1 | 1-16 | |
Sun 6 Mar 2022 | Vets | Hallamshire Vets | V | Woodfield Vets | 13-4 | |
Mon 7 Mar 2022 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 1 | V | Abbeydale 1 | 4-13 | |
Tue 8 Mar 2022 | Division 3 | Doncaster 1 | V | Hallamshire 6 | *Late card | |
Tue 8 Mar 2022 | Division 3 | Doncaster 1 | V | Hallamshire 6 | 16-0 | |
Tue 8 Mar 2022 | Women | Fulwood Women | V | Hallamshire Women 1 | 4-9 | |
Thu 10 Mar 2022 | Division 2 | Abbeydale 3 | V | Hallamshire 4 | 6-14 | |
Thu 10 Mar 2022 | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 1 | V | Hallamshire RB 2 | 12-3 | |
Fri 11 Mar 2022 | Vets | Phoenix Vets | V | Hallamshire Vets | 0-16 | |
Sun 13 Mar 2022 | Division 2 | Hallamshire 3 | V | Barnsley 1 | 2-16 | |
Mon 14 Mar 2022 | Division 1 | Fulwood 1 | V | Hallamshire 2 | 16-1 | |
Mon 14 Mar 2022 | Division 1 | Woodfield 1 | V | Hallamshire 1 | 9-15 | |
Tue 15 Mar 2022 | Division 3 | Doncaster 1 | V | Hallamshire 5 | 16-0 | |
Wed 16 Mar 2022 | Division 3 | Woodfield 3 | V | Hallamshire 6 | 4-13 | |
Thu 17 Mar 2022 | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 3 | V | Abbeydale RB | 11-4 | |
Mon 21 Mar 2022 | Division 1 | Abbeydale 2 | V | Hallamshire 1 | 7-12 | |
Mon 21 Mar 2022 | Women | Hallamshire Women 1 | V | Woodfield Women | 12-0 | |
Sun 27 Mar 2022 | Division 2 | Hallamshire 4 | V | Barnsley 1 | 16-0 | |
Thu 7 Apr 2022 | Women | Fulwood Women 2 | V | Hallamshire Women 1 | 0-12 | |
Fri 8 Apr 2022 | Racketball | Fulwood RB | V | Hallamshire RB 1 | 3-9 | |
Fri 8 Apr 2022 | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 3 | V | Hallamshire RB 2 | 12-1 | |
Thu 22 Sep 2022 | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 3 | V | Hallamshire RB 4 | 12-0 | |
Thu 29 Sep 2022 | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 3 | V | Hallamshire RB 2 | 10-5 | |
Fri 30 Sep 2022 | Division 4 | Hallamshire 6 | V | Woodfield 6 | 16-0 | |
Sun 2 Oct 2022 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 5 | V | Hallamshire 4 | 6-14 | |
Mon 3 Oct 2022 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 1 | V | Woodfield 1 | 15-4 | |
Mon 3 Oct 2022 | Division 4 | Woodfield 5 | V | Hallamshire 6 | 13-5 | |
Tue 4 Oct 2022 | Division 2 | Doncaster 1 | V | Hallamshire 3 | 16-1 | |
Thu 6 Oct 2022 | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 1 | V | Abbeydale RB | 12-3 | |
Sun 9 Oct 2022 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 4 | V | Stocksbridge | 11-7 | |
Mon 10 Oct 2022 | Division 1 | Abbeydale 1 | V | Hallamshire 2 | 11-6 | |
Mon 10 Oct 2022 | Vets | Woodfield Vets | V | Hallamshire Vets | 9-13 | |
Thu 13 Oct 2022 | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 2 | V | Hallamshire RB 1 | 11-5 | |
Thu 13 Oct 2022 | Vets | Barnsley Vets | V | Hallamshire Vets | 16-2 | |
Mon 17 Oct 2022 | Division 1 | Fulwood 2 | V | Hallamshire 2 | 7-13 | |
Mon 17 Oct 2022 | Division 3 | Barnsley 2 | V | Hallamshire 4 | 6-12 | |
Thu 20 Oct 2022 | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 3 | V | Fulwood RB | 10-5 | |
Thu 20 Oct 2022 | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 2 | V | Hallamshire RB 4 | 12-2 | |
Sun 23 Oct 2022 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 5 | V | Abbeydale 4 | 4-13 | |
Mon 24 Oct 2022 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 1 | V | Abbeydale 1 | 6-13 | |
Mon 24 Oct 2022 | Division 1 | Fulwood 1 | V | Hallamshire 2 | 14-5 | |
Mon 31 Oct 2022 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 2 | V | Hallamshire 1 | 13-6 | |
Thu 3 Nov 2022 | Division 2 | Abbeydale 3 | V | Hallamshire 3 | 14-6 | |
Thu 3 Nov 2022 | Division 3 | Woodfield 3 | V | Hallamshire 5 | 14-6 | |
Fri 4 Nov 2022 | Division 4 | Hallamshire 6 | V | Woodfield 5 | 16-0 | |
Sun 6 Nov 2022 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 4 | V | Abbeydale 4 | 5-16 | |
Mon 7 Nov 2022 | Division 1 | Abbeydale 2 | V | Hallamshire 1 | 9-14 | |
Thu 10 Nov 2022 | Division 3 | Woodfield 4 | V | Hallamshire 4 | 8-13 | |
Sun 13 Nov 2022 | Division 2 | Hallamshire 3 | V | Fulwood 3 | 7-14 | |
Sun 13 Nov 2022 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 5 | V | Barnsley 2 | 14-4 | |
Mon 14 Nov 2022 | Division 1 | Abbeydale 2 | V | Hallamshire 2 | 5-16 | |
Thu 17 Nov 2022 | Racketball | Fulwood RB | V | Hallamshire RB 3 | 3-12 | |
Sun 20 Nov 2022 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 4 | V | Barnsley 2 | 13-4 | |
Sun 20 Nov 2022 | Vets | Hallamshire Vets | V | Woodfield Vets | 16-2 | |
Mon 21 Nov 2022 | Division 1 | Fulwood 1 | V | Hallamshire 1 | 7-12 | |
Wed 23 Nov 2022 | Division 4 | Rotherham | V | Hallamshire 6 | 10-6 | |
Thu 24 Nov 2022 | Division 3 | Stocksbridge | V | Hallamshire 5 | 4-13 | |
Thu 24 Nov 2022 | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 2 | V | Abbeydale RB | 11-3 | |
Thu 24 Nov 2022 | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 3 | V | Hallamshire RB 1 | 5-9 | |
Thu 24 Nov 2022 | Racketball | Fulwood RB | V | Hallamshire RB 4 | 12-2 | |
Sun 27 Nov 2022 | Division 2 | Hallamshire 3 | V | Woodfield 2 | 15-5 | |
Thu 1 Dec 2022 | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 1 | V | Fulwood RB | 4-12 | |
Thu 1 Dec 2022 | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 4 | V | Abbeydale RB | 4-9 | |
Sun 4 Dec 2022 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 4 | V | Woodfield 3 | 16-0 | |
Mon 5 Dec 2022 | Division 2 | Barnsley 1 | V | Hallamshire 3 | 16-2 | |
Wed 7 Dec 2022 | Division 4 | Fulwood 5 | V | Hallamshire 6 | 14-3 | |
Thu 8 Dec 2022 | Racketball | Fulwood RB | V | Hallamshire RB 2 | 9-4 | |
Sun 11 Dec 2022 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 5 | V | Stocksbridge | 13-5 | |
Fri 16 Dec 2022 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 1 | V | Hallamshire 2 | 11-6 | |
Thu 5 Jan 2023 | Division 3 | Abbeydale 4 | V | Hallamshire 5 | 5-15 | |
Tue 10 Jan 2023 | Division 4 | Woodfield 6 | V | Hallamshire 6 | 0-16 | |
Thu 12 Jan 2023 | Vets | Barnsley Vets | V | Hallamshire Vets | 13-8 | |
Thu 12 Jan 2023 | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 2 | V | Hallamshire RB 3 | 12-3 | |
Mon 16 Jan 2023 | Division 1 | Woodfield 1 | V | Hallamshire 1 | 15-6 | |
Mon 16 Jan 2023 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 2 | V | Fulwood 1 | 3-14 | |
Thu 19 Jan 2023 | Division 3 | Stocksbridge | V | Hallamshire 4 | 13-4 | |
Thu 19 Jan 2023 | Racketball | Abbeydale RB | V | Hallamshire RB 1 | 3-10 | |
Fri 20 Jan 2023 | Division 4 | Hallamshire 6 | V | Rotherham | 13-3 | |
Sun 22 Jan 2023 | Division 2 | Hallamshire 3 | V | Doncaster 1 | 4-13 | |
Sun 22 Jan 2023 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 5 | V | Woodfield 4 | 16-1 | |
Tue 24 Jan 2023 | Division 2 | Fulwood 4 | V | Hallamshire 3 | 7-15 | |
Thu 26 Jan 2023 | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 4 | V | Hallamshire RB 3 | 1-12 | |
Sun 29 Jan 2023 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 4 | V | Hallamshire 5 | 6-12 | |
Sun 29 Jan 2023 | Vets | Hallamshire Vets | V | Woodfield Vets | 15-5 | |
Mon 30 Jan 2023 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 2 | V | Abbeydale 1 | 7-11 | |
Thu 2 Feb 2023 | Division 2 | Woodfield 2 | V | Hallamshire 3 | 4-13 | |
Thu 2 Feb 2023 | Division 3 | Abbeydale 4 | V | Hallamshire 4 | 6-14 | |
Sun 5 Feb 2023 | Division 2 | Hallamshire 3 | V | Fulwood 4 | 3-16 | |
Sun 5 Feb 2023 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 5 | V | Woodfield 3 | 13-4 | |
Mon 6 Feb 2023 | Division 1 | Abbeydale 1 | V | Hallamshire 1 | 3-14 | |
Mon 6 Feb 2023 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 2 | V | Fulwood 2 | 16-1 | |
Mon 6 Feb 2023 | Vets | Woodfield Vets | V | Hallamshire Vets | 4-16 | |
Fri 10 Feb 2023 | Division 4 | Hallamshire 6 | V | Fulwood 5 | 14-6 | |
Sun 12 Feb 2023 | Vets | Hallamshire Vets | V | Barnsley Vets | 6-11 | |
Mon 13 Feb 2023 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 2 | V | Woodfield 1 | 12-7 | |
Thu 16 Feb 2023 | Racketball | Fulwood RB | V | Hallamshire RB 1 | 10-3 | |
Thu 16 Feb 2023 | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 4 | V | Hallamshire RB 2 | 1-12 | |
Sun 19 Feb 2023 | Division 2 | Hallamshire 3 | V | Barnsley 1 | 3-16 | |
Mon 20 Feb 2023 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 1 | V | Abbeydale 2 | 12-8 | |
Wed 22 Feb 2023 | Division 4 | Sheffield Medics | V | Hallamshire 6 | 6-12 | |
Thu 23 Feb 2023 | Division 3 | Woodfield 3 | V | Hallamshire 4 | 0-16 | |
Thu 23 Feb 2023 | Racketball | Abbeydale RB | V | Hallamshire RB 3 | 2-12 | |
Thu 23 Feb 2023 | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 1 | V | Hallamshire RB 2 | 1-12 | |
Mon 27 Feb 2023 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 2 | V | Abbeydale 2 | 16-6 | |
Mon 27 Feb 2023 | Division 1 | Fulwood 2 | V | Hallamshire 1 | 12-6 | |
Thu 2 Mar 2023 | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 1 | V | Hallamshire RB 3 | 5-10 | |
Thu 2 Mar 2023 | Racketball | Abbeydale RB | V | Hallamshire RB 4 | 12-1 | |
Fri 3 Mar 2023 | Division 4 | Hallamshire 6 | V | Doncaster 2 | 16-4 | |
Mon 6 Mar 2023 | Division 3 | Barnsley 2 | V | Hallamshire 5 | 12-6 | |
Thu 9 Mar 2023 | Division 4 | Doncaster 2 | V | Hallamshire 6 | 9-13 | |
Thu 9 Mar 2023 | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 4 | V | Hallamshire RB 1 | *Late card | |
Sun 12 Mar 2023 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 4 | V | Woodfield 4 | 15-3 | |
Sun 12 Mar 2023 | Vets | Hallamshire Vets | V | Barnsley Vets | 3-16 | |
Mon 13 Mar 2023 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 1 | V | Fulwood 1 | 6-15 | |
Tue 14 Mar 2023 | Division 2 | Fulwood 3 | V | Hallamshire 3 | 13-5 | |
Wed 15 Mar 2023 | Division 3 | Woodfield 4 | V | Hallamshire 5 | 3-13 | |
Thu 16 Mar 2023 | Racketball | Abbeydale RB | V | Hallamshire RB 2 | 10-6 | |
Mon 20 Mar 2023 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 1 | V | Fulwood 2 | 1-16 | |
Thu 23 Mar 2023 | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 4 | V | Fulwood RB | 4-9 | |
Fri 24 Mar 2023 | Division 4 | Hallamshire 6 | V | Sheffield Medics | 16-0 | |
Sun 26 Mar 2023 | Division 2 | Hallamshire 3 | V | Abbeydale 3 | 8-13 | |
Fri 31 Mar 2023 | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 2 | V | Fulwood RB | 9-6 | |
Fri 31 Mar 2023 | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 3 | V | Abbeydale RB | 9-4 | |
Fri 31 Mar 2023 | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 1 | V | Hallamshire RB 4 | 12-2 | |
Mon 4 Sep 2023 | Division 2 | Woodfield 1 | V | Hallamshire 4 | 16-0 | |
Sun 10 Sep 2023 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 5 | V | Abbeydale 4 | 15-5 | |
Tue 19 Sep 2023 | Division 2 | Fulwood 3 | V | Hallamshire 3 | 13-6 | |
Tue 26 Sep 2023 | Division 2 | Fulwood 3 | V | Hallamshire 4 | 13-7 | |
Mon 2 Oct 2023 | Division 1 | Fulwood 2 | V | Hallamshire 1 | 13-8 | |
Tue 3 Oct 2023 | Division 2 | Fulwood 4 | V | Hallamshire 3 | 13-7 | |
Tue 3 Oct 2023 | Women | Abbeydale Women | V | Hallamshire Women 1 | 12-1 | |
Thu 5 Oct 2023 | Division 3 | Stocksbridge | V | Hallamshire 5 | 7-14 | |
Mon 9 Oct 2023 | Division 1 | Abbeydale 1 | V | Hallamshire 2 | 11-7 | |
Thu 12 Oct 2023 | Division 2 | Abbeydale 3 | V | Hallamshire 3 | 14-5 | |
Thu 12 Oct 2023 | Division 3 | Woodfield 3 | V | Hallamshire 5 | 1-16 | |
Fri 13 Oct 2023 | Division 4 | Hallamshire 7 | V | Doncaster 3 | 3-16 | |
Sun 15 Oct 2023 | Division 2 | Hallamshire 4 | V | Barnsley 1 | 1-16 | |
Sun 15 Oct 2023 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 5 | V | Hallamshire 6 | 16-3 | |
Mon 16 Oct 2023 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 2 | V | Fulwood 2 | 6-10 | |
Mon 16 Oct 2023 | Division 1 | Abbeydale 2 | V | Hallamshire 1 | 14-8 | |
Mon 16 Oct 2023 | Women | Woodfield Women | V | Hallamshire Women 1 | 0-12 | |
Thu 19 Oct 2023 | Division 3 | Abbeydale 4 | V | Hallamshire 6 | 16-0 | |
Thu 19 Oct 2023 | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 3 | V | Hallamshire RB 2 | 1-12 | |
Sun 22 Oct 2023 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 6 | V | Barnsley 2 | 1-16 | |
Sun 22 Oct 2023 | Vets | Hallamshire Vets | V | Woodfield Vets | 8-12 | |
Mon 23 Oct 2023 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 1 | V | Fulwood 1 | 16-1 | |
Mon 23 Oct 2023 | Division 4 | Woodfield 4 | V | Hallamshire 7 | 16-0 | |
Mon 23 Oct 2023 | Women | Hallamshire Women 1 | V | Fulwood Women | 11-3 | |
Mon 23 Oct 2023 | Women | Hallamshire Women 2 | V | Doncaster Women | 12-0 | |
Mon 30 Oct 2023 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 2 | V | Fulwood 1 | 16-4 | |
Tue 31 Oct 2023 | Division 4 | Woodfield 5 | V | Hallamshire 7 | 3-13 | |
Thu 2 Nov 2023 | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 3 | V | Fulwood RB | 9-5 | |
Fri 3 Nov 2023 | Division 4 | Hallamshire 7 | V | Woodfield 6 | 16-2 | |
Sun 5 Nov 2023 | Division 2 | Hallamshire 3 | V | Barnsley 1 | 3-14 | |
Sun 5 Nov 2023 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 6 | V | Abbeydale 4 | 0-16 | |
Mon 6 Nov 2023 | Women | Hallamshire Women 2 | V | Hallamshire Women 1 | 1-12 | |
Tue 7 Nov 2023 | Division 2 | Fulwood 4 | V | Hallamshire 4 | 5-13 | |
Wed 8 Nov 2023 | Division 4 | Fulwood 5 | V | Hallamshire 7 | 12-7 | |
Thu 9 Nov 2023 | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 1 | V | Hallamshire RB 3 | 12-0 | |
Sun 12 Nov 2023 | Division 2 | Hallamshire 4 | V | Hallamshire 3 | 6-12 | |
Mon 13 Nov 2023 | Division 1 | Doncaster 1 | V | Hallamshire 2 | 2-16 | |
Mon 13 Nov 2023 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 1 | V | Abbeydale 1 | 7-13 | |
Thu 16 Nov 2023 | Women | Fulwood Women | V | Hallamshire Women 2 | 0-12 | |
Thu 16 Nov 2023 | Racketball | Abbeydale RB | V | Hallamshire RB 2 | 0-12 | |
Fri 17 Nov 2023 | Division 4 | Hallamshire 7 | V | Fulwood 5 | 1-16 | |
Sun 19 Nov 2023 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 6 | V | Stocksbridge | 11-7 | |
Sun 19 Nov 2023 | Vets | Hallamshire Vets | V | Barnsley Vets | 4-13 | |
Mon 20 Nov 2023 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 2 | V | Hallamshire 1 | 6-15 | |
Tue 21 Nov 2023 | Women | Abbeydale Women | V | Hallamshire Women 2 | 12-3 | |
Fri 24 Nov 2023 | Division 3 | Doncaster 2 | V | Hallamshire 5 | 6-16 | |
Sun 26 Nov 2023 | Division 2 | Hallamshire 3 | V | Woodfield 1 | 7-13 | |
Wed 29 Nov 2023 | Division 4 | Sheffield Medics | V | Hallamshire 7 | 7-12 | |
Thu 30 Nov 2023 | Division 3 | Woodfield 3 | V | Hallamshire 6 | 14-3 | |
Thu 30 Nov 2023 | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 1 | V | Fulwood RB | 4-9 | |
Tue 5 Dec 2023 | Vets | Abbeydale Vets | V | Hallamshire Vets | 16-3 | |
Thu 7 Dec 2023 | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 1 | V | Abbeydale RB | 5-10 | |
Sun 10 Dec 2023 | Division 2 | Hallamshire 4 | V | Abbeydale 3 | 13-7 | |
Sun 10 Dec 2023 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 6 | V | Doncaster 2 | 2-16 | |
Mon 11 Dec 2023 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 2 | V | Abbeydale 2 | 8-13 | |
Mon 11 Dec 2023 | Division 3 | Barnsley 2 | V | Hallamshire 5 | 14-5 | |
Mon 11 Dec 2023 | Women | Hallamshire Women 2 | V | Woodfield Women | 3-9 | |
Mon 11 Dec 2023 | Women | Doncaster Women | V | Hallamshire Women 1 | 0-12 | |
Tue 12 Dec 2023 | Racketball | Abbeydale RB | V | Hallamshire RB 3 | 3-10 | |
Thu 14 Dec 2023 | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 1 | V | Hallamshire RB 2 | 1-12 | |
Mon 8 Jan 2024 | Women | Hallamshire Women 1 | V | Abbeydale Women | 4-10 | |
Tue 9 Jan 2024 | Division 4 | Abbeydale 5 | V | Hallamshire 7 | 16-0 | |
Thu 11 Jan 2024 | Division 3 | Woodfield 2 | V | Hallamshire 6 | 14-5 | |
Sun 14 Jan 2024 | Division 2 | Hallamshire 3 | V | Hallamshire 4 | 3-15 | |
Sun 14 Jan 2024 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 6 | V | Hallamshire 5 | 3-16 | |
Mon 15 Jan 2024 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 1 | V | Hallamshire 2 | 7-13 | |
Thu 18 Jan 2024 | Racketball | Fulwood RB | V | Hallamshire RB 2 | 4-9 | |
Fri 19 Jan 2024 | Division 4 | Hallamshire 7 | V | Sheffield Medics | 12-7 | |
Sun 21 Jan 2024 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 5 | V | Woodfield 3 | 14-5 | |
Wed 24 Jan 2024 | Division 3 | Doncaster 2 | V | Hallamshire 6 | 16-1 | |
Thu 25 Jan 2024 | Racketball | Fulwood RB | V | Hallamshire RB 1 | 12-3 | |
Fri 26 Jan 2024 | Women | Hallamshire Women 1 | V | Hallamshire Women 2 | 3-10 | |
Sun 28 Jan 2024 | Division 2 | Hallamshire 4 | V | Fulwood 4 | 5-16 | |
Sun 28 Jan 2024 | Division 2 | Hallamshire 3 | V | Fulwood 3 | 5-13 | |
Mon 29 Jan 2024 | Division 1 | Fulwood 1 | V | Hallamshire 2 | 3-13 | |
Mon 29 Jan 2024 | Division 1 | Abbeydale 1 | V | Hallamshire 1 | 13-6 | |
Mon 29 Jan 2024 | Women | Hallamshire Women 2 | V | Abbeydale Women | 1-12 | |
Mon 29 Jan 2024 | Vets | Woodfield Vets | V | Hallamshire Vets | 13-9 | |
Thu 1 Feb 2024 | Women | Fulwood Women | V | Hallamshire Women 1 | 2-12 | |
Thu 1 Feb 2024 | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 3 | V | Hallamshire RB 1 | 1-12 | |
Fri 2 Feb 2024 | Division 4 | Hallamshire 7 | V | Abbeydale 5 | 4-13 | |
Sun 4 Feb 2024 | Division 2 | Hallamshire 3 | V | Abbeydale 3 | 3-14 | |
Mon 5 Feb 2024 | Division 1 | Fulwood 1 | V | Hallamshire 1 | 11-6 | |
Mon 5 Feb 2024 | Women | Doncaster Women | V | Hallamshire Women 2 | 3-12 | |
Tue 6 Feb 2024 | Racketball | Abbeydale RB | V | Hallamshire RB 1 | 10-3 | |
Thu 8 Feb 2024 | Division 3 | Stocksbridge | V | Hallamshire 6 | 16-1 | |
Mon 12 Feb 2024 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 1 | V | Fulwood 2 | 13-5 | |
Mon 12 Feb 2024 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 2 | V | Doncaster 1 | 16-0 | |
Mon 12 Feb 2024 | Division 2 | Barnsley 1 | V | Hallamshire 4 | 13-4 | |
Thu 15 Feb 2024 | Vets | Barnsley Vets | V | Hallamshire Vets | 14-3 | |
Thu 15 Feb 2024 | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 2 | V | Hallamshire RB 1 | 12-4 | |
Fri 16 Feb 2024 | Division 4 | Hallamshire 7 | V | Barnsley 3 | 7-13 | |
Sun 18 Feb 2024 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 6 | V | Woodfield 3 | 11-7 | |
Sun 18 Feb 2024 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 5 | V | Stocksbridge | 16-2 | |
Mon 19 Feb 2024 | Division 1 | Doncaster 1 | V | Hallamshire 1 | 1-16 | |
Mon 19 Feb 2024 | Women | Hallamshire Women 1 | V | Doncaster Women | 3-10 | |
Mon 19 Feb 2024 | Women | Hallamshire Women 2 | V | Fulwood Women | 9-3 | |
Thu 22 Feb 2024 | Division 3 | Abbeydale 4 | V | Hallamshire 5 | 12-6 | |
Thu 22 Feb 2024 | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 2 | V | Hallamshire RB 3 | 12-0 | |
Fri 23 Feb 2024 | Division 4 | Hallamshire 7 | V | Woodfield 4 | 0-16 | |
Sun 25 Feb 2024 | Division 2 | Hallamshire 3 | V | Fulwood 4 | 10-6 | |
Mon 26 Feb 2024 | Division 1 | Abbeydale 2 | V | Hallamshire 2 | 4-13 | |
Mon 26 Feb 2024 | Division 4 | Woodfield 6 | V | Hallamshire 7 | 13-7 | |
Sun 3 Mar 2024 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 6 | V | Woodfield 2 | 16-0 | |
Sun 3 Mar 2024 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 5 | V | Doncaster 2 | 12-8 | |
Mon 4 Mar 2024 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 2 | V | Abbeydale 1 | 15-5 | |
Mon 4 Mar 2024 | Division 2 | Barnsley 1 | V | Hallamshire 3 | 13-6 | |
Mon 4 Mar 2024 | Women | Woodfield Women | V | Hallamshire Women 2 | 12-0 | |
Tue 5 Mar 2024 | Division 4 | Doncaster 3 | V | Hallamshire 7 | *Late card | |
Thu 7 Mar 2024 | Racketball | Fulwood RB | V | Hallamshire RB 3 | 12-0 | |
Sun 10 Mar 2024 | Division 2 | Hallamshire 4 | V | Woodfield 1 | *Late card | |
Sun 10 Mar 2024 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 5 | V | Woodfield 2 | 16-0 | |
Mon 11 Mar 2024 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 1 | V | Doncaster 1 | 16-0 | |
Mon 11 Mar 2024 | Division 1 | Hallamshire 1 | V | Abbeydale 2 | 14-6 | |
Mon 11 Mar 2024 | Division 3 | Barnsley 2 | V | Hallamshire 6 | 16-1 | |
Thu 14 Mar 2024 | Division 2 | Abbeydale 3 | V | Hallamshire 4 | 14-5 | |
Sun 17 Mar 2024 | Division 3 | Hallamshire 5 | V | Barnsley 2 | 6-13 | |
Sun 17 Mar 2024 | Division 4 | Barnsley 3 | V | Hallamshire 7 | 16-0 | |
Sun 17 Mar 2024 | Vets | Hallamshire Vets | V | Abbeydale Vets | 0-16 | |
Mon 18 Mar 2024 | Division 1 | Fulwood 2 | V | Hallamshire 2 | 2-16 | |
Mon 18 Mar 2024 | Women | Hallamshire Women 1 | V | Woodfield Women | 9-3 | |
Thu 21 Mar 2024 | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 2 | V | Abbeydale RB | 10-3 | |
Fri 22 Mar 2024 | Division 4 | Hallamshire 7 | V | Woodfield 5 | 0-16 | |
Sun 24 Mar 2024 | Division 2 | Hallamshire 4 | V | Fulwood 3 | 6-15 | |
Mon 25 Mar 2024 | Division 2 | Woodfield 1 | V | Hallamshire 3 | 15-3 | |
Thu 28 Mar 2024 | Division 3 | Woodfield 2 | V | Hallamshire 5 | 1-16 | |
Thu 28 Mar 2024 | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 2 | V | Fulwood RB | 9-7 | |
Thu 28 Mar 2024 | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 3 | V | Abbeydale RB | 5-9 | |
TBA | Women | Hallamshire Women 1 | V | Doncaster 5 | ||
TBA | Women | Hallamshire Women 2 | V | Doncaster 5 | ||
TBA | Women | Doncaster 5 | V | Hallamshire Women 1 | ||
TBA | Women | Doncaster 5 | V | Hallamshire Women 2 | ||
TBA | Vets | Worksop Vets | V | Hallamshire Vets | ||
TBA | Division 3 | Hallamshire 4 | V | Doncaster 4 | ||
TBA | Racketball | Barnsley RB | V | Hallamshire RB 1 | ||
TBA | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 2 | V | Barnsley RB | ||
TBA | Cup RB | Fulwood RB | V | Hallamshire RB 2 | ||
TBA | Cup Women | Hallamshire Women 1 | V | Fulwood Women | ||
TBA | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 1 | V | Barnsley RB | ||
TBA | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 2 | V | Abbeydale RB | ||
TBA | Racketball | Barnsley RB | V | Hallamshire RB 2 | ||
TBA | Cup RB | Hallamshire RB 2 | V | Barnsley RB | ||
TBA | Women | Hallamshire Women 2 | V | Hallam Uni Women | ||
TBA | Division 3 | Killamarsh | V | Hallamshire 5 | ||
TBA | Division 3 | Killamarsh | V | Hallamshire 4 | ||
TBA | Division 3 | Hallamshire 4 | V | Doncaster 3 | ||
TBA | Women | Princes Women | V | Hallamshire Women 2 | ||
TBA | Division 5 | Davy Sports | V | Hallamshire 7 | ||
TBA | Division 5 | Hallamshire 7 | V | Davy Sports | ||
TBA | Cup D | Princes 3 | V | Hallamshire 6 | ||
TBA | Cup E | Hallamshire 7 | V | Fulwood 5 | ||
TBA | Cup Vets | Hallamshire Vets | V | Phoenix Vets | ||
TBA | Cup RB | Fulwood RB | V | Hallamshire RB 2 | ||
TBA | Division 2 | Hallamshire 3 | V | Barnsley 4 | ||
TBA | Vets | Phoenix Vets | V | Hallamshire Vets | ||
TBA | Cup B | Hallamshire 3 | V | Princes 2 | ||
TBA | Vets | Fulwood Vets | V | Hallamshire Vets | ||
TBA | Vets | Hallamshire Vets | V | Fulwood Vets | ||
TBA | Division 2 | Woodfield 3 | V | Hallamshire 3 | ||
TBA | Women | Hallamshire Women 1 | V | Woodfield Women | ||
TBA | Women | Woodfield Women | V | Hallamshire Women 1 | ||
TBA | Women | Hallamshire Women 2 | V | Princes Women | ||
TBA | Division 1 | Woodfield 1 | V | Hallamshire 1 | ||
TBA | Division 1 | Woodfield 1 | V | Hallamshire 2 | ||
TBA | Division 1 | Hallamshire 1 | V | Woodfield 1 | ||
TBA | Division 1 | Hallamshire 1 | V | Abbeydale 2 | ||
TBA | Division 1 | Hallamshire 1 | V | Fulwood 1 | ||
TBA | Division 1 | Hallamshire 1 | V | Fulwood 2 | ||
TBA | Division 1 | Hallamshire 1 | V | Hallamshire 2 | ||
TBA | Division 1 | Hallamshire 1 | V | Abbeydale 1 | ||
TBA | Division 1 | Hallamshire 1 | V | Brampton 1 | ||
TBA | Division 1 | Abbeydale 2 | V | Hallamshire 1 | ||
TBA | Division 1 | Abbeydale 2 | V | Hallamshire 2 | ||
TBA | Division 1 | Fulwood 1 | V | Hallamshire 1 | ||
TBA | Division 1 | Fulwood 1 | V | Hallamshire 2 | ||
TBA | Division 1 | Fulwood 2 | V | Hallamshire 1 | ||
TBA | Division 1 | Fulwood 2 | V | Hallamshire 2 | ||
TBA | Division 1 | Hallamshire 2 | V | Woodfield 1 | ||
TBA | Division 1 | Hallamshire 2 | V | Hallamshire 1 | ||
TBA | Division 1 | Hallamshire 2 | V | Abbeydale 2 | ||
TBA | Division 1 | Hallamshire 2 | V | Fulwood 1 | ||
TBA | Division 1 | Hallamshire 2 | V | Fulwood 2 | ||
TBA | Division 1 | Hallamshire 2 | V | Abbeydale 1 | ||
TBA | Division 1 | Hallamshire 2 | V | Brampton 1 | ||
TBA | Division 1 | Abbeydale 1 | V | Hallamshire 1 | ||
TBA | Division 1 | Abbeydale 1 | V | Hallamshire 2 | ||
TBA | Division 1 | Brampton 1 | V | Hallamshire 1 | ||
TBA | Division 1 | Brampton 1 | V | Hallamshire 2 | ||
TBA | Division 2 | Brampton 2 | V | Hallamshire 4 | ||
TBA | Division 2 | Brampton 2 | V | Hallamshire 3 | ||
TBA | Division 2 | Hallamshire 4 | V | Brampton 2 | ||
TBA | Division 2 | Hallamshire 4 | V | Woodfield 2 | ||
TBA | Division 2 | Hallamshire 4 | V | Phoenix 1 | ||
TBA | Division 2 | Hallamshire 4 | V | Hallamshire 3 | ||
TBA | Division 2 | Hallamshire 4 | V | Fulwood 3 | ||
TBA | Division 2 | Hallamshire 4 | V | Abbeydale 3 | ||
TBA | Division 2 | Hallamshire 4 | V | Barnsley 1 | ||
TBA | Division 2 | Woodfield 2 | V | Hallamshire 4 | ||
TBA | Division 2 | Woodfield 2 | V | Hallamshire 3 | ||
TBA | Division 2 | Phoenix 1 | V | Hallamshire 4 | ||
TBA | Division 2 | Phoenix 1 | V | Hallamshire 3 | ||
TBA | Division 2 | Hallamshire 3 | V | Brampton 2 | ||
TBA | Division 2 | Hallamshire 3 | V | Hallamshire 4 | ||
TBA | Division 2 | Hallamshire 3 | V | Woodfield 2 | ||
TBA | Division 2 | Hallamshire 3 | V | Phoenix 1 | ||
TBA | Division 2 | Hallamshire 3 | V | Fulwood 3 | ||
TBA | Division 2 | Hallamshire 3 | V | Abbeydale 3 | ||
TBA | Division 2 | Hallamshire 3 | V | Barnsley 1 | ||
TBA | Division 2 | Fulwood 3 | V | Hallamshire 4 | ||
TBA | Division 2 | Fulwood 3 | V | Hallamshire 3 | ||
TBA | Division 2 | Abbeydale 3 | V | Hallamshire 4 | ||
TBA | Division 2 | Abbeydale 3 | V | Hallamshire 3 | ||
TBA | Division 2 | Barnsley 1 | V | Hallamshire 4 | ||
TBA | Division 2 | Barnsley 1 | V | Hallamshire 3 | ||
TBA | Division 3 | Woodfield 3 | V | Hallamshire 6 | ||
TBA | Division 3 | Woodfield 3 | V | Hallamshire 5 | ||
TBA | Division 3 | Hallamshire 6 | V | Woodfield 3 | ||
TBA | Division 3 | Hallamshire 6 | V | Queens Park | ||
TBA | Division 3 | Hallamshire 6 | V | Woodfield 4 | ||
TBA | Division 3 | Hallamshire 6 | V | Barnsley 2 | ||
TBA | Division 3 | Hallamshire 6 | V | Hallamshire 5 | ||
TBA | Division 3 | Hallamshire 6 | V | Fulwood 4 | ||
TBA | Division 3 | Queens Park | V | Hallamshire 6 | ||
TBA | Division 3 | Queens Park | V | Hallamshire 5 | ||
TBA | Division 3 | Woodfield 4 | V | Hallamshire 6 | ||
TBA | Division 3 | Woodfield 4 | V | Hallamshire 5 | ||
TBA | Division 3 | Barnsley 2 | V | Hallamshire 6 | ||
TBA | Division 3 | Barnsley 2 | V | Hallamshire 5 | ||
TBA | Division 3 | Hallamshire 5 | V | Woodfield 3 | ||
TBA | Division 3 | Hallamshire 5 | V | Hallamshire 6 | ||
TBA | Division 3 | Hallamshire 5 | V | Queens Park | ||
TBA | Division 3 | Hallamshire 5 | V | Woodfield 4 | ||
TBA | Division 3 | Hallamshire 5 | V | Barnsley 2 | ||
TBA | Division 3 | Hallamshire 5 | V | Fulwood 4 | ||
TBA | Division 3 | Hallamshire 5 | V | Doncaster 1 | ||
TBA | Division 3 | Fulwood 4 | V | Hallamshire 6 | ||
TBA | Division 3 | Fulwood 4 | V | Hallamshire 5 | ||
TBA | Division 3 | Doncaster 1 | V | Hallamshire 5 | ||
TBA | Division 4 | Woodfield 5 | V | Hallamshire 7 | ||
TBA | Division 4 | Phoenix 3 | V | Hallamshire 7 | ||
TBA | Division 4 | Fulwood 5 | V | Hallamshire 7 | ||
TBA | Division 4 | Woodfield 6 | V | Hallamshire 7 | ||
TBA | Division 4 | Stocksbridge | V | Hallamshire 7 | ||
TBA | Division 4 | Phoenix 2 | V | Hallamshire 7 | ||
TBA | Division 4 | Hallamshire 7 | V | Woodfield 5 | ||
TBA | Division 4 | Hallamshire 7 | V | Phoenix 3 | ||
TBA | Division 4 | Hallamshire 7 | V | Fulwood 5 | ||
TBA | Division 4 | Hallamshire 7 | V | Woodfield 6 | ||
TBA | Division 4 | Hallamshire 7 | V | Stocksbridge | ||
TBA | Division 4 | Hallamshire 7 | V | Phoenix 2 | ||
TBA | Division 4 | Hallamshire 7 | V | Sheffield Medics | ||
TBA | Division 4 | Hallamshire 7 | V | Abbeydale 4 | ||
TBA | Division 4 | Sheffield Medics | V | Hallamshire 7 | ||
TBA | Division 4 | Abbeydale 4 | V | Hallamshire 7 | ||
TBA | Women | Fulwood Women | V | Hallamshire Women 1 | ||
TBA | Women | Fulwood Women | V | Hallamshire Women 2 | ||
TBA | Women | Hallamshire Women 1 | V | Fulwood Women | ||
TBA | Women | Hallamshire Women 1 | V | Hallamshire Women 2 | ||
TBA | Women | Hallamshire Women 1 | V | Woodfield Women | ||
TBA | Women | Hallamshire Women 2 | V | Fulwood Women | ||
TBA | Women | Hallamshire Women 2 | V | Hallamshire Women 1 | ||
TBA | Women | Hallamshire Women 2 | V | Woodfield Women | ||
TBA | Women | Woodfield Women | V | Hallamshire Women 1 | ||
TBA | Women | Woodfield Women | V | Hallamshire Women 2 | ||
TBA | Vets | Hallamshire Vets | V | Barnsley Vets | ||
TBA | Vets | Hallamshire Vets | V | Phoenix Vets | ||
TBA | Vets | Hallamshire Vets | V | Woodfield Vets | ||
TBA | Vets | Barnsley Vets | V | Hallamshire Vets | ||
TBA | Vets | Phoenix Vets | V | Hallamshire Vets | ||
TBA | Vets | Woodfield Vets | V | Hallamshire Vets | ||
TBA | Racketball | Fulwood RB | V | Hallamshire RB 1 | ||
TBA | Racketball | Fulwood RB | V | Hallamshire RB 2 | ||
TBA | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 1 | V | Fulwood RB | ||
TBA | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 1 | V | Hallamshire RB 2 | ||
TBA | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 1 | V | Abbeydale RB | ||
TBA | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 1 | V | Phoenix RB | ||
TBA | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 2 | V | Fulwood RB | ||
TBA | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 2 | V | Hallamshire RB 1 | ||
TBA | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 2 | V | Abbeydale RB | ||
TBA | Racketball | Hallamshire RB 2 | V | Phoenix RB | ||
TBA | Racketball | Abbeydale RB | V | Hallamshire RB 1 | ||
TBA | Racketball | Abbeydale RB | V | Hallamshire RB 2 | ||
TBA | Racketball | Phoenix RB | V | Hallamshire RB 1 | ||
TBA | Racketball | Phoenix RB | V | Hallamshire RB 2 | ||
TBA | Division 4 | Sheffield Medics | V | Hallamshire 7 | ||
TBA | Division 4 | Doncaster 2 | V | Hallamshire 7 | ||
TBA | Division 4 | Stocksbridge | V | Hallamshire 7 | ||
TBA | Division 4 | Hallamshire 7 | V | Doncaster 2 | ||
TBA | Division 4 | Hallamshire 7 | V | Fulwood 5 | ||
TBA | Division 1 | Woodfield 1 | V | Hallamshire 2 |